Rye Terrengsykkelfestival 2017 - NC 5 Rundbane XCC (UCI cat S1)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
164Luca Braidot
--- ingen klubb --- / cs carabinieri
ITA00:25:24
23Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:25:30+00:00:06
35Mario Costa
--- ingen klubb --- / Primaflor-Mondraker
POR00:25:32+00:00:08
42Sebastian Fini
--- ingen klubb --- / Danish National Team
DEN00:25:44+00:00:20
512Sasu Halme
--- ingen klubb --- / Focus Halme Racing
FIN00:25:45+00:00:21
69Jonas Lindberg
--- ingen klubb --- / Danish National Team
DEN00:25:48+00:00:24
78Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb
NOR00:25:59+00:00:35
837Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR00:26:08+00:00:44
91David Rosa
--- ingen klubb --- / Tropix Factory Team Racing
POR00:26:19+00:00:55
1035Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Swix Hard Rocx
NOR00:26:34+00:01:10
1125Arnaud Hertling
--- ingen klubb --- / Team VTT BMC Fribourg
SUI00:26:41+00:01:17
1263Daniele Braidot
--- ingen klubb --- / cs carabinieri
ITA00:26:42+00:01:18
1326Henrik Jansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art- V Cycling Club
SWE00:26:44+00:01:20
1413Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK / Swix Hard Rocx
NOR00:26:45+00:01:21
1528Alex Bregenzer
--- ingen klubb --- / HAIBIKE KMC
GER00:26:48+00:01:24
1616Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:26:56+00:01:32
1759Emil Hedlund
--- ingen klubb --- / Ok Hammaren
SWE00:26:58+00:01:34
1853Joel Burman
--- ingen klubb --- / Borlänge CK
SWE00:27:00+00:01:36
1917Léo L'Homme
--- ingen klubb --- / Team VTT BMC Fribourg
SUI00:27:06+00:01:42
206Emil Linde
--- ingen klubb --- / Gävle ca
SWE00:27:06+00:01:42
2123Louis Wolf
--- ingen klubb --- / Cube Factory Racing
GER00:27:06+00:01:42
2220Simon Schneller
--- ingen klubb --- / BIKE Junior Team powered by BULLS
GER00:27:13+00:01:49
2352Francesco Bonetto
--- ingen klubb --- / ELIOS SRSUNTOUR PRO TEAM
ITA00:27:17+00:01:53
247Erik Groen
--- ingen klubb --- / Stappenbelt - Specialized
NED00:27:23+00:01:59
2531Lorenzo Samparisi
--- ingen klubb --- / KTM PROTEK DAMA
ITA00:27:28+00:02:04
2624Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NOR00:27:29+00:02:05
2732Torben Drach
--- ingen klubb --- / LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM
GER00:27:36+00:02:12
2821Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:27:52+00:02:28
2962Adam Gustafsson
--- ingen klubb ---
SWE00:28:01+00:02:37
3033Marc Bouwmeester
--- ingen klubb --- / MijnBadLivGiant offroad team
NED00:28:08+00:02:44
3139Ole Christian Fagerli
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Milslukern Sport
NOR00:28:11+00:02:47
3219johan palmberg
--- ingen klubb --- / Ok Hammaren
SWE00:28:11+00:02:47
3356Markus Eid Mellegaard
Sarpsborg SK
NOR00:28:15+00:02:51
3440Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:28:20+00:02:56
3561David Antonio José Manuel Horvath
--- ingen klubb --- / Stevens MTB Racing Team
GER00:28:20+00:02:56
3643Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NOR00:28:20+00:02:56
3736Jean Villermaulaz
--- ingen klubb --- / Team VTT BMC Fribourg
SUI00:28:21+00:02:57
3818Tom Bell
--- ingen klubb --- / TRILUX
GBR00:28:21+00:02:57
3945Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:28:22+00:02:58
4029Erik Gunnarsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Härnösands Ck
SWE00:28:23+00:02:59
4166Nils Lillpers
--- ingen klubb --- / Team TCM Sweden
SWE00:28:43+00:03:19
4246Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:28:46+00:03:22
4338Markus Rise
Oppdal SK
NOR00:29:12+00:03:48
4442Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:29:12+00:03:48
4541Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NOR00:29:12+00:03:48
4627Rob Vanden Haesevelde
--- ingen klubb --- / Mountainsports Stevens MTB Team
BEL00:29:52+00:04:28
4748Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR00:30:01+00:04:37
4854Silas Graf
--- ingen klubb --- / Head Ciclo XC Team
GER00:30:12+00:04:48
4960Helgi Winther Olsen
--- ingen klubb --- / MTB.fo
DEN00:30:16+00:04:52
5047Patrick Fossum Kristoffersen
Ullensaker CK
NOR00:30:25+00:05:01
5134David Flaten
--- ingen klubb --- / USAF
USA00:31:24+00:06:00
5250Håkon Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:32:14+00:06:50
5349Robin Færaas
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NOR+1 runde
65Ingvar Omarsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Novator - Kria
ISLDNF
22Axel Lindh
--- ingen klubb --- / Almby IK - Team Bergslagsloppet
SWEDNS
51Daniel Halvorsen Bergebakken
CK Elverum
NORDNS
14Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
11Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
58Jack Kok
--- ingen klubb --- / Cykelcenter
SWEDNS
44Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NORDNS
30Magnus Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
57Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing powered by Abax
NORDNS
4Matthias Wengelin
--- ingen klubb --- / Örebrocyklisterna / Bianchi Sverige
SWEDNS
15Robin Hofmann
--- ingen klubb --- / HAIBIKE KMC
GERDNS
10Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil