Karl den XII rittet XCE - Prolog

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1101
(1)
Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:01:55,3
21
(2)
Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM 17+00:01:56,0+00:00:00,7
37
(3)
Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 17+00:01:57,2+00:00:01,9
44
(4)
Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 17+00:01:57,3+00:00:02,0
55
(5)
Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:01:57,4+00:00:02,1
6107
(6)
Vilgot Lindh
--- ingen klubb --- / Härnösands Cykelklubb
SWEM 17+00:01:58,2+00:00:02,9
7102
(7)
Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:01:58,5+00:00:03,2
814
(8)
Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 17+00:02:01,3+00:00:06,0
9112
(8)
Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:02:02,5+00:00:07,2
10117
(10)
Edvin Lindh
--- ingen klubb --- / Härnösands Cykelklubb
SWEM 17+00:02:02,5+00:00:07,2
11113
(11)
Jan Erik Kørra
Solør CK
NORM 17+00:02:04,1+00:00:08,8
12127
(12)
Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 17+00:02:05,0+00:00:09,7
13104
(13)
Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 17+00:02:05,1+00:00:09,8
1415
(14)
Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NORM 17+00:02:05,5+00:00:10,2
156
(15)
Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 17+00:02:06,0+00:00:10,7
161502
(1)
Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:02:06,2+00:00:10,9
17108
(16)
Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:02:07,2+00:00:11,9
1816
(17)
Patrick Fossum Kristoffersen
Ullensaker CK
NORM 17+00:02:07,6+00:00:12,3
19109
(18)
Tormod Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NORM 17+00:02:07,6+00:00:12,3
20111
(19)
Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 17+00:02:07,8+00:00:12,5
21106
(20)
Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NORM 17+00:02:08,8+00:00:13,5
22118
(21)
Fabian Glenne
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:02:10,5+00:00:15,2
231508
(2)
Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:10,5+00:00:15,2
241503
(3)
Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:10,7+00:00:15,4
25125
(22)
Erik Birkeland
Gauldal SK
NORM 17+00:02:11,2+00:00:15,9
26110
(23)
Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM 17+00:02:11,5+00:00:16,2
271301
(1)
Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:02:11,5+00:00:16,2
28129
(24)
Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 17+00:02:12,0+00:00:16,7
291514
(4)
Sigve Ulleland
Molde CK
NORM 15-1600:02:13,7+00:00:18,4
301504
(5)
Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORM 15-1600:02:14,0+00:00:18,7
31128
(25)
Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM 17+00:02:15,0+00:00:19,7
32114
(26)
Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 17+00:02:15,4+00:00:20,1
331505
(6)
Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:15,5+00:00:20,2
341507
(7)
Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:16,0+00:00:20,7
351525
(8)
August Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM 15-1600:02:16,3+00:00:21,0
36124
(27)
Esten Lund Vingen
Gauldal SK
NORM 17+00:02:16,5+00:00:21,2
371501
(9)
Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:17,0+00:00:21,7
38212
(5)
Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK 17+00:02:17,2+00:00:21,9
391509
(10)
Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:17,2+00:00:21,9
401510
(11)
Jøran Solberg Håland
Vigrestad SK
NORM 15-1600:02:18,0+00:00:22,7
411518
(12)
Sindre Sagbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:02:18,2+00:00:22,9
421529
(13)
Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENM 15-1600:02:18,3+00:00:23,0
43115
(28)
Jakub Sarota
--- ingen klubb --- / Härnösands Cykelklubb
SWEM 17+00:02:18,7+00:00:23,4
441305
(2)
Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:18,9+00:00:23,6
451506
(14)
Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORM 15-1600:02:19,6+00:00:24,3
461512
(15)
Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:02:19,7+00:00:24,4
47130
(29)
Sindre Skaug
Halden CK
NORM 17+00:02:20,0+00:00:24,7
48137
(30)
William Martinius Akselsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 17+00:02:20,0+00:00:24,7
491516
(16)
Eirik Moldestad Ulfsbøl
CK Elverum
NORM 15-1600:02:20,3+00:00:25,0
5011
(31)
Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 17+00:02:21,3+00:00:26,0
Meld feil