Karl den XII rittet XCE - Åttendelsfinaler

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
M13-14, 1/8 finale 1
11301
(1)
Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:02:24
21312
(17)
Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:26+00:00:02
31332
(16)
Runar Solberg Håland
Vigrestad SK
NORM 13-1400:02:32+00:00:08
M13-14, 1/8 finale 2
11308
(8)
Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:02:37
21306
(9)
William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:02:41+00:00:04
31326
(25)
Magnus Five
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:02:48+00:00:11
41340
(24)
Torstein Jarl Fjøren
Halden CK
M 13-1400:02:58+00:00:21
M13-14, 1/8 finale 3
11304
(4)
William Handley
Asker CK
NORM 13-1400:02:39
21335
(13)
Oliver Fournaros Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NORM 13-1400:02:41+00:00:02
31334
(20)
Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM 13-1400:02:48+00:00:09
M13-14, 1/8 finale 4
11315
(5)
Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:01:35
21316
(21)
Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:01:38+00:00:03
31320
(12)
Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
M 13-1400:01:40+00:00:05
41321
(28)
Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:01:44+00:00:09
M13-14, 1/8 finale 5
11331
(18)
Anders Bekkevard
Halden CK
NORM 13-1400:03:37
21305
(2)
Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:03:43+00:00:06
31319
(15)
Sjur Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:04:16+00:00:39
M13-14, 1/8 finale 6
11323
(7)
Preben Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORM 13-1400:02:28
21309
(10)
Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:31+00:00:03
31325
(23)
Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:33+00:00:05
41337
(26)
Håkon Wedum
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:02:52+00:00:24
M13-14, 1/8 finale 7
11310
(3)
Falk Håkenstad-Bråten
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:02:30
21311
(14)
Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:30
31313
(19)
Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:31+00:00:01
M13-14, 1/8 finale 8
11307
(6)
Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:32
21324
(11)
Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:34+00:00:02
31322
(22)
Ludvig Baksjøberget
Ottestad IL
NORM 13-1400:02:35+00:00:03
41330
(27)
Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:03:05+00:00:33
M15-16, 1/8 finale 1
11502
(1)
Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:02:09
21516
(16)
Eirik Moldestad Ulfsbøl
CK Elverum
NORM 15-1600:02:11+00:00:02
31513
(17)
Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:13+00:00:04
M15-16, 1/8 finale 2
11501
(9)
Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:48
21525
(8)
August Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM 15-1600:02:49+00:00:01
31522
(24)
Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:52+00:00:04
M15-16, 1/8 finale 3
11514
(4)
Sigve Ulleland
Molde CK
NORM 15-1600:02:31
21529
(13)
Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENM 15-1600:02:31
31524
(20)
Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK
NORM 15-1600:02:33+00:00:02
M15-16, 1/8 finale 4
11504
(5)
Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORM 15-1600:02:07
Meld feil