United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 6: Bærum, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
14094Glenn Seljåsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Milslukern team 2
NORMSport 40-4900:03:17,91
22402Nora Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:06:07,98+00:02:50,07
31226William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / qloom Outdoorsport
NORM1200:08:51,20+00:05:33,29
41221Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:09:00,69+00:05:42,78
51209Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:09:01,17+00:05:43,26
61201Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:09:25,53+00:06:07,62
71211William Handley
Asker CK
NORM1200:09:25,96+00:06:08,05
81215Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:09:26,83+00:06:08,92
91224Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:09:27,32+00:06:09,41
101227Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport AS
NORM1200:09:29,63+00:06:11,72
112400Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK1400:09:36,44+00:06:18,53
121114Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:09:40,37+00:06:22,46
132404Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1400:09:51,67+00:06:33,76
142401Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1400:10:00,27+00:06:42,36
152405Mia Christine Isdahl
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1400:10:06,59+00:06:48,68
161222Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:10:06,88+00:06:48,97
172209Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:10:08,08+00:06:50,17
182305Kaja Loennecken
Bærum OCK
NORK1300:10:10,23+00:06:52,32
192312Julie Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK1300:10:11,14+00:06:53,23
202303Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:10:14,61+00:06:56,70
211235Jonas Myhr
Asker CK
NORM1200:10:14,72+00:06:56,81
221129Brage Bakken
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORM1100:10:15,93+00:06:58,02
231223Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:10:17,11+00:06:59,20
241244Jonathan Wærdahl Eriksen
--- ingen klubb --- / Heming IL
NORM1200:10:17,42+00:06:59,51
251106Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:10:18,97+00:07:01,06
261124Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:10:20,81+00:07:02,90
271130Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORM1100:10:21,53+00:07:03,62
282205Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1200:10:21,99+00:07:04,08
292306Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK1300:10:23,04+00:07:05,13
302203Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:10:23,15+00:07:05,24
311210Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:10:27,10+00:07:09,19
322310Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:10:28,51+00:07:10,60
331139Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM1100:10:29,81+00:07:11,90
341220Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:10:30,66+00:07:12,75
351112Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:10:30,73+00:07:12,82
362211Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1200:10:32,50+00:07:14,59
371119Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1100:10:38,66+00:07:20,75
382304Ingeborg Øvreeide
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:10:49,61+00:07:31,70
391230per einar brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / maridalen skiklubb 1897
NORM1200:10:52,49+00:07:34,58
401205Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:10:53,30+00:07:35,39
411207Fredrik T. Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalens IF
NORM1200:10:53,42+00:07:35,51
422204Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1200:10:54,62+00:07:36,71
432202Nora Sødal Raastad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:10:54,92+00:07:37,01
441242Eikil Elias Aasbø
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe
NORM1200:10:56,06+00:07:38,15
451111Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:10:58,87+00:07:40,96
461137Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM1100:11:01,21+00:07:43,30
472314Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:11:01,73+00:07:43,82
482100Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORK1100:11:03,22+00:07:45,31
491141Noah Husnes
Røa IL
NORM1100:11:06,20+00:07:48,29
501109Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:11:08,01+00:07:50,10
512409Sara Grini Frøisli
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:11:14,43+00:07:56,52
521116Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:11:34,31+00:08:16,40
532208Emilie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK1200:11:34,48+00:08:16,57
542300Hannah Lervik
Asker CK
NORK1300:11:41,42+00:08:23,51
552301Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1300:11:41,89+00:08:23,98
562206Øyvor Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORK1200:11:43,47+00:08:25,56
571217Fredrik Aasen Hemstad
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:11:44,57+00:08:26,66
581127Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM1100:11:44,87+00:08:26,96
591115Mattis Gjennestad Stefanussen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:11:54,37+00:08:36,46
601240Elias Skoglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:11:54,61+00:08:36,70
611132Fridtjof Sundbo Berg
--- ingen klubb --- / Haslum Ski
NORM1100:11:54,99+00:08:37,08
621133William Rønningen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:11:59,81+00:08:41,90
631142Andreas Hemminghytt
Bærum OCK
NORM1100:12:01,75+00:08:43,84
641134Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:12:25,09+00:09:07,18
652302Embla Aalerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:12:27,74+00:09:09,83
661110Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:12:44,03+00:09:26,12
671100Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM1100:12:44,31+00:09:26,40
681219Jonas Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:12:45,98+00:09:28,07
692103Eline Brattegaard Sveen
Bærum OCK
NORK1100:13:40,89+00:10:22,98
702307Sofie Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:13:43,03+00:10:25,12
711229Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM1200:13:53,49+00:10:35,58
725008Øyvind Norli
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 50-5900:14:07,66+00:10:49,75
731131Fabian Finstad
Nesodden SK
NORM1100:14:16,75+00:10:58,84
7431Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-sen00:14:56,87+00:11:38,96
752201Kristine Futterer-Vannebo
Follo SK
NORK1200:14:57,11+00:11:39,20
764061Erik Mikkelsen
Fossum IF Sykkel / Statoil BIL
NORMSport 40-4900:14:59,52+00:11:41,61
771200Jonathan Berntsen
Follo SK
NORM1200:15:04,97+00:11:47,06
7814Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Bull Ski & Kajakk
NORM-sen00:15:17,62+00:11:59,71
7911Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM-sen00:15:18,02+00:12:00,11
80203Erling Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:15:19,89+00:12:01,98
8117Arild Christophersen
Røa IL / Bull Ski & Kajakk
NORM-sen00:15:24,21+00:12:06,30
828Eirik Bruland
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen00:15:24,98+00:12:07,07
832102Serina Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENK1100:15:39,70+00:12:21,79
841518Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM1500:15:41,77+00:12:23,86
851103Herman Berglund
Asker CK
NORM1100:15:53,14+00:12:35,23
861525Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1500:15:57,09+00:12:39,18
87207Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORM-jun00:16:00,13+00:12:42,22
8824Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORM-sen00:16:00,22+00:12:42,31
89220Olav Ødegaard Grydeland
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-jun00:16:01,24+00:12:43,33
903030Hansen Erik Bøhler
Driv IL Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:16:04,17+00:12:46,26
9130Martin Hallberg
Bærum OCK / Norconsult BIL
NORM-sen00:16:14,60+00:12:56,69
924012Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:16:24,27+00:13:06,36
934083Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team sykkelboden
NORMSport 40-4900:16:26,43+00:13:08,52
941532Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM1500:16:31,98+00:13:14,07
951508Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:16:35,39+00:13:17,48
96219Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-jun00:16:36,19+00:13:18,28
97210Theodor Eriksson
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-jun00:16:36,31+00:13:18,40
984009Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:16:36,42+00:13:18,51
99209Jesper Wergeland
Svelvik SK
NORM-jun00:16:36,98+00:13:19,07
1001101Ulrik Berg Salomonsen
Follo SK
NORM1100:16:37,00+00:13:19,09
Meld feil