Karl den XII rittet XCE - Prolog

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11301
(1)
Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:02:11,5
21305
(2)
Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:02:18,9+00:00:07,4
31310
(3)
Falk Håkenstad-Bråten
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:02:22,0+00:00:10,5
41304
(4)
William Handley
Asker CK
NOR00:02:22,5+00:00:11,0
51315
(5)
Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:02:23,0+00:00:11,5
61307
(6)
Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:02:24,5+00:00:13,0
71323
(7)
Preben Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NOR00:02:25,4+00:00:13,9
81308
(8)
Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NOR00:02:28,5+00:00:17,0
91306
(9)
William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:02:30,8+00:00:19,3
101309
(10)
Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:02:33,1+00:00:21,6
111324
(11)
Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:02:33,8+00:00:22,3
121320
(12)
Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NOR00:02:34,3+00:00:22,8
131335
(13)
Oliver Fournaros Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NOR00:02:35,0+00:00:23,5
141311
(14)
Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:02:35,7+00:00:24,2
151319
(15)
Sjur Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:02:36,9+00:00:25,4
161332
(16)
Runar Solberg Håland
Vigrestad SK
NOR00:02:37,0+00:00:25,5
171312
(17)
Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:02:37,5+00:00:26,0
181331
(18)
Anders Bekkevard
Halden CK
NOR00:02:39,1+00:00:27,6
191313
(19)
Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:02:39,7+00:00:28,2
201334
(20)
Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NOR00:02:40,4+00:00:28,9
211316
(21)
Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:02:40,5+00:00:29,0
221322
(22)
Ludvig Baksjøberget
Ottestad IL
NOR00:02:41,9+00:00:30,4
231325
(23)
Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:02:42,1+00:00:30,6
241340
(24)
Torstein Jarl Fjøren
Halden CK
NOR00:02:53,6+00:00:42,1
251326
(25)
Magnus Five
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:02:54,1+00:00:42,6
261337
(26)
Håkon Wedum
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:02:57,3+00:00:45,8
271330
(27)
Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:03:00,6+00:00:49,1
281321
(28)
Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NOR00:03:10,5+00:00:59,0
1333Fredrik R Hollingsæter
Molde CK
NORDNS
1318Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORDNS
1336Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1302Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORDNS
1303Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORDNS
1314Nils Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORDNS
1329Simon Hannestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1339Tobias Skretting
CK Elverum
NORDNS
1327Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
Meld feil