Karl den XII rittet XCE - Finaler

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
K13-14, B-finale
12382
(5)
Elise McKinlay
Nes SK
NORK 13-1400:02:56
22386
(6)
Vilde Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORK 13-1400:03:11+00:00:15
K13-14, A-finale
12383
(1)
Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:02:18
22389
(2)
Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 13-1400:02:35+00:00:17
32387
(4)
Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK 13-1400:02:40+00:00:22
42381
(3)
Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 13-1400:02:44+00:00:26
K15-16, B-finale
12587
(5)
Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:02:23
22584
(6)
Eirin Wold Johansen
Gauldal SK
NORK 15-1600:02:34+00:00:11
K15-16, A-finale
12582
(1)
Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:02:09
22585
(4)
Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK 15-1600:02:16+00:00:07
32581
(2)
Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 15-1600:02:24+00:00:15
42583
(3)
Maja Håre Florholmen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:02:30+00:00:21
M13-14, B-finale
11306
(9)
William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:01:57
21310
(3)
Falk Håkenstad-Bråten
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:02:11+00:00:14
31315
(5)
Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:14+00:00:17
41307
(6)
Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:22+00:00:25
M13-14, A-finale
11301
(1)
Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:01:53
21305
(2)
Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:01:53
31304
(4)
William Handley
Asker CK
NORM 13-1400:02:02+00:00:09
41309
(10)
Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:13+00:00:20
M15-16, B-finale
11507
(7)
Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:01:49
21504
(5)
Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORM 15-1600:01:51+00:00:02
31514
(4)
Sigve Ulleland
Molde CK
NORM 15-1600:01:57+00:00:08
1506
(14)
Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORM 15-16DNF
M15-16, A-finale
11501
(9)
Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:01:37
21512
(15)
Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:01:50+00:00:13
31502
(1)
Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:01:53+00:00:16
41503
(3)
Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:05+00:00:28
K17+, B-finale
1232
(5)
Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 17+00:02:07
2209
(5)
Else Bratteland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 17+00:02:09+00:00:02
3203
(6)
Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 17+00:02:14+00:00:07
4211
(6)
Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK 17+00:02:29+00:00:22
K17+, A-finale
1212
(5)
Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK 17+00:02:01
2201
(6)
Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing powered by Abax
NORK 17+00:02:02+00:00:01
3206
(6)
Anna Stray Rongve
CK Haugaland
NORK 17+00:02:05+00:00:04
4202
(5)
Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 17+00:02:10+00:00:09
M17+, B-finale
1101
(1)
Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:01:47
214
(8)
Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 17+00:02:00+00:00:13
3117
(10)
Edvin Lindh
--- ingen klubb --- / Härnösands Cykelklubb
SWEM 17+00:02:05+00:00:18
4107
(6)
Vilgot Lindh
--- ingen klubb --- / Härnösands Cykelklubb
SWEM 17+00:04:26+00:02:39
M17+, A-finale
11
(2)
Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM 17+00:01:35
27
(3)
Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 17+00:01:39+00:00:04
34
(4)
Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 17+00:01:42+00:00:07
45
(5)
Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:03:20+00:01:45
Meld feil