Karl den XII rittet XCE - Kvartfinaler

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
M13-14, 1/4 finale 1
11301
(1)
Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:02:15
21306
(9)
William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:02:15
31308
(8)
Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:02:16+00:00:01
41312
(17)
Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:39+00:00:24
M13-14, 1/4 finale 2
11315
(5)
Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:28
21304
(4)
William Handley
Asker CK
NORM 13-1400:02:28
31335
(13)
Oliver Fournaros Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NORM 13-1400:02:36+00:00:08
41316
(21)
Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:41+00:00:13
M13-14, 1/4 finale 3
11305
(2)
Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:18
21309
(10)
Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:20+00:00:02
31323
(7)
Preben Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORM 13-1400:02:20+00:00:02
41331
(18)
Anders Bekkevard
Halden CK
NORM 13-1400:02:39+00:00:21
M13-14, 1/4 finale 4
11310
(3)
Falk Håkenstad-Bråten
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:01:36
21307
(6)
Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:01:37+00:00:01
31324
(11)
Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:01:41+00:00:05
41311
(14)
Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:01:43+00:00:07
M15-16, 1/4 finale 1
11502
(1)
Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:02:13
21501
(9)
Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:14+00:00:01
31516
(16)
Eirik Moldestad Ulfsbøl
CK Elverum
NORM 15-1600:02:18+00:00:05
41525
(8)
August Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM 15-1600:02:36+00:00:23
M15-16, 1/4 finale 2
11504
(5)
Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORM 15-1600:02:09
21514
(4)
Sigve Ulleland
Molde CK
NORM 15-1600:02:13+00:00:04
31518
(12)
Sindre Sagbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:02:14+00:00:05
41529
(13)
Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENM 15-1600:02:19+00:00:10
M15-16, 1/4 finale 3
11512
(15)
Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:02:04
21507
(7)
Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:05+00:00:01
31508
(2)
Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:05+00:00:01
41509
(10)
Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:16+00:00:12
M15-16, 1/4 finale 4
11503
(3)
Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:14
21506
(14)
Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORM 15-1600:02:14
31505
(6)
Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:14
41510
(11)
Jøran Solberg Håland
Vigrestad SK
NORM 15-1600:02:34+00:00:20
K17+, 1/4 finale 1
K17+, 1/4 finale 2
K17+, 1/4 finale 3
K17+, 1/4 finale 4
M17+, 1/4 finale 1
114
(8)
Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 17+00:01:59
2101
(1)
Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:02:00+00:00:01
3112
(8)
Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:02:01+00:00:02
4108
(16)
Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:02:10+00:00:11
M17+, 1/4 finale 2
14
(4)
Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 17+00:01:53
25
(5)
Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:01:54+00:00:01
3104
(13)
Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 17+00:01:55+00:00:02
4127
(12)
Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 17+00:02:14+00:00:21
M17+, 1/4 finale 3
11
(2)
Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM 17+00:01:47
2117
(10)
Edvin Lindh
--- ingen klubb --- / Härnösands Cykelklubb
SWEM 17+00:01:48+00:00:01
3102
(7)
Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:01:49+00:00:02
46
(15)
Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 17+00:02:08+00:00:21
M17+, 1/4 finale 4
1107
(6)
Vilgot Lindh
--- ingen klubb --- / Härnösands Cykelklubb
SWEM 17+00:01:55
27
(3)
Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 17+00:01:56+00:00:01
3113
(11)
Jan Erik Kørra
Solør CK
NORM 17+00:02:06+00:00:11
415
(14)
Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NORM 17+00:02:10+00:00:15
Meld feil