Rye Terrengsykkelfestival 2017 - NC 4 Rundbane XCO (UCI cat S1)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11101Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:12:39
21103Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NOR00:13:09+00:00:30
31106Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NOR00:13:17+00:00:38
41102Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NOR00:13:25+00:00:46
51140Vilmer Hylén
--- ingen klubb --- / Falu CK
SWE00:13:45+00:01:06
61144Aksel Kilander
IL Heming
SWE00:13:49+00:01:10
71105Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NOR00:13:51+00:01:12
81104Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:13:53+00:01:14
91107Simen Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:14:05+00:01:26
101122Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NOR00:14:07+00:01:28
111110markus Rindli
Follo SK
NOR00:14:19+00:01:40
121117Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NOR00:14:40+00:02:01
131166Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:14:43+00:02:04
141109Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:14:45+00:02:06
151160Eivind Sølvik
Nanset IF
NOR00:15:00+00:02:21
161155Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:15:01+00:02:22
171163Linus Aksnes
Vigrestad SK
NOR00:15:02+00:02:23
181114Thomas Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:15:10+00:02:31
191149Helmer Brekke
IL Heming
NOR00:15:13+00:02:34
201157Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NOR00:15:17+00:02:38
211111William Haug
Svelvik SK
NOR00:15:19+00:02:40
221108Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NOR00:15:37+00:02:58
231115Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:15:43+00:03:04
241113Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NOR00:15:44+00:03:05
251145Marcus Alexander Næss
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR00:15:55+00:03:16
261123Iver Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:15:56+00:03:17
271154Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK
NOR00:16:01+00:03:22
281169Sivert Listøl Moskaug
Asker CK
NOR00:16:04+00:03:25
291153Tobias Lemyre
IL Heming
CAN00:16:05+00:03:26
301139Oliver Daman
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:16:08+00:03:29
311148Vetle Thorvaldsen
Ottestad IL
NOR00:16:09+00:03:30
321151Thomas Finstad
IL Heming
NOR00:16:15+00:03:36
331112Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:16:16+00:03:37
341167Jacob Andreas Bakke
IL Heming
NOR00:16:20+00:03:41
351146Vidar Karlsson
--- ingen klubb --- / varbergs mtb
SWE00:16:23+00:03:44
361119Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:16:26+00:03:47
371141Birk Elias Moeng Jensen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:16:30+00:03:51
381171Joachim Bakkeli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:16:36+00:03:57
391126Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NOR00:16:37+00:03:58
401168Jørgen Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:16:40+00:04:01
411129Jørgen Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:16:58+00:04:19
421137Stian Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:17:01+00:04:22
431175Oscar Risnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:17:01+00:04:22
441127Ole Alexander Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:17:04+00:04:25
451143Filip Jensen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:17:15+00:04:36
461156Mathias Braseth Ekstang
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:17:23+00:04:44
471142Heine Lupke Tveter
IL Heming
NOR00:17:35+00:04:56
481128Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:17:37+00:04:58
491118Oliver Odden Granly
Ringerike SK
NOR00:18:28+00:05:49
501158Brage Lidsheim
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR00:18:33+00:05:54
511138Øyvind K. Rasmussen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:18:44+00:06:05
521162Mikkel Erikstad Vestli
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:18:48+00:06:09
531165Lucas Martinsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:18:54+00:06:15
541124Henrik Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NOR00:18:57+00:06:18
551120Philip Sander Alnes
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:19:08+00:06:29
561174Gabriel Bjørkhaug
Ryfylke SK
NOR00:19:42+00:07:03
571152Theodor Stene
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:19:53+00:07:14
581121Oskar Mollatt Wirstad
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:20:33+00:07:54
591130Bastian Krogh Heramb
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:21:00+00:08:21
601136Sander Lille-Rødberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:21:11+00:08:32
611173Herman Haug Seljåsen
Asker CK
NOR00:21:23+00:08:44
621170Eskil Hafskjold
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:22:20+00:09:41
631116Eivind Hægstad
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:24:16+00:11:37
641134Felix J Johansen-Jevtic
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:27:32+00:14:53
651147Henrik Lie
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:28:02+00:15:23
661125Erlend Simensen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:41:27+00:28:48
1131Emil Nikolay Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNF
1159Jonas Aleksander Rindal
Lørenskog CK
NORDNF
1150Mikkel Nicholai Frostad-Engebretsen
IL Heming
NORDNF
1132Christoffer Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1133Dan Sundby-Iversen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1164Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORDNS
1161Markos Solllien
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1172Markus Fredrik Bagstevold
Asker CK
NORDNS
1135Markus Rolfsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil