Karl den XII rittet XCE - Finaler

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrUtøverKlassePrologTid1/8 finale1/4 finale1/2 finaleFinaler
11Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM 17+20:01:56,05-13-12-2A-1
27Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 17+30:01:57,27-14-22-1A-2
34Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 17+40:01:57,33-12-11-1A-3
45Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM 17+50:01:57,44-12-21-2A-4
5101Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM 17+10:01:55,31-11-21-3B-1
614Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 17+80:02:01,32-11-11-4B-2
7117Edvin Lindh
--- ingen klubb ---/Härnösands Cykelklubb
SWEM 17+100:02:02,56-13-22-4B-3
8107Vilgot Lindh
--- ingen klubb ---/Härnösands Cykelklubb
SWEM 17+60:01:58,28-24-12-3B-4
9102Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM 17+70:01:58,56-23-3
10112Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM 17+90:02:02,52-21-3
11113Jan Erik Kørra
Solør CK
NORM 17+110:02:04,18-14-3
12104Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 17+130:02:05,13-22-3
13127Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 17+120:02:05,04-22-4
1415Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NORM 17+140:02:05,57-24-4
156Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 17+150:02:06,05-23-4
16108Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM 17+160:02:07,21-21-4
1716Patrick Fossum Kristoffersen
Ullensaker CK
NORM 17+170:02:07,61-3
18109Tormod Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NORM 17+180:02:07,65-3
19111Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 17+190:02:07,87-3
20125Erik Birkeland
Gauldal SK
NORM 17+220:02:11,28-3
21129Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 17+240:02:12,02-3
22114Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 17+260:02:15,46-3
23115Jakub Sarota
--- ingen klubb ---/Härnösands Cykelklubb
SWEM 17+280:02:18,74-3
24130Sindre Skaug
Halden CK
NORM 17+290:02:20,03-3
25106Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NORM 17+200:02:08,83-4
26118Fabian Glenne
Soon CK
NORM 17+210:02:10,54-4
27110Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM 17+230:02:11,56-4
28128Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM 17+250:02:15,02-4
29124Esten Lund Vingen
Gauldal SK
NORM 17+270:02:16,58-4
30137William Martinius Akselsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 17+300:02:20,07-4
3111Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 17+310:02:21,35-4
32134Johannes Wiken
Vang Skiløperforening Sykkel
NORM 17+320:02:28,31-4
33136Ole Andreas Ottestad Gaupseth
Halden CK
NORM 17+330:02:35,3
345003Jon Erland Fløgstad
Moss CK
NORM 17+340:02:36,4