Karl den XII rittet XCE - Finaler

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlassePuljeMålStart120
11 (2)Eskil Evensen-LieNORKloppa offroadklubbM 17+M17+, A-finale00:01:4816:29:0000:01:3500:00:12
11501 (9)Emil Ravnåsen VangenNORFiskum IL SykkelM 15-16M15-16, A-finale00:01:4813:35:0000:01:3700:00:10
27 (3)Adrian HildeNORKristiansands CykleklubbM 17+M17+, A-finale00:01:5116:29:0000:01:3900:00:12
34 (4)Audun Øverbye HanssenNORLillehammer CykleklubbM 17+M17+, A-finale00:01:5516:29:0000:01:4200:00:13
1101 (1)Tobias JohannessenNORSoon CKM 17+M17+, B-finale00:02:0216:23:0000:01:4700:00:15
11507 (7)Adrian MyhrvoldNORIF Frøy SykkelM 15-16M15-16, B-finale00:02:0213:25:0000:01:4900:00:13
21512 (15)Fredrik Andre HaugNORSvelvik SKM 15-16M15-16, A-finale00:02:0213:35:0000:01:5000:00:13
11301 (1)Olaus Oserud BentzenNORRomeriksåsen SKM 13-14M13-14, A-finale00:02:0513:22:0000:01:5300:00:12
21504 (5)Ole Sigurd RekdahlNORHalden CKM 15-16M15-16, B-finale00:02:0513:25:0000:01:5100:00:14
21305 (2)Henrik Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM 13-14M13-14, A-finale00:02:0513:22:0000:01:5300:00:12
31502 (1)Erlend Tegneby VegstøNORSoon CKM 15-16M15-16, A-finale00:02:0713:35:0000:01:5300:00:14
11306 (9)William Høines LarsenNORRomeriksåsen SKM 13-14M13-14, B-finale00:02:0813:19:0000:01:5700:00:11
1212 (5)Helene Marie FossesholmNORFiskum IL SykkelK 17+K17+, A-finale00:02:1316:20:0000:02:0100:00:12
31514 (4)Sigve UllelandNORMolde CKM 15-16M15-16, B-finale00:02:1313:25:0000:01:5700:00:16
214 (8)Jens BergmannNORSK Rye sykkelM 17+M17+, B-finale00:02:1416:23:0000:02:0000:00:14
2201 (6)Ingrid Sofie Bøe JacobsenNORHalden CKBirk Sport Racing powered by AbaxK 17+K17+, A-finale00:02:1616:20:0000:02:0200:00:13
31304 (4)William HandleyNORAsker CKM 13-14M13-14, A-finale00:02:1713:22:0000:02:0200:00:15
41503 (3)Ola HellebergNORFiskum IL SykkelM 15-16M15-16, A-finale00:02:1813:35:0000:02:0500:00:13
3206 (6)Anna Stray RongveNORCK HaugalandK 17+K17+, A-finale00:02:2016:20:0000:02:0500:00:15
3117 (10)Edvin LindhSWEHärnösands CykelklubbM 17+M17+, B-finale00:02:2116:23:0000:02:0500:00:16
1232 (5)Martine OpsahlNORIF Frøy SykkelK 17+K17+, B-finale00:02:2116:17:0000:02:0700:00:14
2209 (5)Else BrattelandNORSK Rye sykkelK 17+K17+, B-finale00:02:2216:17:0000:02:0900:00:13
12582 (1)Helena NyhusNORIF Frøy SykkelK 15-16K15-16, A-finale00:02:2213:16:0000:02:0900:00:14
4202 (5)Marit SveenNORSK Rye sykkelK 17+K17+, A-finale00:02:2416:20:0000:02:1000:00:15
21310 (3)Falk Håkenstad-BråtenNORLillehammer CykleklubbM 13-14M13-14, B-finale00:02:2513:19:0000:02:1100:00:14
41309 (10)Sebastian LarsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM 13-14M13-14, A-finale00:02:2713:22:0000:02:1300:00:14
31315 (5)Sondre RokkeNORIF Frøy SykkelM 13-14M13-14, B-finale00:02:2713:19:0000:02:1400:00:13
3203 (6)Sylvi SommerNORSK Rye sykkelK 17+K17+, B-finale00:02:2916:17:0000:02:1400:00:15
22585 (4)Guro tubaas glendeNORSoon CKK 15-16K15-16, A-finale00:02:3113:16:0000:02:1600:00:15
12383 (1)Oda LaForceNORIF Frøy SykkelK 13-14K13-14, A-finale00:02:3213:10:0000:02:1800:00:14
12587 (5)Henriette Angelica Bakkeli GötzNORIF Frøy SykkelK 15-16K15-16, B-finale00:02:3913:13:0000:02:2300:00:16
41307 (6)Aleksander NilsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM 13-14M13-14, B-finale00:02:3913:19:0000:02:2200:00:17
32581 (2)Ida Sofie HusebyNORSK Rye sykkelK 15-16K15-16, A-finale00:02:4013:16:0000:02:2400:00:16
42583 (3)Maja Håre FlorholmenNORKonnerud IL SykkelK 15-16K15-16, A-finale00:02:4713:16:0000:02:3000:00:17
22389 (2)Tirill Marie Møller GundersenNORSK Rye sykkelK 13-14K13-14, A-finale00:02:4913:10:0000:02:3500:00:15
22584 (6)Eirin Wold JohansenNORGauldal SKK 15-16K15-16, B-finale00:02:5013:13:0000:02:3400:00:15
4211 (6)Sigrid Andrea FløgstadNORLillehammer CykleklubbK 17+K17+, B-finale00:02:5016:17:0000:02:2900:00:21
32387 (4)Emilie Marie HaugNORSvelvik SKK 13-14K13-14, A-finale00:02:5613:10:0000:02:4000:00:16
42381 (3)Emilie TaugNORCykleklubben NittedalK 13-14K13-14, A-finale00:02:5913:10:0000:02:4400:00:15
12382 (5)Elise McKinlayNORNes SKK 13-14K13-14, B-finale00:03:1213:07:0000:02:5600:00:16
22386 (6)Vilde BrønstadNORCK Toten-TråkkK 13-14K13-14, B-finale00:03:3013:07:0000:03:1100:00:19
45 (5)Martin Emil SiggerudNORSoon CKM 17+M17+, A-finale00:03:4316:29:0000:03:2000:00:23
4107 (6)Vilgot LindhSWEHärnösands CykelklubbM 17+M17+, B-finale00:04:4316:23:0000:04:2600:00:17
1506 (14)Lars Hesby HurumNORLørenskog CKM 15-16M15-16, B-finaleDNF13:25:00
1131Amandus StrandNORHalden CKM 11-12Startet
1331 (18)Anders BekkevardNORHalden CKM 13-14Startet
1508 (2)Christian Frøyland FossNORIF Frøy SykkelM 15-16Startet
242 (14)Dorthe LarsenNORDalane SKK 17+Startet
6 (15)Eirik PettersenNORLillehammer CykleklubbM 17+Startet
1324 (11)Jakob BuhsNORIF Frøy SykkelM 13-14Startet
Rad 1-50, totalt 204
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil