Karl den XII rittet XCE - Kvartfinaler

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
M13-14, 1/4 finale 1
1312
(17)
Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1412:09:00MÅL
1301
(1)
Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1412:09:00MÅL
1308
(8)
Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM 13-1412:09:00MÅL
1306
(9)
William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1412:09:00MÅL
M13-14, 1/4 finale 2
1316
(21)
Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1412:12:00MÅL
1335
(13)
Oliver Fournaros Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NORM 13-1412:12:00MÅL
1315
(5)
Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1412:12:00MÅL
1304
(4)
William Handley
Asker CK
NORM 13-1412:12:00MÅL
M13-14, 1/4 finale 3
1331
(18)
Anders Bekkevard
Halden CK
NORM 13-1412:15:00MÅL
1305
(2)
Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1412:15:00MÅL
1323
(7)
Preben Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORM 13-1412:15:00MÅL
1309
(10)
Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1412:15:00MÅL
M13-14, 1/4 finale 4
1307
(6)
Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1412:18:00MÅL
1310
(3)
Falk Håkenstad-Bråten
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1412:18:00MÅL
1324
(11)
Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1412:18:00MÅL
1311
(14)
Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1412:18:00MÅL
M15-16, 1/4 finale 1
1525
(8)
August Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM 15-1612:21:00MÅL
1516
(16)
Eirik Moldestad Ulfsbøl
CK Elverum
NORM 15-1612:21:00MÅL
1501
(9)
Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1612:21:00MÅL
1502
(1)
Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 15-1612:21:00MÅL
M15-16, 1/4 finale 2
1504
(5)
Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORM 15-1612:24:00MÅL
1514
(4)
Sigve Ulleland
Molde CK
NORM 15-1612:24:00MÅL
1518
(12)
Sindre Sagbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1612:24:00MÅL
1529
(13)
Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENM 15-1612:24:00MÅL
M15-16, 1/4 finale 3
1507
(7)
Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1612:27:00MÅL
1509
(10)
Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1612:27:00MÅL
1508
(2)
Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1612:27:00MÅL
1512
(15)
Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1612:27:00MÅL
M15-16, 1/4 finale 4
1505
(6)
Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1612:30:00MÅL
1510
(11)
Jøran Solberg Håland
Vigrestad SK
NORM 15-1612:30:00MÅL
1506
(14)
Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORM 15-1612:30:00MÅL
1503
(3)
Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1612:30:00MÅL
M17+, 1/4 finale 1
112
(8)
Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM 17+15:43:00MÅL
14
(8)
Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 17+15:43:00MÅL
108
(16)
Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM 17+15:43:00MÅL
101
(1)
Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM 17+15:43:00MÅL
M17+, 1/4 finale 2
4
(4)
Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 17+15:46:00MÅL
104
(13)
Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 17+15:46:00MÅL
5
(5)
Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM 17+15:46:00MÅL
127
(12)
Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 17+15:46:00MÅL
M17+, 1/4 finale 3
102
(7)
Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM 17+15:49:00MÅL
117
(10)
Edvin Lindh
--- ingen klubb --- / Härnösands Cykelklubb
SWEM 17+15:49:00MÅL
6
(15)
Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 17+15:49:00MÅL
1
(2)
Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM 17+15:49:00MÅL
M17+, 1/4 finale 4
7
(3)
Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 17+15:52:00MÅL
15
(14)
Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NORM 17+15:52:00MÅL
113
(11)
Jan Erik Kørra
Solør CK
NORM 17+15:52:00MÅL
107
(6)
Vilgot Lindh
--- ingen klubb --- / Härnösands Cykelklubb
SWEM 17+15:52:00MÅL
Ingen Startpulje
1113Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 11-12DNS
1123Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-12DNS
129
(24)
Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 17+DNS
133Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 17+DNS
1131Amandus Strand
Halden CK
NORM 11-12Startet
11
(31)
Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 17+DNS
1001Andreas Bjordal Brenne
Halden CK
NORM 10DNS
18August Juritsen Kolbjørnsen
Eiker-Kvikk, IF
NORM 17+DNS
1513
(17)
Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-16DNS
1118Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-12DNS
1320
(12)
Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NORM 13-14DNS
1104Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM 11-12DNS
1124Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-12DNS
1002Christian Smith
Soon CK
NORM 10DNS
1003Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 10DNS
1313
(19)
Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-14DNS
125
(22)
Erik Birkeland
Gauldal SK
NORM 17+DNS
1523Erik Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM 15-16DNS
124
(27)
Esten Lund Vingen
Gauldal SK
NORM 17+DNS
135Even Solem Michelsen
TVK
NORM 17+DNS
118
(21)
Fabian Glenne
Soon CK
NORM 17+DNS
1333Fredrik R Hollingsæter
Molde CK
NORM 13-14DNS
806Fredrik Signebøen
Halden CK
NORM 8-9DNS
1522
(24)
Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-16DNS
116Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM 17+DNS
132Henrik Johnsrud
Soon CK
NORM 17+DNS
702Hermann Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM 6-7DNS
1127Haakon Rørmyr
Halden CK
NORM 11-12DNS
1337
(26)
Håkon Wedum
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-14DNS
1318Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-14DNS
1116Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORM 11-12DNS
1336Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-14DNS
19Jakob Aune Høvik
Gauldal SK
NORM 17+DNS
1334
(20)
Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM 13-14DNS
115
(28)
Jakub Sarota
--- ingen klubb --- / Härnösands Cykelklubb
SWEM 17+DNS
1526
(22)
Johannes Deraas Grimsgaard
Tromsø CK
NORM 15-16DNS
134
(32)
Johannes Wiken
Vang Skiløperforening Sykkel
NORM 17+DNS
5003Jon Erland Fløgstad
Moss CK
NORM 17+DNS
1302Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORM 13-14DNS
Meld feil