Karl den XII rittet XCO - NC6 Terreng rundbane

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12182Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK 11-1200:19:28
22181Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK 11-1200:20:57+00:01:29
32183Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:21:37+00:02:09
42185silje Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK
NORK 11-1200:24:02+00:04:34
51101Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:24:10+00:04:42
61102Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:24:18+00:04:50
72388Tuva Andersson
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Hakarpspojkarna
SWEK 13-1400:25:13+00:05:45
82383Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:25:28+00:06:00
91107Simen Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:25:32+00:06:04
101103Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:26:14+00:06:46
112384Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK 13-1400:26:28+00:07:00
121105Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:26:29+00:07:01
131108markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:26:35+00:07:07
141104Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:26:35+00:07:07
151117Linus Aksnes
Vigrestad SK
NORM 11-1200:27:28+00:08:00
161113Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:27:33+00:08:05
171110Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORM 11-1200:27:36+00:08:08
181111Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM 11-1200:27:44+00:08:16
191120Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:27:58+00:08:30
201109Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:28:13+00:08:45
211123Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:28:14+00:08:46
221119Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:28:24+00:08:56
232186Ane Watndal Follestad
Soon CK
NORK 11-1200:28:31+00:09:03
241306William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:28:50+00:09:22
251301Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:28:51+00:09:23
261106Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:29:04+00:09:36
272381Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 13-1400:29:40+00:10:12
282387Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK 13-1400:30:07+00:10:39
291130Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORM 11-1200:30:15+00:10:47
301118Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:30:35+00:11:07
311116Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORM 11-1200:30:35+00:11:07
321115Thomas Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:30:35+00:11:07
331122Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:30:35+00:11:07
341305Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:30:36+00:11:08
351304William Handley
Asker CK
NORM 13-1400:30:38+00:11:10
361310Falk Håkenstad-Bråten
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:31:40+00:12:12
371125Oliver Gjelsvik-Bakke
Hafrsfjord SK
NORM 11-1200:31:56+00:12:28
381124Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:32:08+00:12:40
391128Jørgen Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 11-1200:32:19+00:12:51
401309Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:32:28+00:13:00
411308Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:32:38+00:13:10
421312Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:32:57+00:13:29
431322Ludvig Baksjøberget
Ottestad IL
NORM 13-1400:33:35+00:14:07
441114Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:33:48+00:14:20
451121Ole Alexander Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:33:51+00:14:23
462386Vilde Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORK 13-1400:34:05+00:14:37
471319Sjur Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:34:08+00:14:40
481320Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
M 13-1400:34:12+00:14:44
491307Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:34:16+00:14:48
501323Preben Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORM 13-1400:34:18+00:14:50
Meld feil