Karl den XII rittet XCE - Prolog

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1212
(5)
Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK 17+00:02:17,2
2201
(6)
Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing powered by Abax
NORK 17+00:02:24,0+00:00:06,8
3206
(6)
Anna Stray Rongve
CK Haugaland
NORK 17+00:02:26,3+00:00:09,1
4232
(5)
Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 17+00:02:27,5+00:00:10,3
5202
(5)
Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 17+00:02:28,0+00:00:10,8
6211
(6)
Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK 17+00:02:31,2+00:00:14,0
72582
(1)
Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:02:32,8+00:00:15,6
8203
(6)
Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 17+00:02:33,0+00:00:15,8
9209
(5)
Else Bratteland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 17+00:02:33,2+00:00:16,0
10233
(9)
Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK 17+00:02:36,4+00:00:19,2
11237
(10)
Siri Aarthun Hodnesdal
Hafrsfjord SK
NORK 17+00:02:36,9+00:00:19,7
12240
(11)
Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 17+00:02:39,4+00:00:22,2
132383
(1)
Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:02:40,5+00:00:23,3
14208
(12)
Marte Helene Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK 17+00:02:41,0+00:00:23,8
15205
(13)
Miriam Sivertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 17+00:02:43,2+00:00:26,0
162581
(2)
Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 15-1600:02:43,3+00:00:26,1
172583
(3)
Maja Håre Florholmen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:02:45,7+00:00:28,5
18242
(14)
Dorthe Larsen
Dalane SK
NORK 17+00:02:45,8+00:00:28,6
192585
(4)
Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK 15-1600:02:46,3+00:00:29,1
202587
(5)
Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:02:48,1+00:00:30,9
212389
(2)
Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 13-1400:02:49,0+00:00:31,8
222584
(6)
Eirin Wold Johansen
Gauldal SK
NORK 15-1600:02:50,6+00:00:33,4
232381
(3)
Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 13-1400:02:53,7+00:00:36,5
242387
(4)
Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK 13-1400:02:54,2+00:00:37,0
252382
(5)
Elise McKinlay
Nes SK
NORK 13-1400:03:02,9+00:00:45,7
262181Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK 11-1200:03:07,0+00:00:49,8
272183Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:03:18,1+00:01:00,9
282386
(6)
Vilde Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORK 13-1400:03:19,2+00:01:02,0
292185silje Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK
NORK 11-1200:03:20,4+00:01:03,2
30210
(15)
Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 17+00:03:25,3+00:01:08,1
312187Kamilla Ulleland
Molde CK
NORK 11-1200:04:10,2+00:01:53,0
322184Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:04:12,6+00:01:55,4
781Adele Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORK 6-700:03:51,2
2081Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 1000:02:22,9
884Hannah Stubberud
Soon CK
NORK 8-900:02:48,4
881Lea Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 8-900:03:39,5
882Maren Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 8-900:02:46,4
883Tilde Johnsrud
Ringerike SK
NORK 8-900:03:09,7
238Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORK 17+DNS
239Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK 17+DNS
213Henriette Elvrum Handal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 17+DNS
235Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK 17+DNS
234Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 17+DNS
2182Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK 11-12DNS
2385Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORK 13-14DNS
2586Mia Christine Isdahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-16DNS
241Pernille Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK 17+DNS
231Thea Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK 17+DNS
782Maria Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORK 6-7DNS
783Nora Blichfeldt Rød
Asker CK
NORK 6-7DNS
Meld feil