Rye Terrengsykkelfestival 2017 - NC 4 Rundbane XCO (UCI cat S1)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11501Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:51:34
21532August Höglund
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Hakarpspojkarna
SWE00:52:22+00:00:48
31529Hugo Eliasson
--- ingen klubb --- / Varbergs Mountain Bike Club
SWE00:52:30+00:00:56
41530André Eriksson
--- ingen klubb --- / Varbergs Mountain Bike Club
SWE00:53:33+00:01:59
51504Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NOR00:55:00+00:03:26
61528Viggo Karlsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Lapierre/Varbergs Mtb
SWE00:55:04+00:03:30
71507Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:55:07+00:03:33
81506Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NOR00:55:07+00:03:33
91513Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NOR00:55:20+00:03:46
101505Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR00:55:20+00:03:46
111503Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:55:42+00:04:08
121510Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:56:47+00:05:13
131502Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NOR00:56:55+00:05:21
141508Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NOR00:57:08+00:05:34
151534Melker Hedrén
--- ingen klubb --- / Varberg Mtb
SWE00:57:08+00:05:34
161509Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:59:08+00:07:34
171514Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK
NOR00:59:35+00:08:01
181522Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NOR01:00:18+00:08:44
191520Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NOR01:00:50+00:09:16
201518Sigve Ulleland
Molde CK
NOR01:01:30+00:09:56
211519Eirik Moldestad Ulfsbøl
CK Elverum
NOR01:01:40+00:10:06
221515Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:01:59+00:10:25
231512Jøran Solberg Håland
Vigrestad SK
NOR01:02:10+00:10:36
241535Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DEN01:03:17+00:11:43
251541Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:04:14+00:12:40
261538Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NOR01:05:21+00:13:47
271525Kristoffer Johnsrud
Soon CK
NOR01:06:53+00:15:19
281511Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:06:55+00:15:21
291527Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:07:03+00:15:29
301543Petter Solberg
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR01:10:47+00:19:13
311526Gaute Aalbu
Oppdal SK
NOR01:11:24+00:19:50
321545Mathias Egeberg
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR01:14:33+00:22:59
331540Audun Nordaas
CK Elverum
NOR01:17:32+00:25:58
341516Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NOR01:19:34+00:28:00
351547Martin Bratlien Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR01:20:24+00:28:50
1536August Myrvold
Solør CK
NORDNF
1521Sindre Sagbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNF
1523Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORDNF
1539Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNF
1546Kasper Rolfsen
Nanset IF
NORDNS
1542Kasper Trygvesson Eikrem
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1533Mads Pettersen
Follo SK
NORDNS
1537Marius Bjørk Dahl
Nes SK
NORDNS
Meld feil