Karl den XII rittet XCE - Kvartfinaler

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlassePuljeMålStart120
11310 (3)Falk Håkenstad-BråtenNORLillehammer CykleklubbM 13-14M13-14, 1/4 finale 400:01:3612:18:0000:01:2100:00:15
21307 (6)Aleksander NilsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM 13-14M13-14, 1/4 finale 400:01:3712:18:0000:01:2000:00:17
31324 (11)Jakob BuhsNORIF Frøy SykkelM 13-14M13-14, 1/4 finale 400:01:4112:18:0000:01:2800:00:13
41311 (14)Mikkel PedersenNORIF Frøy SykkelM 13-14M13-14, 1/4 finale 400:01:4312:18:0000:01:2900:00:14
11 (2)Eskil Evensen-LieNORKloppa offroadklubbM 17+M17+, 1/4 finale 300:01:4715:49:0000:01:3600:00:11
2117 (10)Edvin LindhSWEHärnösands CykelklubbM 17+M17+, 1/4 finale 300:01:4815:49:0000:01:3700:00:11
3102 (7)Anders Halland JohannessenNORSoon CKM 17+M17+, 1/4 finale 300:01:4915:49:0000:01:3700:00:12
14 (4)Audun Øverbye HanssenNORLillehammer CykleklubbM 17+M17+, 1/4 finale 200:01:5315:46:0000:01:4000:00:13
25 (5)Martin Emil SiggerudNORSoon CKM 17+M17+, 1/4 finale 200:01:5415:46:0000:01:4300:00:11
1107 (6)Vilgot LindhSWEHärnösands CykelklubbM 17+M17+, 1/4 finale 400:01:5515:52:0000:01:4200:00:13
3104 (13)Knut RøhmeNORRomeriksåsen SKM 17+M17+, 1/4 finale 200:01:5515:46:0000:01:4500:00:10
27 (3)Adrian HildeNORKristiansands CykleklubbM 17+M17+, 1/4 finale 400:01:5615:52:0000:01:4200:00:14
114 (8)Jens BergmannNORSK Rye sykkelM 17+M17+, 1/4 finale 100:01:5915:43:0000:01:4700:00:12
2101 (1)Tobias JohannessenNORSoon CKM 17+M17+, 1/4 finale 100:02:0015:43:0000:01:4800:00:12
3112 (8)Fredrik BådstangenNORSoon CKM 17+M17+, 1/4 finale 100:02:0115:43:0000:01:4900:00:12
11512 (15)Fredrik Andre HaugNORSvelvik SKM 15-16M15-16, 1/4 finale 300:02:0412:27:0000:01:5000:00:14
21507 (7)Adrian MyhrvoldNORIF Frøy SykkelM 15-16M15-16, 1/4 finale 300:02:0512:27:0000:01:5400:00:11
31508 (2)Christian Frøyland FossNORIF Frøy SykkelM 15-16M15-16, 1/4 finale 300:02:0512:27:0000:01:5300:00:12
3113 (11)Jan Erik KørraNORSolør CKM 17+M17+, 1/4 finale 400:02:0615:52:0000:01:5000:00:16
46 (15)Eirik PettersenNORLillehammer CykleklubbM 17+M17+, 1/4 finale 300:02:0815:49:0000:01:5200:00:16
11504 (5)Ole Sigurd RekdahlNORHalden CKM 15-16M15-16, 1/4 finale 200:02:0912:24:0000:01:5600:00:13
415 (14)Jakob Deraas GrimsgaardNORTVKM 17+M17+, 1/4 finale 400:02:1015:52:0000:01:5700:00:12
4108 (16)Mats Tubaas GlendeNORSoon CKM 17+M17+, 1/4 finale 100:02:1015:43:0000:01:5700:00:13
11502 (1)Erlend Tegneby VegstøNORSoon CKM 15-16M15-16, 1/4 finale 100:02:1312:21:0000:01:5600:00:17
21514 (4)Sigve UllelandNORMolde CKM 15-16M15-16, 1/4 finale 200:02:1312:24:0000:02:0000:00:13
11503 (3)Ola HellebergNORFiskum IL SykkelM 15-16M15-16, 1/4 finale 400:02:1412:30:0000:02:0300:00:10
4127 (12)Sander RøsåsNORIF Frøy SykkelM 17+M17+, 1/4 finale 200:02:1415:46:0000:01:5700:00:17
21506 (14)Lars Hesby HurumNORLørenskog CKM 15-16M15-16, 1/4 finale 400:02:1412:30:0000:02:0300:00:11
31505 (6)Edvard SandvikNORSK Rye sykkelM 15-16M15-16, 1/4 finale 400:02:1412:30:0000:02:0300:00:11
21501 (9)Emil Ravnåsen VangenNORFiskum IL SykkelM 15-16M15-16, 1/4 finale 100:02:1412:21:0000:01:5800:00:17
31518 (12)Sindre SagbakkenNORLillehammer CykleklubbM 15-16M15-16, 1/4 finale 200:02:1412:24:0000:02:0200:00:13
11301 (1)Olaus Oserud BentzenNORRomeriksåsen SKM 13-14M13-14, 1/4 finale 100:02:1512:09:0000:02:0200:00:13
21306 (9)William Høines LarsenNORRomeriksåsen SKM 13-14M13-14, 1/4 finale 100:02:1512:09:0000:02:0300:00:12
41509 (10)Aleksander Falkenberg DoksetNORSK Rye sykkelM 15-16M15-16, 1/4 finale 300:02:1612:27:0000:01:5900:00:17
31308 (8)Sander PorsholtNORSoon CKM 13-14M13-14, 1/4 finale 100:02:1612:09:0000:02:0300:00:13
11305 (2)Henrik Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM 13-14M13-14, 1/4 finale 300:02:1812:15:0000:02:0400:00:14
31516 (16)Eirik Moldestad UlfsbølNORCK ElverumM 15-16M15-16, 1/4 finale 100:02:1812:21:0000:02:0300:00:14
41529 (13)Thomas RothDENSande SpKl SykkelM 15-16M15-16, 1/4 finale 200:02:1912:24:0000:02:0200:00:16
21309 (10)Sebastian LarsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM 13-14M13-14, 1/4 finale 300:02:2012:15:0000:02:0700:00:12
31323 (7)Preben BrønstadNORCK Toten-TråkkM 13-14M13-14, 1/4 finale 300:02:2012:15:0000:02:0700:00:14
1201 (6)Ingrid Sofie Bøe JacobsenNORHalden CKBirk Sport Racing powered by AbaxK 17+K17+, 1/4 finale 300:02:2315:37:0000:02:0800:00:15
1202 (5)Marit SveenNORSK Rye sykkelK 17+K17+, 1/4 finale 200:02:2415:34:0000:02:1000:00:14
1212 (5)Helene Marie FossesholmNORFiskum IL SykkelK 17+K17+, 1/4 finale 100:02:2515:31:0000:02:1000:00:15
2203 (6)Sylvi SommerNORSK Rye sykkelK 17+K17+, 1/4 finale 300:02:2515:37:0000:02:1100:00:14
1206 (6)Anna Stray RongveNORCK HaugalandK 17+K17+, 1/4 finale 400:02:2715:40:0000:02:1300:00:14
11315 (5)Sondre RokkeNORIF Frøy SykkelM 13-14M13-14, 1/4 finale 200:02:2812:12:0000:02:1500:00:14
21304 (4)William HandleyNORAsker CKM 13-14M13-14, 1/4 finale 200:02:2812:12:0000:02:1400:00:14
3237 (10)Siri Aarthun HodnesdalNORHafrsfjord SKK 17+K17+, 1/4 finale 300:02:2915:37:0000:02:1400:00:15
2211 (6)Sigrid Andrea FløgstadNORLillehammer CykleklubbK 17+K17+, 1/4 finale 400:02:3015:40:0000:02:1500:00:15
2232 (5)Martine OpsahlNORIF Frøy SykkelK 17+K17+, 1/4 finale 200:02:3015:34:0000:02:1500:00:15
2209 (5)Else BrattelandNORSK Rye sykkelK 17+K17+, 1/4 finale 100:02:3115:31:0000:02:1600:00:16
3240 (11)Anna Littorin SandbuNORSK Rye sykkelK 17+K17+, 1/4 finale 400:02:3115:40:0000:02:1900:00:13
41510 (11)Jøran Solberg HålandNORVigrestad SKM 15-16M15-16, 1/4 finale 400:02:3412:30:0000:02:1900:00:14
31335 (13)Oliver Fournaros NysveenNORBrumunddal SKM 13-14M13-14, 1/4 finale 200:02:3612:12:0000:02:2100:00:15
3205 (13)Miriam SivertsenNORIF Frøy SykkelK 17+K17+, 1/4 finale 200:02:3615:34:0000:02:2200:00:14
41525 (8)August MyrvoldNORSolør CKM 15-16M15-16, 1/4 finale 100:02:3612:21:0000:02:1700:00:19
41331 (18)Anders BekkevardNORHalden CKM 13-14M13-14, 1/4 finale 300:02:3912:15:0000:02:2100:00:17
41312 (17)Martin Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM 13-14M13-14, 1/4 finale 100:02:3912:09:0000:02:2400:00:15
41316 (21)Niklas Teige HafstenNORSK Rye sykkelM 13-14M13-14, 1/4 finale 200:02:4112:12:0000:02:2700:00:14
4242 (14)Dorthe LarsenNORDalane SKK 17+K17+, 1/4 finale 400:02:4415:40:0000:02:2800:00:17
3233 (9)Tuva SiggerudNORSoon CKK 17+K17+, 1/4 finale 100:02:5115:31:0000:02:3200:00:19
4208 (12)Marte Helene HalvorsenNORBjørndal IF SykkelK 17+K17+, 1/4 finale 200:02:5215:34:0000:02:3300:00:18
4210 (15)Celine Gees SolheimNORIF Frøy SykkelK 17+K17+, 1/4 finale 300:03:3715:37:0000:03:0500:00:32
1131Amandus StrandNORHalden CKM 11-12Startet
2382 (5)Elise McKinlayNORNes SKK 13-14Startet
881Lea BuhsNORIF Frøy SykkelK 8-9Startet
1528 (18)Oscar EdvardsenNORHalden CKM 15-16Startet
130 (29)Sindre SkaugNORHalden CKM 17+Startet
2389 (2)Tirill Marie Møller GundersenNORSK Rye sykkelK 13-14Startet
1340 (24)Torstein Jarl FjørenNORHalden CKM 13-14Startet
781Adele AasgaardNORFollo SKK 6-7DNS
1113Adrian AasgaardNORFollo SKM 11-12DNS
1123Aksel LaForceNORIF Frøy SykkelM 11-12DNS
129 (24)Albin Littorin SandbuNORSK Rye sykkelM 17+DNS
133Aleksander BorchgrevinkNORSK Rye sykkelM 17+DNS
11 (31)Andre JohansenNORIF Frøy SykkelM 17+DNS
1001Andreas Bjordal BrenneNORHalden CKM 10DNS
18August Juritsen KolbjørnsenNOREiker-Kvikk, IFM 17+DNS
238Berit Nordsæter ResellNORTVKK 17+DNS
1513 (17)Birk Møller GundersenNORSK Rye sykkelM 15-16DNS
1118Bjørn Berven AgardNORSande SpKl SykkelM 11-12DNS
1320 (12)Brage BakkenNORRingerike SKM 13-14DNS
1104Casper Røvig-MorbechNORSoon CKM 11-12DNS
1124Christian HolmNORIF Frøy SykkelM 11-12DNS
1002Christian SmithNORSoon CKM 10DNS
1003Eirik RokkeNORIF Frøy SykkelM 10DNS
2584 (6)Eirin Wold JohansenNORGauldal SKK 15-16DNS
1313 (19)Eivind FougnerNORSK Rye sykkelM 13-14DNS
2081Eline EkrollNORSande SpKl SykkelK 10DNS
2387 (4)Emilie Marie HaugNORSvelvik SKK 13-14DNS
2381 (3)Emilie TaugNORCykleklubben NittedalK 13-14DNS
125 (22)Erik BirkelandNORGauldal SKM 17+DNS
1523Erik Boye HalvorsenNORBjørndal IF SykkelM 15-16DNS
124 (27)Esten Lund VingenNORGauldal SKM 17+DNS
135Even Solem MichelsenNORTVKM 17+DNS
118 (21)Fabian GlenneNORSoon CKM 17+DNS
1333Fredrik R HollingsæterNORMolde CKM 13-14DNS
806Fredrik SignebøenNORHalden CKM 8-9DNS
1522 (24)Gard WoxholtNORSK Rye sykkelM 15-16DNS
2585 (4)Guro tubaas glendeNORSoon CKK 15-16DNS
Rad 1-100, totalt 204
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil