Karl den XII rittet XCE - Finaler

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
K13-14, B-finale
2382
(5)
Elise McKinlay
Nes SK
NORK 13-1413:07:00MÅL
2386
(6)
Vilde Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORK 13-1413:07:00MÅL
K13-14, A-finale
2387
(4)
Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK 13-1413:10:00MÅL
2381
(3)
Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 13-1413:10:00MÅL
2383
(1)
Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 13-1413:10:00MÅL
2389
(2)
Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 13-1413:10:00MÅL
K15-16, B-finale
2584
(6)
Eirin Wold Johansen
Gauldal SK
NORK 15-1613:13:00MÅL
2587
(5)
Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1613:13:00MÅL
K15-16, A-finale
2585
(4)
Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK 15-1613:16:00MÅL
2582
(1)
Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1613:16:00MÅL
2581
(2)
Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 15-1613:16:00MÅL
2583
(3)
Maja Håre Florholmen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK 15-1613:16:00MÅL
M13-14, B-finale
1307
(6)
Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1413:19:00MÅL
1310
(3)
Falk Håkenstad-Bråten
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1413:19:00MÅL
1315
(5)
Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1413:19:00MÅL
1306
(9)
William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1413:19:00MÅL
M13-14, A-finale
1305
(2)
Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1413:22:00MÅL
1301
(1)
Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1413:22:00MÅL
1309
(10)
Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1413:22:00MÅL
1304
(4)
William Handley
Asker CK
NORM 13-1413:22:00MÅL
M15-16, B-finale
1507
(7)
Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1613:25:00MÅL
1506
(14)
Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORM 15-1613:25:00DNF
1504
(5)
Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORM 15-1613:25:00MÅL
1514
(4)
Sigve Ulleland
Molde CK
NORM 15-1613:25:00MÅL
M15-16, A-finale
1501
(9)
Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1613:35:00MÅL
1502
(1)
Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 15-1613:35:00MÅL
1512
(15)
Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1613:35:00MÅL
1503
(3)
Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1613:35:00MÅL
K17+, B-finale
209
(5)
Else Bratteland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 17+16:17:00MÅL
232
(5)
Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 17+16:17:00MÅL
211
(6)
Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK 17+16:17:00MÅL
203
(6)
Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 17+16:17:00MÅL
K17+, A-finale
206
(6)
Anna Stray Rongve
CK Haugaland
NORK 17+16:20:00MÅL
212
(5)
Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK 17+16:20:00MÅL
201
(6)
Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing powered by Abax
NORK 17+16:20:00MÅL
202
(5)
Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 17+16:20:00MÅL
M17+, B-finale
117
(10)
Edvin Lindh
--- ingen klubb --- / Härnösands Cykelklubb
SWEM 17+16:23:00MÅL
14
(8)
Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 17+16:23:00MÅL
101
(1)
Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM 17+16:23:00MÅL
107
(6)
Vilgot Lindh
--- ingen klubb --- / Härnösands Cykelklubb
SWEM 17+16:23:00MÅL
M17+, A-finale
7
(3)
Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 17+16:29:00MÅL
4
(4)
Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 17+16:29:00MÅL
1
(2)
Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM 17+16:29:00MÅL
5
(5)
Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM 17+16:29:00MÅL
Ingen Startpulje
781Adele Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORK 6-7DNS
1113Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 11-12DNS
1123Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-12DNS
129
(24)
Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 17+DNS
133Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 17+DNS
1509
(10)
Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-16DNS
1131Amandus Strand
Halden CK
NORM 11-12Startet
1331
(18)
Anders Bekkevard
Halden CK
NORM 13-14Startet
102
(7)
Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM 17+DNS
11
(31)
Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 17+DNS
1001Andreas Bjordal Brenne
Halden CK
NORM 10DNS
240
(11)
Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 17+DNS
18August Juritsen Kolbjørnsen
Eiker-Kvikk, IF
NORM 17+DNS
1525
(8)
August Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM 15-16DNS
238Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORK 17+DNS
1513
(17)
Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-16DNS
1118Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-12DNS
1320
(12)
Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NORM 13-14DNS
1104Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM 11-12DNS
210
(15)
Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 17+DNS
1508
(2)
Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-16Startet
1124Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-12DNS
1002Christian Smith
Soon CK
NORM 10DNS
242
(14)
Dorthe Larsen
Dalane SK
NORK 17+Startet
1505
(6)
Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-16DNS
1516
(16)
Eirik Moldestad Ulfsbøl
CK Elverum
NORM 15-16DNS
6
(15)
Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 17+Startet
1003Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 10DNS
1313
(19)
Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-14DNS
2081Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 10DNS
125
(22)
Erik Birkeland
Gauldal SK
NORM 17+DNS
1523Erik Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM 15-16DNS
124
(27)
Esten Lund Vingen
Gauldal SK
NORM 17+DNS
135Even Solem Michelsen
TVK
NORM 17+DNS
118
(21)
Fabian Glenne
Soon CK
NORM 17+DNS
112
(8)
Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM 17+DNS
1333Fredrik R Hollingsæter
Molde CK
NORM 13-14DNS
806Fredrik Signebøen
Halden CK
NORM 8-9DNS
1522
(24)
Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-16DNS
116Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM 17+DNS
884Hannah Stubberud
Soon CK
NORK 8-9DNS
2181Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK 11-12DNS
239Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK 17+DNS
Meld feil