Rye Terrengsykkelfestival 2017 - NC 5 Rundbane XCC (UCI cat S1)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12183Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK 11-1200:10:04
22181Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK 11-1200:10:13+00:00:09
32182Tilde Ekström
--- ingen klubb --- / Västerås CK
SWEK 11-1200:10:49+00:00:45
42184Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-1200:10:51+00:00:47
52189Karoline Slørdahl Conradi
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-1200:10:51+00:00:47
62186Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:12:29+00:02:25
72384Malin Oskarsson
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Jarl Rättvik
SWEK 13-1400:13:17+00:03:13
82190Kaisa Lemyre
IL Heming
CANK 11-1200:13:38+00:03:34
92386Alma Johansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Mölndals CK/Merida Sverige
SWEK 13-1400:13:39+00:03:35
101101Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:14:02+00:03:58
112387Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 13-1400:14:05+00:04:01
121102Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:14:07+00:04:03
132187Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:14:13+00:04:09
141106Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:14:13+00:04:09
152383Tilda Hylén
--- ingen klubb --- / Falu CK
SWEK 13-1400:14:22+00:04:18
162391Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK 13-1400:14:28+00:04:24
172381Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 13-1400:14:40+00:04:36
181166Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM 11-1200:14:43+00:04:39
191105Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:14:43+00:04:39
201104Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:14:56+00:04:52
211122Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:14:56+00:04:52
221140Vilmer Hylén
--- ingen klubb --- / Falu CK
SWEM 11-1200:15:02+00:04:58
231110markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:15:05+00:05:01
242382Elise McKinlay
Nes SK
NORK 13-1400:15:14+00:05:10
251163Linus Aksnes
Vigrestad SK
NORM 11-1200:15:33+00:05:29
261144Aksel Kilander
IL Heming
SWEM 11-1200:15:42+00:05:38
272392Nora Sødal Raastad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 13-1400:15:44+00:05:40
281160Eivind Sølvik
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:15:47+00:05:43
291109Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:15:51+00:05:47
302389Eline Brattegaard Sveen
Bærum OCK
NORK 13-1400:15:57+00:05:53
311157Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:16:01+00:05:57
321112Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:16:14+00:06:10
331114Thomas Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:16:14+00:06:10
341123Iver Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:16:29+00:06:25
351148Vetle Thorvaldsen
Ottestad IL
NORM 11-1200:16:31+00:06:27
361153Tobias Lemyre
IL Heming
CANM 11-1200:16:45+00:06:41
371141Birk Elias Moeng Jensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:16:47+00:06:43
381113Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORM 11-1200:16:51+00:06:47
391143Filip Jensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:16:58+00:06:54
401154Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:16:59+00:06:55
411117Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:16:59+00:06:55
421151Thomas Finstad
IL Heming
NORM 11-1200:17:08+00:07:04
432385Maren Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORK 13-1400:17:11+00:07:07
441119Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:17:15+00:07:11
451146Vidar Karlsson
--- ingen klubb --- / varbergs mtb
SWEM 11-1200:17:21+00:07:17
461129Jørgen Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:17:27+00:07:23
471168Jørgen Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 11-1200:17:27+00:07:23
481116Eivind Hægstad
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:17:27+00:07:23
492191Linnea Nordal Berg
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-1200:17:28+00:07:24
501302Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:17:31+00:07:27
Meld feil