Karl den XII rittet XCE - Finaler

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
K13-14, B-finale
12382
(5)
Elise McKinlay
Nes SK
NORK 13-1400:03:12
22386
(6)
Vilde Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORK 13-1400:03:30+00:00:18
K13-14, A-finale
12383
(1)
Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:02:32
22389
(2)
Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 13-1400:02:49+00:00:17
32387
(4)
Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK 13-1400:02:56+00:00:24
42381
(3)
Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 13-1400:02:59+00:00:27
K15-16, B-finale
12587
(5)
Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:02:39
22584
(6)
Eirin Wold Johansen
Gauldal SK
NORK 15-1600:02:50+00:00:11
K15-16, A-finale
12582
(1)
Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:02:22
22585
(4)
Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK 15-1600:02:31+00:00:09
32581
(2)
Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 15-1600:02:40+00:00:18
42583
(3)
Maja Håre Florholmen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:02:47+00:00:25
M13-14, B-finale
11306
(9)
William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:02:08
21310
(3)
Falk Håkenstad-Bråten
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:02:25+00:00:17
31315
(5)
Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:27+00:00:19
41307
(6)
Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:39+00:00:31
M13-14, A-finale
11301
(1)
Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:02:05
21305
(2)
Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:05
31304
(4)
William Handley
Asker CK
NORM 13-1400:02:17+00:00:12
41309
(10)
Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:27+00:00:22
M15-16, B-finale
11507
(7)
Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:02
21504
(5)
Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORM 15-1600:02:05+00:00:03
31514
(4)
Sigve Ulleland
Molde CK
NORM 15-1600:02:13+00:00:11
1506
(14)
Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORM 15-16DNF
M15-16, A-finale
11501
(9)
Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:01:48
21512
(15)
Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:02:02+00:00:14
31502
(1)
Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:02:07+00:00:19
41503
(3)
Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:18+00:00:30
K17+, B-finale
1232
(5)
Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 17+00:02:21
2209
(5)
Else Bratteland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 17+00:02:22+00:00:01
3203
(6)
Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 17+00:02:29+00:00:08
4211
(6)
Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK 17+00:02:50+00:00:29
K17+, A-finale
1212
(5)
Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK 17+00:02:13
2201
(6)
Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing powered by Abax
NORK 17+00:02:16+00:00:03
3206
(6)
Anna Stray Rongve
CK Haugaland
NORK 17+00:02:20+00:00:07
4202
(5)
Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 17+00:02:24+00:00:11
M17+, B-finale
1101
(1)
Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:02:02
214
(8)
Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 17+00:02:14+00:00:12
3117
(10)
Edvin Lindh
--- ingen klubb --- / Härnösands Cykelklubb
SWEM 17+00:02:21+00:00:19
Meld feil