Follorittet 2020 (NM Masters + turritt)

Primærfaner

NrNavnNasjonKlubbTeam/lagØvelse/distanseKlasseStartpuljeStatus
Aleksander StijeljaNORKjekkas IF SykkelTeam KjekkasNM MastersM40-44Master M40-49Venteliste
Anders RøynåsNORIF Frøy SykkelNM MastersM45-49Master M40-49Venteliste
Anders Torkildsen NytrøenNORBærum OCKTurrittetM35-39Turpulje 1 (under 1:50 time)Venteliste
Arne Kristian MørchNOR--- ingen klubb ---TurrittetM40-44Turpulje 4 (over 2:15)Venteliste
Camilla LandsverkNOREiker CKNM MastersK45-49Master K30+Venteliste
Carl Martin SandvoldNORLillehammer CykleklubbTurrittetM17-24Turpulje 1 (under 1:50 time)Venteliste
Christian SchinnesNORFevik OCCNM MastersM40-44Master M40-49Venteliste
Daniel BrodshaugNORSagene IF SykkelNM MastersM35-39Master M30-39Venteliste
Eirik Horn ForvikNORAsker CKTurrittetM25-29Turpulje 3 (mellom 2:00-2:15)Venteliste
Erik Cleve-hansenNORBygdø ILTurrittetM25-29Turpulje 1 (under 1:50 time)Venteliste
Espen Bille MichaelsenNOR--- ingen klubb ---CC WoxenTurrittetM40-44Turpulje 2 (mellom 1:50-2:00)Venteliste
Even ChioderaNORLysaker SportsklubbNM MastersM45-49Master M40-49Venteliste
Fredrik JensenNORBærum OCKTurrittetM25-29Turpulje 3 (mellom 2:00-2:15)Venteliste
Fredrik KjærstadNORKløfta IL SykkelTurrittetM25-29Turpulje 1 (under 1:50 time)Venteliste
Frode Arnfinn BrendenNORIF Frøy SykkelTurrittetM50-54Turpulje 3 (mellom 2:00-2:15)Venteliste
Henning KristiansenNORVestby SykkelklubbNM MastersM40-44Master M40-49Venteliste
Jacob von der LippeNORTønsberg CKCC WoxenTurrittetM45-49Turpulje 2 (mellom 1:50-2:00)Venteliste
Jan Arve AarsethNORÅlesund OCKTurrittetM55-59Turpulje 3 (mellom 2:00-2:15)Venteliste
Jan Kristian FrivoldNORGrimstad SKNM MastersM50-54Master M50-59Venteliste
John Thomas BlandhoelNOR--- ingen klubb ---TurrittetM45-49Turpulje 2 (mellom 1:50-2:00)Venteliste
Jon-Finngard MoeNORFollo SKTurrittetM40-44Turpulje 2 (mellom 1:50-2:00)Venteliste
Jørgen FeldtNORFollo SKNM MastersM40-44Master M40-49Venteliste
Jørund BuenNORSande SpKl SykkelTurrittetM45-49Turpulje 1 (under 1:50 time)Venteliste
Kaj Marsh DuesundNORBærum OCKTurrittetM35-39Turpulje 1 (under 1:50 time)Venteliste
Kåre MollandNORFollo SKTurrittetM55-59Turpulje 2 (mellom 1:50-2:00)Venteliste
Lasse ObrestadNORRaufoss & Gjøvik SKNM MastersM40-44Master M40-49Venteliste
Magnus Aune HvamNORAsker CKTurrittetM40-44Turpulje 2 (mellom 1:50-2:00)Venteliste
Magnus Wien KlæboeNORSagene IF SykkelTurrittetM35-39Turpulje 1 (under 1:50 time)Venteliste
Marius BækkevarNORSK Rye sykkelRyeNM MastersM45-49Master M40-49Venteliste
Mats BakkenNORBryne CykleklubbNM MastersM30-34Master M30-39Venteliste
Morten SamuelsenNORFollo SKFollo skTurrittetM45-49Turpulje 2 (mellom 1:50-2:00)Venteliste
Olav VikmoenNORSagene IF SykkelNM MastersM35-39Master M30-39Venteliste
Per Christian EidevikNORKjekkas IF SykkelNM MastersM40-44Master M40-49Venteliste
Per Morten KiilNORHolmenkollen CKNM MastersM50-54Master M50-59Venteliste
Per-Arne ØyeNORRetro Skansen CycleklubbNM MastersM35-39Master M30-39Venteliste
Rasmus HaugliNORBærum OCKTurrittetM35-39Turpulje 1 (under 1:50 time)Venteliste
Simen EngerNORHasle-Løren IL SykkelTurrittetM30-34Turpulje 1 (under 1:50 time)Venteliste
Steffen KarstoftDENAsker CKNM MastersM45-49Master M40-49Venteliste
Steinar UnnestadNORSkiptvet IL SykkelTeam SuperselmaTurrittetM50-54Turpulje 2 (mellom 1:50-2:00)Venteliste
Stian FredriksenNORKolbotn SKNM MastersM40-44Master M40-49Venteliste
Stian LandstadNORGui SportsklubbTurrittetM25-29Turpulje 1 (under 1:50 time)Venteliste
Stig-Arne TrøaNORBærum OCKNM MastersM50-54Master M50-59Venteliste
Sven CallaertsBELGrenland SKNM MastersM40-44Master M40-49Venteliste
Sven Erik BjerkeNORSK Rye sykkelCC WoxenTurrittetM40-44Turpulje 2 (mellom 1:50-2:00)Venteliste
sverre bergNORDriv IL SykkelTurrittetM50-54Turpulje 2 (mellom 1:50-2:00)Venteliste
Thomas LiebeNORIF Frøy SykkelBaker Hughes SportNM MastersM35-39Master M30-39Venteliste
Thorolf HestnessNORNymark IL SykkelNM MastersM50-54Master M50-59Venteliste
Tobias UglandNORRaufoss & Gjøvik SKTurrittetM17-24Turpulje 1 (under 1:50 time)Venteliste
Tomas E JohansenNORBærum OCKNM MastersM30-34Master M30-39Venteliste
Tommy ThorsenNOR--- ingen klubb ---Team LegstrongTurrittetM45-49Turpulje 2 (mellom 1:50-2:00)Venteliste
Trond HansenNORIF Frøy SykkelNM MastersM55-59Master M50-59Venteliste
Vegard HedalenNORVestre Aker SKNM MastersM30-34Master M30-39Venteliste
Øystein AskjemNORLysaker SportsklubbLysaker SportsklubbNM MastersM45-49Master M40-49Venteliste
Øyvind BergNORForeningen FrikransenNM MastersM55-59Master M50-59Venteliste
Åge BundeNORHarstad CKFun BikingNM MastersM40-44Master M40-49Venteliste
Rad 1-55, totalt 55