Karl den XII rittet XCE - Prolog

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1101
(1)
Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NOR00:01:55,3
21
(2)
Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb
NOR00:01:56,0+00:00:00,7
37
(3)
Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR00:01:57,2+00:00:01,9
44
(4)
Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:01:57,3+00:00:02,0
55
(5)
Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR00:01:57,4+00:00:02,1
6107
(6)
Vilgot Lindh
--- ingen klubb --- / Härnösands Cykelklubb
SWE00:01:58,2+00:00:02,9
7102
(7)
Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NOR00:01:58,5+00:00:03,2
814
(8)
Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:02:01,3+00:00:06,0
9112
(8)
Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NOR00:02:02,5+00:00:07,2
10117
(10)
Edvin Lindh
--- ingen klubb --- / Härnösands Cykelklubb
SWE00:02:02,5+00:00:07,2
11113
(11)
Jan Erik Kørra
Solør CK
NOR00:02:04,1+00:00:08,8
12127
(12)
Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:02:05,0+00:00:09,7
13104
(13)
Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:02:05,1+00:00:09,8
1415
(14)
Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NOR00:02:05,5+00:00:10,2
156
(15)
Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:02:06,0+00:00:10,7
16108
(16)
Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NOR00:02:07,2+00:00:11,9
1716
(17)
Patrick Fossum Kristoffersen
Ullensaker CK
NOR00:02:07,6+00:00:12,3
18109
(18)
Tormod Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NOR00:02:07,6+00:00:12,3
19111
(19)
Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:02:07,8+00:00:12,5
20106
(20)
Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NOR00:02:08,8+00:00:13,5
21118
(21)
Fabian Glenne
Soon CK
NOR00:02:10,5+00:00:15,2
22125
(22)
Erik Birkeland
Gauldal SK
NOR00:02:11,2+00:00:15,9
23110
(23)
Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NOR00:02:11,5+00:00:16,2
24129
(24)
Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:02:12,0+00:00:16,7
25128
(25)
Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:02:15,0+00:00:19,7
26114
(26)
Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:02:15,4+00:00:20,1
27124
(27)
Esten Lund Vingen
Gauldal SK
NOR00:02:16,5+00:00:21,2
28115
(28)
Jakub Sarota
--- ingen klubb --- / Härnösands Cykelklubb
SWE00:02:18,7+00:00:23,4
29130
(29)
Sindre Skaug
Halden CK
NOR00:02:20,0+00:00:24,7
30137
(30)
William Martinius Akselsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:02:20,0+00:00:24,7
3111
(31)
Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:02:21,3+00:00:26,0
32134
(32)
Johannes Wiken
Vang Skiløperforening Sykkel
NOR00:02:28,3+00:00:33,0
33136Ole Andreas Ottestad Gaupseth
Halden CK
NOR00:02:35,3+00:00:40,0
345003Jon Erland Fløgstad
Moss CK
NOR00:02:36,4+00:00:41,1
133Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
18August Juritsen Kolbjørnsen
Eiker-Kvikk, IF
NORDNS
135Even Solem Michelsen
TVK
NORDNS
116Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORDNS
132Henrik Johnsrud
Soon CK
NORDNS
19Jakob Aune Høvik
Gauldal SK
NORDNS
5007Lars Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORDNS
4002Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
10Magnus Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
126Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
12Markus Rise
Oppdal SK
NORDNS
120Ole Andreas Brækken
TVK
NORDNS
17Robin Færaas
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NORDNS
9Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
123Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
131Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
119Tobias Wilhelmsen
Soon CK
NORDNS
3Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil