Karl den XII rittet XCE - Finaler

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
K13-14, B-finale
2382
(5)
Elise McKinlay
Nes SK
NORK 13-1413:07:00MÅL
2386
(6)
Vilde Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORK 13-1413:07:00MÅL
K13-14, A-finale
2387
(4)
Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK 13-1413:10:00MÅL
2381
(3)
Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 13-1413:10:00MÅL
2383
(1)
Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 13-1413:10:00MÅL
2389
(2)
Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 13-1413:10:00MÅL
K15-16, B-finale
2584
(6)
Eirin Wold Johansen
Gauldal SK
NORK 15-1613:13:00MÅL
2587
(5)
Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1613:13:00MÅL
K15-16, A-finale
2585
(4)
Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK 15-1613:16:00MÅL
2582
(1)
Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1613:16:00MÅL
2581
(2)
Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 15-1613:16:00MÅL
2583
(3)
Maja Håre Florholmen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK 15-1613:16:00MÅL
K17+, B-finale
209
(5)
Else Bratteland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 17+16:17:00MÅL
232
(5)
Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 17+16:17:00MÅL
211
(6)
Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK 17+16:17:00MÅL
203
(6)
Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 17+16:17:00MÅL
K17+, A-finale
206
(6)
Anna Stray Rongve
CK Haugaland
NORK 17+16:20:00MÅL
212
(5)
Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK 17+16:20:00MÅL
201
(6)
Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing powered by Abax
NORK 17+16:20:00MÅL
202
(5)
Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 17+16:20:00MÅL
Ingen Startpulje
781Adele Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORK 6-7DNS
240
(11)
Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 17+DNS
238Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORK 17+DNS
210
(15)
Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 17+DNS
242
(14)
Dorthe Larsen
Dalane SK
NORK 17+Startet
2081Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 10DNS
884Hannah Stubberud
Soon CK
NORK 8-9DNS
2181Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK 11-12DNS
239Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK 17+DNS
213Henriette Elvrum Handal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 17+DNS
235Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK 17+DNS
2183Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-12DNS
234Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 17+DNS
2187Kamilla Ulleland
Molde CK
NORK 11-12DNS
881Lea Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 8-9DNS
2182Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK 11-12DNS
2184Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-12Startet
882Maren Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 8-9DNS
782Maria Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORK 6-7DNS
208
(12)
Marte Helene Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK 17+DNS
2385Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORK 13-14DNS
2586Mia Christine Isdahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-16DNS
205
(13)
Miriam Sivertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 17+DNS
783Nora Blichfeldt Rød
Asker CK
NORK 6-7DNS
241Pernille Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK 17+DNS
2185silje Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK
NORK 11-12Startet
237
(10)
Siri Aarthun Hodnesdal
Hafrsfjord SK
NORK 17+DNS
231Thea Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK 17+DNS
883Tilde Johnsrud
Ringerike SK
NORK 8-9DNS
233
(9)
Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK 17+DNS
Meld feil