Rye Terrengsykkelfestival 2017 - NC 4 Rundbane XCO (UCI cat S1)

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
6504Adele Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORK 6-709:00:00MÅL
6502Annie Hylén
--- ingen klubb --- / Falu CK
SWEK 6-709:00:00MÅL
6005Birk Ballangrud
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 6-709:00:00MÅL
6503Ebba Jensen
IL Heming
NORK 6-709:00:00MÅL
6012Edvald Rømo
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM 6-709:00:00MÅL
6013Emil Strømdahl Jørgensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 6-709:00:00MÅL
6008Herman Aalerud Vestlund
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM 6-709:00:00MÅL
6001Hermann Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM 6-709:00:00MÅL
6506Ingvild Saga Kardel
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 6-709:00:00MÅL
6011Iver Foss-Dahlberg
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM 6-709:00:00MÅL
6002Ivo Joakim Johansen-Jevtic
IF Frøy Sykkel
M 6-709:00:00MÅL
6003Kai Sundby-Iversen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 6-709:00:00MÅL
6006Kristoffer Nordal Berg
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 6-709:00:00MÅL
6007Linus Johnsrud
Ringerike SK
NORM 6-709:00:00MÅL
6505Maria Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORK 6-709:00:00MÅL
6009Noah Skjerve-Hansen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM 6-709:00:00MÅL
6010Ole Sigurd Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORM 6-709:00:00MÅL
6004Sigurd Nilsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM 6-709:00:00MÅL
6501Tess Van Weerdhuizen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NEDK 6-709:00:00MÅL
6014Veund Bull-Nyhaven
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM 6-709:00:00MÅL
8123Aksel Alvar Foss
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORM 8-909:05:00MÅL
8113Aleksander Hallenstvedt Kjæreng
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 8-909:05:00MÅL
8110Andreas Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 8-909:05:00MÅL
8119Anton Foss
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORM 8-909:05:00MÅL
8111Aslak Frøyen Deely
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM 8-909:05:00MÅL
8116Christoffer Halvorsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 8-909:05:00MÅL
8126Daniel Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 8-909:05:00MÅL
8124Einar Andreas Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORM 8-909:05:00MÅL
8504Eline Lupke Tveter
IL Heming
NORK 8-909:05:00MÅL
8114Emil Storrø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 8-909:05:00MÅL
8108Erik Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 8-909:05:00MÅL
8109Henrik Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 8-909:05:00MÅL
8117Håvard Sølvik
Nanset IF
NORM 8-909:05:00MÅL
8506Idun Skjerve-Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 8-909:05:00MÅL
8127Jacob Weldingh Wam
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM 8-909:05:00MÅL
8130Jan Koritov
Romeriksåsen SK / Skedsmo Skiklubb
NORM 8-909:05:00MÅL
8103Jonas Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 8-909:05:00MÅL
8122Jonas Siewers-Nilsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 8-909:05:00MÅL
8502Lea Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 8-909:05:00DNS
8511Lilly Bascheck
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK 8-909:05:00MÅL
8129Lucas Bascheck
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM 8-909:05:00MÅL
8503Luka Johansen-Jevtic
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 8-909:05:00MÅL
8118Magnus Warland Kortegaard
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM 8-909:05:00DNS
8509Maia Kulle Andreassen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK 8-909:05:00MÅL
8121Marcus Aalerud Vestlund
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM 8-909:05:00MÅL
8508Maren Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 8-909:05:00MÅL
8115Markus Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 8-909:05:00MÅL
8510Mathilde Rekkertbø Koren
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK 8-909:05:00MÅL
8101Max-William Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 8-909:05:00MÅL
8104Mees Van Weerdhuizen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NEDM 8-909:05:00MÅL
8501Nora Syrrist
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK 8-909:05:00MÅL
8105Olav Lindheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 8-909:05:00DNS
8102Sander Nybø Flaen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 8-909:05:00MÅL
8106Simen Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 8-909:05:00DNS
8128Sindre Njå Bjørkmann
IL Heming
NORM 8-909:05:00MÅL
8125Sondre Hafskjold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 8-909:05:00MÅL
8107Sverre Tobias Bjørnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 8-909:05:00DNS
8505Thea Elise Torkildsen
IL Heming
NORK 8-909:05:00MÅL
8507Tilde Johnsrud
Ringerike SK
NORK 8-909:05:00MÅL
8120Torjus Sandvik-Are
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 8-909:05:00MÅL
8112Ådne Sandvold
Ottestad IL
NORM 8-909:05:00MÅL
2091Amalie Strømdahl Jørgensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 1009:20:00MÅL
1023Amund A. Tinglum
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 1009:20:00MÅL
2081Ane Schiander
IL Heming
NORK 1009:20:00MÅL
2082Anna Jensen
IL Heming
NORK 1009:20:00MÅL
1002Christian Brembo Andersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 1009:20:00MÅL
1020Christian Smith
Soon CK
NORM 1009:20:00MÅL
1003Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 1009:20:00MÅL
2083Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 1009:20:00MÅL
1004Emil August Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 1009:20:00MÅL
2084Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 1009:20:00MÅL
1009Eskil Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 1009:20:00MÅL
1016Fredrik Olesøn Bull
IL Heming
NORM 1009:20:00MÅL
1022Fredrik Wilhelmsen Garstad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 1009:20:00DNF
2092Hedda Njå Bjørkmann
IL Heming
NORK 1009:20:00MÅL
1019Hilmar Livrud Lindtveit
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 1009:20:00MÅL
1010Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 1009:20:00MÅL
1005Joakim Ellingsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 1009:20:00MÅL
1012Jonas Løken Aubert
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 1009:20:00MÅL
2085Klara Kilander
IL Heming
SWEK 1009:20:00MÅL
1014Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 1009:20:00MÅL
1011Kristian Krohn-Oppi
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 1009:20:00MÅL
2090Lisa Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 1009:20:00MÅL
1017Magnus Finstad
IL Heming
NORM 1009:20:00MÅL
1006Marcus Maximillian Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 1009:20:00MÅL
2086Martine Torkildsen
IL Heming
NORK 1009:20:00MÅL
2087Mathilde Bjørnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 1009:20:00DNS
1013Max Ruud-Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 1009:20:00MÅL
1001Ole Christian Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 1009:20:00MÅL
2088Selma Bjune
Asker CK
NORK 1009:20:00MÅL
1007Sindre Gregard Henriksen-hersvik
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 1009:20:00DNS
2089Sofie Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK 1009:20:00MÅL
1021Storm Andre Hagen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 1009:20:00MÅL
1015Sverre Lundeby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 1009:20:00MÅL
1018Trym Olivier
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 1009:20:00MÅL
1008Vemund Orheim Hatlen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 1009:20:00MÅL
2381Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 13-1409:40:0011MÅL
2382Elise McKinlay
Nes SK
NORK 13-1409:40:0012MÅL
2383Tilda Hylén
--- ingen klubb --- / Falu CK
SWEK 13-1409:40:0013MÅL
2384Malin Oskarsson
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Jarl Rättvik
SWEK 13-1409:40:0014MÅL
Meld feil