Rye Terrengsykkelfestival 2017 - NC 4 Rundbane XCO (UCI cat S1)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11101Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:12:39
21103Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM 11-1200:13:09+00:00:30
31106Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:13:17+00:00:38
42384Malin Oskarsson
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Jarl Rättvik
SWEK 13-1400:13:22+00:00:43
51102Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:13:25+00:00:46
62386Alma Johansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Mölndals CK/Merida Sverige
SWEK 13-1400:13:42+00:01:03
72383Tilda Hylén
--- ingen klubb --- / Falu CK
SWEK 13-1400:13:43+00:01:04
81140Vilmer Hylén
--- ingen klubb --- / Falu CK
SWEM 11-1200:13:45+00:01:06
91144Aksel Kilander
IL Heming
SWEM 11-1200:13:49+00:01:10
101105Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:13:51+00:01:12
111104Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:13:53+00:01:14
121107Simen Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:14:05+00:01:26
131122Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:14:07+00:01:28
141110markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:14:19+00:01:40
151117Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:14:40+00:02:01
162183Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK 11-1200:14:41+00:02:02
171166Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM 11-1200:14:43+00:02:04
181109Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:14:45+00:02:06
192381Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 13-1400:14:50+00:02:11
202181Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK 11-1200:14:54+00:02:15
215Mario Costa
--- ingen klubb --- / Primaflor-Mondraker
PORM Senior elite00:14:55+00:02:16
222Sebastian Fini
--- ingen klubb --- / Danish National Team
DENM Senior elite00:14:56+00:02:17
2364Luca Braidot
--- ingen klubb --- / cs carabinieri
ITAM Senior elite00:14:57+00:02:18
243Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:14:58+00:02:19
258Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM Senior elite00:14:59+00:02:20
261160Eivind Sølvik
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:15:00+00:02:21
271155Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORM 11-1200:15:01+00:02:22
281163Linus Aksnes
Vigrestad SK
NORM 11-1200:15:02+00:02:23
292382Elise McKinlay
Nes SK
NORK 13-1400:15:10+00:02:31
301114Thomas Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:15:10+00:02:31
311149Helmer Brekke
IL Heming
NORM 11-1200:15:13+00:02:34
321157Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:15:17+00:02:38
339Jonas Lindberg
--- ingen klubb --- / Danish National Team
DENM Senior elite00:15:18+00:02:39
341111William Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1200:15:19+00:02:40
3563Daniele Braidot
--- ingen klubb --- / cs carabinieri
ITAM Senior elite00:15:20+00:02:41
361David Rosa
--- ingen klubb --- / Tropix Factory Team Racing
PORM Senior elite00:15:22+00:02:43
3713Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK / Swix Hard Rocx
NORM Senior elite00:15:27+00:02:48
3837Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM Senior elite00:15:27+00:02:48
3953Joel Burman
--- ingen klubb --- / Borlänge CK
SWEM Senior elite00:15:32+00:02:53
4028Alex Bregenzer
--- ingen klubb --- / HAIBIKE KMC
GERM Senior elite00:15:33+00:02:54
4135Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Swix Hard Rocx
NORM Senior elite00:15:36+00:02:57
4212Sasu Halme
--- ingen klubb --- / Focus Halme Racing
FINM Senior elite00:15:36+00:02:57
431108Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORM 11-1200:15:37+00:02:58
4432Torben Drach
--- ingen klubb --- / LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM
GERM Senior elite00:15:38+00:02:59
452184Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-1200:15:40+00:03:01
46101Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:15:40+00:03:01
47103Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:15:42+00:03:03
48113Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:15:43+00:03:04
491115Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:15:43+00:03:04
501113Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORM 11-1200:15:44+00:03:05
512189Karoline Slørdahl Conradi
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-1200:15:46+00:03:07
5210Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Senior elite00:15:49+00:03:10
5316Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:15:55+00:03:16
541145Marcus Alexander Næss
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM 11-1200:15:55+00:03:16
551123Iver Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:15:56+00:03:17
567Erik Groen
--- ingen klubb --- / Stappenbelt - Specialized
NEDM Senior elite00:15:56+00:03:17
5724Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM Senior elite00:15:56+00:03:17
5819johan palmberg
--- ingen klubb --- / Ok Hammaren
SWEM Senior elite00:15:59+00:03:20
5931Lorenzo Samparisi
--- ingen klubb --- / KTM PROTEK DAMA
ITAM Senior elite00:16:00+00:03:21
6020Simon Schneller
--- ingen klubb --- / BIKE Junior Team powered by BULLS
GERM Senior elite00:16:00+00:03:21
611154Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:16:01+00:03:22
6233Marc Bouwmeester
--- ingen klubb --- / MijnBadLivGiant offroad team
NEDM Senior elite00:16:02+00:03:23
631169Sivert Listøl Moskaug
Asker CK
NORM 11-1200:16:04+00:03:25
641153Tobias Lemyre
IL Heming
CANM 11-1200:16:05+00:03:26
6517Léo L'Homme
--- ingen klubb --- / Team VTT BMC Fribourg
SUIM Senior elite00:16:07+00:03:28
6629Erik Gunnarsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Härnösands Ck
SWEM Senior elite00:16:08+00:03:29
6752Francesco Bonetto
--- ingen klubb --- / ELIOS SRSUNTOUR PRO TEAM
ITAM Senior elite00:16:08+00:03:29
6839Ole Christian Fagerli
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Milslukern Sport
NORM Senior elite00:16:08+00:03:29
69102Carl Jarnhagen
--- ingen klubb --- / Serneke-allebike ck, Sverige
SWEM Junior elite00:16:08+00:03:29
70106Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM Junior elite00:16:08+00:03:29
711139Oliver Daman
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:16:08+00:03:29
721148Vetle Thorvaldsen
Ottestad IL
NORM 11-1200:16:09+00:03:30
73138Markus Pajur
--- ingen klubb --- / EST MTB national team
ESTM Junior elite00:16:10+00:03:31
744Matthias Wengelin
--- ingen klubb --- / Örebrocyklisterna / Bianchi Sverige
SWEM Senior elite00:16:10+00:03:31
7559Emil Hedlund
--- ingen klubb --- / Ok Hammaren
SWEM Senior elite00:16:11+00:03:32
7618Tom Bell
--- ingen klubb --- / TRILUX
GBRM Senior elite00:16:13+00:03:34
7721Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:16:13+00:03:34
781151Thomas Finstad
IL Heming
NORM 11-1200:16:15+00:03:36
791112Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:16:16+00:03:37
8023Louis Wolf
--- ingen klubb --- / Cube Factory Racing
GERM Senior elite00:16:18+00:03:39
811167Jacob Andreas Bakke
IL Heming
NORM 11-1200:16:20+00:03:41
822182Tilde Ekström
--- ingen klubb --- / Västerås CK
SWEK 11-1200:16:20+00:03:41
8361David Antonio José Manuel Horvath
--- ingen klubb --- / Stevens MTB Racing Team
GERM Senior elite00:16:21+00:03:42
841146Vidar Karlsson
--- ingen klubb --- / varbergs mtb
SWEM 11-1200:16:23+00:03:44
8526Henrik Jansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art- V Cycling Club
SWEM Senior elite00:16:24+00:03:45
861506Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NORM 15-1600:16:24+00:03:45
87146Albin Pettersson
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Hakarpspojkarna
SWEM Junior elite00:16:25+00:03:46
8840Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:16:25+00:03:46
891119Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:16:26+00:03:47
901529Hugo Eliasson
--- ingen klubb --- / Varbergs Mountain Bike Club
SWEM 15-1600:16:27+00:03:48
911501Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:16:29+00:03:50
921141Birk Elias Moeng Jensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:16:30+00:03:51
931532August Höglund
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Hakarpspojkarna
SWEM 15-1600:16:31+00:03:52
9445Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Senior elite00:16:31+00:03:52
9554Silas Graf
--- ingen klubb --- / Head Ciclo XC Team
GERM Senior elite00:16:35+00:03:56
96140Jonatan Nejderås
--- ingen klubb --- / Borås CA
SWEM Junior elite00:16:36+00:03:57
971171Joachim Bakkeli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:16:36+00:03:57
9836Jean Villermaulaz
--- ingen klubb --- / Team VTT BMC Fribourg
SUIM Senior elite00:16:37+00:03:58
991126Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORM 11-1200:16:37+00:03:58
10043Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM Senior elite00:16:37+00:03:58
Meld feil