Rye Terrengsykkelfestival 2017 - NC 4 Rundbane XCO (UCI cat S1)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
13Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite01:17:46
22Sebastian Fini
--- ingen klubb --- / Danish National Team
DENM Senior elite01:18:36+00:00:50
35Mario Costa
--- ingen klubb --- / Primaflor-Mondraker
PORM Senior elite01:18:38+00:00:52
41David Rosa
--- ingen klubb --- / Tropix Factory Team Racing
PORM Senior elite01:19:19+00:01:33
564Luca Braidot
--- ingen klubb --- / cs carabinieri
ITAM Senior elite01:19:20+00:01:34
68Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM Senior elite01:19:35+00:01:49
712Sasu Halme
--- ingen klubb --- / Focus Halme Racing
FINM Senior elite01:19:41+00:01:55
863Daniele Braidot
--- ingen klubb --- / cs carabinieri
ITAM Senior elite01:20:23+00:02:37
935Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Swix Hard Rocx
NORM Senior elite01:21:41+00:03:55
1037Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM Senior elite01:21:41+00:03:55
1113Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK / Swix Hard Rocx
NORM Senior elite01:21:42+00:03:56
1216Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite01:22:24+00:04:38
1324Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM Senior elite01:22:53+00:05:07
1428Alex Bregenzer
--- ingen klubb --- / HAIBIKE KMC
GERM Senior elite01:22:58+00:05:12
1553Joel Burman
--- ingen klubb --- / Borlänge CK
SWEM Senior elite01:23:02+00:05:16
169Jonas Lindberg
--- ingen klubb --- / Danish National Team
DENM Senior elite01:23:26+00:05:40
1732Torben Drach
--- ingen klubb --- / LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM
GERM Senior elite01:24:26+00:06:40
187Erik Groen
--- ingen klubb --- / Stappenbelt - Specialized
NEDM Senior elite01:24:36+00:06:50
1917Léo L'Homme
--- ingen klubb --- / Team VTT BMC Fribourg
SUIM Senior elite01:24:55+00:07:09
2023Louis Wolf
--- ingen klubb --- / Cube Factory Racing
GERM Senior elite01:24:55+00:07:09
2139Ole Christian Fagerli
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Milslukern Sport
NORM Senior elite01:25:26+00:07:40
2221Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite01:25:26+00:07:40
2318Tom Bell
--- ingen klubb --- / TRILUX
GBRM Senior elite01:25:38+00:07:52
2420Simon Schneller
--- ingen klubb --- / BIKE Junior Team powered by BULLS
GERM Senior elite01:25:48+00:08:02
2552Francesco Bonetto
--- ingen klubb --- / ELIOS SRSUNTOUR PRO TEAM
ITAM Senior elite01:25:57+00:08:11
2631Lorenzo Samparisi
--- ingen klubb --- / KTM PROTEK DAMA
ITAM Senior elite01:25:57+00:08:11
2719johan palmberg
--- ingen klubb --- / Ok Hammaren
SWEM Senior elite01:26:03+00:08:17
2859Emil Hedlund
--- ingen klubb --- / Ok Hammaren
SWEM Senior elite01:26:04+00:08:18
2926Henrik Jansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art- V Cycling Club
SWEM Senior elite01:26:41+00:08:55
3055Erling Moseby
SK Rye sykkel / Team Milsluker'n
NORM Senior elite01:26:42+00:08:56
3143Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM Senior elite01:27:11+00:09:25
3229Erik Gunnarsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Härnösands Ck
SWEM Senior elite01:27:16+00:09:30
3365Ingvar Omarsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Novator - Kria
ISLM Senior elite01:27:17+00:09:31
3440Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite01:28:19+00:10:33
3525Arnaud Hertling
--- ingen klubb --- / Team VTT BMC Fribourg
SUIM Senior elite01:28:37+00:10:51
3636Jean Villermaulaz
--- ingen klubb --- / Team VTT BMC Fribourg
SUIM Senior elite01:28:38+00:10:52
3756Markus Eid Mellegaard
Sarpsborg SK
NORM Senior elite01:29:06+00:11:20
3842Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Senior elite01:29:07+00:11:21
3945Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Senior elite01:30:00+00:12:14
406Emil Linde
--- ingen klubb --- / Gävle ca
SWEM Senior elite01:30:20+00:12:34
4130Magnus Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite01:30:48+00:13:02
4266Nils Lillpers
--- ingen klubb --- / Team TCM Sweden
SWEM Senior elite01:30:48+00:13:02
4348Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM Senior elite01:30:52+00:13:06
4458Jack Kok
--- ingen klubb --- / Cykelcenter
SWEM Senior elite01:31:14+00:13:28
4541Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORM Senior elite01:31:19+00:13:33
4638Markus Rise
Oppdal SK
NORM Senior elite01:32:35+00:14:49
4767Joachim Haug
Sarpsborg SK
NORM Senior elite01:32:38+00:14:52
4846Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NORM Senior elite01:32:58+00:15:12
4960Helgi Winther Olsen
--- ingen klubb --- / MTB.fo
DENM Senior elite01:33:41+00:15:55
5062Adam Gustafsson
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEM Senior elite01:33:43+00:15:57
5147Patrick Fossum Kristoffersen
Ullensaker CK
NORM Senior elite01:34:15+00:16:29
5234David Flaten
--- ingen klubb --- / USAF
USAM Senior elite01:35:54+00:18:08
5344Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NORM Senior elite01:36:43+00:18:57
5454Silas Graf
--- ingen klubb --- / Head Ciclo XC Team
GERM Senior elite01:37:17+00:19:31
5561David Antonio José Manuel Horvath
--- ingen klubb --- / Stevens MTB Racing Team
GERM Senior elite01:42:40+00:24:54
5657Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing powered by Abax
NORM Senior elite01:42:57+00:25:11
5750Håkon Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Senior elite01:44:46+00:27:00
5849Robin Færaas
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NORM Senior elite01:53:49+00:36:03
1510Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-16MÅL
1117Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 11-12MÅL
1144Aksel Kilander
IL Heming
SWEM 11-12MÅL
128Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior eliteMÅL
146Albin Pettersson
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Hakarpspojkarna
SWEM Junior eliteMÅL
1309Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-14MÅL
351Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM Master 35-39MÅL
201Alexandra Engen
--- ingen klubb --- / GHOST Factory Racing Team
SWEK senior eliteMÅL
210Alina Johansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Mjölby CK
SWEK senior eliteMÅL
2386Alma Johansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Mölndals CK/Merida Sverige
SWEK 13-14MÅL
1337Anders Amundsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-14MÅL
1347Anders Bekkevard
Halden CK
NORM 13-14MÅL
103Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM Junior eliteMÅL
302Anders Seim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Master 30-34MÅL
1530André Eriksson
--- ingen klubb --- / Varbergs Mountain Bike Club
SWEM 15-16MÅL
221Andrea Patricia Coucheron
Bærum OCK
NORK senior eliteMÅL
2192Ane Watndal Follestad
Soon CK
NORK 11-12MÅL
242Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Junior eliteMÅL
213Anna Stray Rongve
CK Haugaland
NORK senior eliteMÅL
7401Anne Kristin Hæg
Eiker CK
NORK Master 40-44MÅL
505Arve Austad
Lørenskog CK
NORM Master 50-54MÅL
303Asbjørn Hoel Winnje
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Master 30-34MÅL
1540Audun Nordaas
CK Elverum
NORM 15-16MÅL
1532August Höglund
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Hakarpspojkarna
SWEM 15-16MÅL
104Axel Höglund
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Hakarpspojkarna
SWEM Junior eliteMÅL
1130Bastian Krogh Heramb
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-12MÅL
1311Bendiks Aksnes
Vigrestad SK
NORM 13-14MÅL
238Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORK Junior eliteMÅL
1141Birk Elias Moeng Jensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-12MÅL
1515Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-16MÅL
1115Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-12MÅL
1158Brage Lidsheim
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM 11-12MÅL
508Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORM Master 50-54MÅL
102Carl Jarnhagen
--- ingen klubb --- / Serneke-allebike ck, Sverige
SWEM Junior eliteMÅL
1105Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM 11-12MÅL
506Cato Myhren Ekvoll
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM Master 50-54MÅL
217Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK senior eliteMÅL
1511Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-16MÅL
1128Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-12MÅL
1507Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-16MÅL
1334Edvard Sandvold
Ottestad IL
NORM 13-14MÅL
1519Eirik Moldestad Ulfsbøl
CK Elverum
NORM 15-16MÅL
Meld feil