Genus Open 2021

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
163Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IK Hero
NORM17-2900:39:52,2
246Henrik Teslo Fjellheim
IK Hero / Epeak
NORM17-2900:40:13,0+00:00:20,8
348Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær
IK Hero / Epeak
NORM17-2900:41:01,7+00:01:09,5
447Mathias Sundquist
IK Hero / Epeak
NORM17-2900:41:54,7+00:02:02,5
519Sebastian Torgersen
Bygdø IL
NORM17-2900:43:09,6+00:03:17,4
67Erno Kainulainen
--- ingen klubb --- / KPMG AS
NORM30-3900:44:03,0+00:04:10,8
740Fridtjof Røinås
Grimstad SK
NORM17-2900:44:15,7+00:04:23,5
864Erik Cleve-hansen
Bygdø IL
NORM17-2900:44:23,0+00:04:30,8
932Rajeev Rai
Bærum OCK / BikeFixx Lysaker
NORM30-3900:46:15,0+00:06:22,8
1018Ådne Andersen
--- ingen klubb --- / Dimna il
NORM17-2900:46:16,1+00:06:23,9
116Erik Sæbu Vatn
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM30-3900:46:18,4+00:06:26,2
1215Terje Snarby
--- ingen klubb --- / Genus BIL
NORM30-3900:47:36,8+00:07:44,6
1359Kim Gerhardsen
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
NORM30-3900:47:53,9+00:08:01,7
1454Martin Paul Hoff
Sagene IF Sykkel / Stabekk Opera & Champagne
NORM40-4900:48:40,6+00:08:48,4
1558Trygve Hansen
Smaalenene SK
NORM30-3900:48:44,5+00:08:52,3
1620Tommy Wilhelmsen
Bygdø IL
NORM17-2900:48:52,2+00:09:00,0
1753Leif Erik Bjørkli
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORM30-3900:49:28,6+00:09:36,4
1838Jo Daniel Storengen
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORM30-3900:49:41,8+00:09:49,6
1939Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORM40-4900:50:19,6+00:10:27,4
208Håkon Mushom
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM17-2900:50:49,2+00:10:57,0
2144Robert Lille-Rødberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM40-4900:51:07,3+00:11:15,1
2236Henrik Vea Johnsen
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1600:51:31,3+00:11:39,1
2323Erik Bergheim
Bærum OCK
NORM17-2900:51:54,0+00:12:01,8
2455Simon Hanssen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORM30-3900:52:02,6+00:12:10,4
2537Lars Kristian Johnsen
Eidsvoll SK
NORM50-5900:52:03,4+00:12:11,2
269Jarle Wathne Johansen
--- ingen klubb --- / Epeak
NORM30-3900:52:24,9+00:12:32,7
275Eirik Traavik
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM30-3900:52:50,7+00:12:58,5
282Christian Løvenskiold
--- ingen klubb --- / IL Try
NORM17-2900:53:04,7+00:13:12,5
2929Jon-Kristian Prietz
Bærum OCK
NORM50-5900:53:27,8+00:13:35,6
3035Stig-Arne Trøa
Bærum OCK
NORM50-5900:53:30,9+00:13:38,7
3141Andreas Selvik
Gui Sportsklubb
NORM40-4900:53:41,8+00:13:49,6
3260Geir Kjær
Ullevål SK
NORM60+00:53:42,8+00:13:50,6
3333Rune Dalby
Bærum OCK
NORM50-5900:53:44,9+00:13:52,7
3443Per Allan Johansson
IF Frøy Sykkel / Tveita Video & Tobakk
NORM50-5900:53:47,4+00:13:55,2
3557Lars Henrik Erlandsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM40-4900:54:52,5+00:15:00,3
364Edvard Klev
--- ingen klubb --- / Nordea Idrettslag
NORM50-5900:55:13,6+00:15:21,4
3728Jon Even Vale
Bærum OCK
NORM40-4900:55:26,9+00:15:34,7
3825Geir Bergheim
Bærum OCK / Genus BIL
NORM50-5900:55:33,8+00:15:41,6
3913Sigbjørn Albertsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Genus BIL
NORM30-3900:55:37,1+00:15:44,9
4030Jostein Havik
Bærum OCK
NORM30-3900:55:50,1+00:15:57,9
4124Frode Martinussen
Bærum OCK
NORM50-5900:56:12,0+00:16:19,8
4226Henrik Munthe
Bærum OCK
NORM60+00:56:20,8+00:16:28,6
4362Phillip Mayhew
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM17-2900:56:47,6+00:16:55,4
4411Karl Viktor Fessl
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM30-3900:57:27,7+00:17:35,5
4534Stephan Wold Eide
Bærum OCK
NORM50-5900:58:14,5+00:18:22,3
463Daniel Dobrev
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM30-3900:59:05,8+00:19:13,6
4745Tony Halvorsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Genus BIL
NORM40-4901:00:11,6+00:20:19,4
4856Åsmund Aasland
Sagene IF Sykkel / Storebrand Sport
NORM40-4901:02:17,2+00:22:25,0
4921Alexander Løvenskiold
Bærum OCK / Genus BIL
NORM50-5901:02:20,4+00:22:28,2
5042Julie Katrine Lindstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK40-4901:03:56,5+00:24:04,3
5112Pål Markali
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM30-3901:04:43,8+00:24:51,6
5214Svein Grimstad Lierstuen
--- ingen klubb --- / Epeak
NORM17-2901:04:52,2+00:25:00,0
5352Aleksander Borander
Oslofjord triatlon / Genus BIL
NORM30-3901:05:27,4+00:25:35,2
5450Morten Buer
Lørenskog CK
NORM40-4901:05:46,4+00:25:54,2
1Carl-Fredrik Causevic
--- ingen klubb --- / Genus BIL
NORM30-39DNS
22Emilie Klev Bergheim
Bærum OCK / Team Superba Krill
NORK17-29DNS
27Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORM30-39DNS
10Johan Jøsok
--- ingen klubb --- / Epeak
NORM30-39DNS
49Kari Moen Pedersen
IL Heming
NORK13-16DNS
51Martin Jarrett
Njård / Genus BIL
NORM30-39DNS
31Olav Are Lunde
Bærum OCK
NORM50-59DNS
61Tore Navrestad
Bærum OCK
NORM17-29DNS
16Trond Pedersen
--- ingen klubb --- / SopraSteria
NORM50-59DNS
17Victoria C. Løvenskiold
--- ingen klubb --- / IL TRY
NORK13-16DNS
Meld feil