NM terrengsykkel 2018 - Resultatliste

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
13
(1)
Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM senior00:01:00,0
1203
(1)
Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing
NORK senior00:01:00,0
11102Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:01:00,0
11405
(18)
Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORM 13-1400:01:00,0
11501
(3)
Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORM 15-1600:01:00,0
12101Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:01:00,0
12301
(1)
Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK 13-1400:01:00,0
12601
(1)
Rikke Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORK 15-1600:01:00,0
9101
(2)
Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM senior00:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
9210
(2)
Anna Stray Rongve
CK Haugaland
NORK senior00:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
91101Linus Aksnes
Vigrestad SK
NORM 11-1200:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
91409
(4)
Håkon Torseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
91509
(4)
Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
92102silje Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK
NORK 11-1200:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
92404
(3)
Oda Kirstine Aanestad
Røa IL
NORK 13-1400:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
92501
(2)
Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
172
(6)
Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior00:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
17205
(4)
Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Sørensen Racing
NORK senior00:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
171106Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
171403
(1)
Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
171504
(15)
William Handley
Asker CK
NORM 15-1600:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
172104Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
172406
(5)
Johanne Brovold Midtsundstad
CK Elverum
NORK 13-1400:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
172605
(3)
Hedda Brenningen Bjørklund
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK 15-1600:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
2511
(8)
Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM senior00:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
25233
(3)
Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK senior00:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
251104Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
251402
(6)
Aleksander Bjørkvold
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
251601
(1)
Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
252109Lisa Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-1200:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
252401
(2)
Elise McKinlay
Nes SK
NORK 13-1400:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
252604
(4)
Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 15-1600:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
339
(18)
Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM senior00:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
33212
(5)
Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Sørensen Racing
NORK senior00:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
331111Leo Skjellaug Gundersen
Geilo IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
331307
(22)
Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
331506
(6)
William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 15-1600:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
332108Mina Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK 11-1200:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
332402
(6)
Maren Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORK 13-1400:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
332504
(5)
Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK 15-1600:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
418
(3)
Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NORM senior00:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
41235
(6)
Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORK senior00:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
411103William Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1200:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
411304
(8)
Casper Rode
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1400:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
411606
(12)
Henrik Wist
TVK
NORM 15-1600:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
412110Kamilla Ulleland
Molde CK
NORK 11-1200:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
412302
(8)
Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK 13-1400:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
412603
(6)
Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
49114
(29)
Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM senior00:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
49211
(9)
Miriam Sivertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Milslukern
NORK senior00:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
491105Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
491302
(5)
Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
491519
(18)
Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
492107Petra Rønning
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
492403
(4)
Vilde Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORK 13-1400:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
492502
(7)
Emilie Taug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
57104
(12)
Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM senior00:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
57234
(7)
Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK senior00:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
571120Jesper Mohaugen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 11-1200:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
571407
(7)
Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
571528
(16)
Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
572111Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
572304
(7)
Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 13-1400:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
572505
(9)
Emma Risnes
CK Elverum
NORK 15-1600:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
6532
(7)
gard brovold
IL Heming
NORM senior00:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
65239
(10)
Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK senior00:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
651117Christian Smith
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
651423
(9)
Sigurd Nordaas
CK Elverum
NORM 13-1400:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
651603
(5)
Gaute Aalbu
Oppdal SK
NORM 15-1600:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
652105Oda Jamtseter Holum
Oppdal SK
NORK 11-1200:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
652405
(9)
Astrid Moldestad Ulfsbøl
CK Elverum
NORK 13-1400:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
652503
(8)
Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK 15-1600:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
7312
(11)
Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM senior00:10:00,0+00:09:00,0
73237
(11)
Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK senior00:10:00,0+00:09:00,0
731108Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:10:00,0+00:09:00,0
731406
(10)
Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:10:00,0+00:09:00,0
731511
(9)
Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:10:00,0+00:09:00,0
732115Eiril Strand Rønnestad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK 11-1200:10:00,0+00:09:00,0
7913
(16)
Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior00:11:00,0+00:10:00,0
79213
(13)
Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK senior00:11:00,0+00:10:00,0
791119Edvard Aanestad
Røa IL
NORM 11-1200:11:00,0+00:10:00,0
791416
(14)
Anders Lohne Aarstad
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:11:00,0+00:10:00,0
791536
(10)
Vetle Slemdahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:11:00,0+00:10:00,0
792113Hanne Sofie Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORK 11-1200:11:00,0+00:10:00,0
85107
(21)
Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior00:12:00,0+00:11:00,0
85238
(12)
Pernille Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK senior00:12:00,0+00:11:00,0
851107Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORM 11-1200:12:00,0+00:11:00,0
851306
(21)
Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:12:00,0+00:11:00,0
851503
(11)
Falk Håkenstad-Bråten
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:12:00,0+00:11:00,0
852114Sofie Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:12:00,0+00:11:00,0
91106
(9)
Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORM senior00:13:00,0+00:12:00,0
91206
(8)
Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK senior00:13:00,0+00:12:00,0
911109Jørgen Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 11-1200:13:00,0+00:12:00,0
911422
(2)
Østen Brovold Midtsundstad
CK Elverum
NORM 13-1400:13:00,0+00:12:00,0
911619
(8)
Iver Brovold Midtsundstad
CK Elverum
NORM 15-1600:13:00,0+00:12:00,0
912112Julie Five
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK 11-1200:13:00,0+00:12:00,0
97130
(14)
Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM senior00:14:00,0+00:13:00,0
971116Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:14:00,0+00:13:00,0
971301
(16)
Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:14:00,0+00:13:00,0
971513
(14)
Magne Haugstad
Vigrestad SK
NORM 15-1600:14:00,0+00:13:00,0
Meld feil