Rye Terrengsykkelfestival 2017 - NC 4 Rundbane XCO (UCI cat S1)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12384Malin Oskarsson
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Jarl Rättvik
SWEK 13-1400:27:46
22386Alma Johansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Mölndals CK/Merida Sverige
SWEK 13-1400:28:32+00:00:46
32383Tilda Hylén
--- ingen klubb --- / Falu CK
SWEK 13-1400:28:47+00:01:01
42Sebastian Fini
--- ingen klubb --- / Danish National Team
DENM Senior elite00:30:34+00:02:48
55Mario Costa
--- ingen klubb --- / Primaflor-Mondraker
PORM Senior elite00:30:35+00:02:49
664Luca Braidot
--- ingen klubb --- / cs carabinieri
ITAM Senior elite00:30:37+00:02:51
73Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:30:43+00:02:57
88Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM Senior elite00:30:55+00:03:09
91David Rosa
--- ingen klubb --- / Tropix Factory Team Racing
PORM Senior elite00:31:03+00:03:17
1063Daniele Braidot
--- ingen klubb --- / cs carabinieri
ITAM Senior elite00:31:04+00:03:18
1112Sasu Halme
--- ingen klubb --- / Focus Halme Racing
FINM Senior elite00:31:12+00:03:26
1213Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK / Swix Hard Rocx
NORM Senior elite00:31:31+00:03:45
13101Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:31:31+00:03:45
14113Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:31:40+00:03:54
159Jonas Lindberg
--- ingen klubb --- / Danish National Team
DENM Senior elite00:31:41+00:03:55
1537Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM Senior elite00:31:41+00:03:55
172381Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 13-1400:31:43+00:03:57
1835Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Swix Hard Rocx
NORM Senior elite00:32:00+00:04:14
1953Joel Burman
--- ingen klubb --- / Borlänge CK
SWEM Senior elite00:32:05+00:04:19
2028Alex Bregenzer
--- ingen klubb --- / HAIBIKE KMC
GERM Senior elite00:32:08+00:04:22
2132Torben Drach
--- ingen klubb --- / LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM
GERM Senior elite00:32:14+00:04:28
2224Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM Senior elite00:32:16+00:04:30
232382Elise McKinlay
Nes SK
NORK 13-1400:32:17+00:04:31
2416Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:32:17+00:04:31
25117Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior elite00:32:28+00:04:42
26103Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:32:29+00:04:43
2717Léo L'Homme
--- ingen klubb --- / Team VTT BMC Fribourg
SUIM Senior elite00:32:45+00:04:59
287Erik Groen
--- ingen klubb --- / Stappenbelt - Specialized
NEDM Senior elite00:32:48+00:05:02
2931Lorenzo Samparisi
--- ingen klubb --- / KTM PROTEK DAMA
ITAM Senior elite00:32:49+00:05:03
3020Simon Schneller
--- ingen klubb --- / BIKE Junior Team powered by BULLS
GERM Senior elite00:32:53+00:05:07
3123Louis Wolf
--- ingen klubb --- / Cube Factory Racing
GERM Senior elite00:33:05+00:05:19
3233Marc Bouwmeester
--- ingen klubb --- / MijnBadLivGiant offroad team
NEDM Senior elite00:33:06+00:05:20
3319johan palmberg
--- ingen klubb --- / Ok Hammaren
SWEM Senior elite00:33:07+00:05:21
3425Arnaud Hertling
--- ingen klubb --- / Team VTT BMC Fribourg
SUIM Senior elite00:33:09+00:05:23
3521Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:33:10+00:05:24
3652Francesco Bonetto
--- ingen klubb --- / ELIOS SRSUNTOUR PRO TEAM
ITAM Senior elite00:33:12+00:05:26
3759Emil Hedlund
--- ingen klubb --- / Ok Hammaren
SWEM Senior elite00:33:13+00:05:27
38138Markus Pajur
--- ingen klubb --- / EST MTB national team
ESTM Junior elite00:33:14+00:05:28
39102Carl Jarnhagen
--- ingen klubb --- / Serneke-allebike ck, Sverige
SWEM Junior elite00:33:14+00:05:28
4018Tom Bell
--- ingen klubb --- / TRILUX
GBRM Senior elite00:33:14+00:05:28
4110Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Senior elite00:33:18+00:05:32
42106Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM Junior elite00:33:26+00:05:40
4339Ole Christian Fagerli
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Milslukern Sport
NORM Senior elite00:33:31+00:05:45
4440Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:33:34+00:05:48
4561David Antonio José Manuel Horvath
--- ingen klubb --- / Stevens MTB Racing Team
GERM Senior elite00:33:38+00:05:52
461501Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:33:40+00:05:54
4742Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Senior elite00:33:40+00:05:54
4829Erik Gunnarsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Härnösands Ck
SWEM Senior elite00:33:42+00:05:56
4926Henrik Jansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art- V Cycling Club
SWEM Senior elite00:33:43+00:05:57
5043Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM Senior elite00:33:49+00:06:03
5145Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Senior elite00:34:03+00:06:17
52140Jonatan Nejderås
--- ingen klubb --- / Borås CA
SWEM Junior elite00:34:04+00:06:18
53146Albin Pettersson
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Hakarpspojkarna
SWEM Junior elite00:34:04+00:06:18
5455Erling Moseby
SK Rye sykkel / Team Milsluker'n
NORM Senior elite00:34:06+00:06:20
5556Markus Eid Mellegaard
Sarpsborg SK
NORM Senior elite00:34:12+00:06:26
5636Jean Villermaulaz
--- ingen klubb --- / Team VTT BMC Fribourg
SUIM Senior elite00:34:13+00:06:27
5765Ingvar Omarsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Novator - Kria
ISLM Senior elite00:34:14+00:06:28
5858Jack Kok
--- ingen klubb --- / Cykelcenter
SWEM Senior elite00:34:23+00:06:37
591532August Höglund
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Hakarpspojkarna
SWEM 15-1600:34:24+00:06:38
601529Hugo Eliasson
--- ingen klubb --- / Varbergs Mountain Bike Club
SWEM 15-1600:34:25+00:06:39
61112Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:34:28+00:06:42
62115Tormod Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NORM Junior elite00:34:28+00:06:42
63108Jan Erik Kørra
Solør CK
NORM Junior elite00:34:30+00:06:44
64120Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Junior elite00:34:31+00:06:45
65142Samuel Oskarsson
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Jarl Rättvik/Team Merida Sverige
SWEM Junior elite00:34:32+00:06:46
66123Kristoffer Kvarstad
Brumunddal SK
NORM Junior elite00:34:33+00:06:47
67141Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel / Team Milsluker'n
NORM Junior elite00:34:34+00:06:48
68118Fabian Glenne
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:34:35+00:06:49
691530André Eriksson
--- ingen klubb --- / Varbergs Mountain Bike Club
SWEM 15-1600:34:42+00:06:56
7041Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORM Senior elite00:34:49+00:07:03
7154Silas Graf
--- ingen klubb --- / Head Ciclo XC Team
GERM Senior elite00:34:57+00:07:11
7248Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM Senior elite00:34:58+00:07:12
73121Ole Andreas Brækken
TVK
NORM Junior elite00:35:03+00:07:17
7438Markus Rise
Oppdal SK
NORM Senior elite00:35:07+00:07:21
7566Nils Lillpers
--- ingen klubb --- / Team TCM Sweden
SWEM Senior elite00:35:09+00:07:23
7646Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NORM Senior elite00:35:10+00:07:24
77122Tobias Wilhelmsen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:35:12+00:07:26
78119Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:35:15+00:07:29
79104Axel Höglund
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Hakarpspojkarna
SWEM Junior elite00:35:18+00:07:32
80459Joar Markhus
Follo SK
NORM Master 45-4900:35:27+00:07:41
81126Esten Lund Vingen
Gauldal SK
NORM Junior elite00:35:30+00:07:44
82148Mathias Helin
--- ingen klubb --- / Borås CA
SWEM Junior elite00:35:30+00:07:44
83116Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:35:30+00:07:44
8444Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NORM Senior elite00:35:34+00:07:48
8567Joachim Haug
Sarpsborg SK
NORM Senior elite00:35:37+00:07:51
8630Magnus Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:35:38+00:07:52
87133Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior elite00:35:45+00:07:59
8834David Flaten
--- ingen klubb --- / USAF
USAM Senior elite00:35:49+00:08:03
89457Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4900:35:51+00:08:05
901528Viggo Karlsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Lapierre/Varbergs Mtb
SWEM 15-1600:35:51+00:08:05
911507Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:35:52+00:08:06
92139Karl Brent Premet
--- ingen klubb --- / EST MTB national team
ESTM Junior elite00:35:53+00:08:07
9347Patrick Fossum Kristoffersen
Ullensaker CK
NORM Senior elite00:35:54+00:08:08
94124Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM Junior elite00:36:01+00:08:15
951504Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORM 15-1600:36:01+00:08:15
96114Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:36:02+00:08:16
97352Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Master 35-3900:36:04+00:08:18
98451Ole Martin Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4900:36:05+00:08:19
99109Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM Junior elite00:36:08+00:08:22
100306Rajeev Rai
Bærum OCK
NORM Master 30-3400:36:13+00:08:27
Meld feil