Rye Terrengsykkelfestival 2017 - NC 4 Rundbane XCO (UCI cat S1)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
13Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR01:33:27
22Sebastian Fini
--- ingen klubb --- / Danish National Team
DEN01:34:27+00:01:00
35Mario Costa
--- ingen klubb --- / Primaflor-Mondraker
POR01:34:30+00:01:03
412Sasu Halme
--- ingen klubb --- / Focus Halme Racing
FIN01:35:12+00:01:45
564Luca Braidot
--- ingen klubb --- / cs carabinieri
ITA01:35:20+00:01:53
61David Rosa
--- ingen klubb --- / Tropix Factory Team Racing
POR01:35:31+00:02:04
78Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb
NOR01:35:46+00:02:19
863Daniele Braidot
--- ingen klubb --- / cs carabinieri
ITA01:36:36+00:03:09
937Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR01:38:05+00:04:38
1035Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Swix Hard Rocx
NOR01:38:08+00:04:41
1113Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK / Swix Hard Rocx
NOR01:38:08+00:04:41
1216Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR01:39:24+00:05:57
139Jonas Lindberg
--- ingen klubb --- / Danish National Team
DEN01:39:27+00:06:00
1424Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NOR01:39:42+00:06:15
1528Alex Bregenzer
--- ingen klubb --- / HAIBIKE KMC
GER01:40:08+00:06:41
1653Joel Burman
--- ingen klubb --- / Borlänge CK
SWE01:40:23+00:06:56
177Erik Groen
--- ingen klubb --- / Stappenbelt - Specialized
NED01:41:51+00:08:24
1832Torben Drach
--- ingen klubb --- / LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM
GER01:41:54+00:08:27
1917Léo L'Homme
--- ingen klubb --- / Team VTT BMC Fribourg
SUI01:42:09+00:08:42
2023Louis Wolf
--- ingen klubb --- / Cube Factory Racing
GER01:42:40+00:09:13
2118Tom Bell
--- ingen klubb --- / TRILUX
GBR01:42:45+00:09:18
2221Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR01:42:49+00:09:22
2352Francesco Bonetto
--- ingen klubb --- / ELIOS SRSUNTOUR PRO TEAM
ITA01:43:09+00:09:42
2439Ole Christian Fagerli
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Milslukern Sport
NOR01:43:09+00:09:42
2559Emil Hedlund
--- ingen klubb --- / Ok Hammaren
SWE01:43:20+00:09:53
2619johan palmberg
--- ingen klubb --- / Ok Hammaren
SWE01:43:26+00:09:59
2720Simon Schneller
--- ingen klubb --- / BIKE Junior Team powered by BULLS
GER01:43:39+00:10:12
2855Erling Moseby
SK Rye sykkel / Team Milsluker'n
NOR01:44:08+00:10:41
2926Henrik Jansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art- V Cycling Club
SWE01:44:23+00:10:56
3065Ingvar Omarsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Novator - Kria
ISL01:44:39+00:11:12
3143Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NOR01:45:18+00:11:51
3229Erik Gunnarsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Härnösands Ck
SWE01:45:41+00:12:14
3331Lorenzo Samparisi
--- ingen klubb --- / KTM PROTEK DAMA
ITA01:46:02+00:12:35
3425Arnaud Hertling
--- ingen klubb --- / Team VTT BMC Fribourg
SUI01:46:23+00:12:56
3540Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR01:46:26+00:12:59
3636Jean Villermaulaz
--- ingen klubb --- / Team VTT BMC Fribourg
SUI01:46:27+00:13:00
376Emil Linde
--- ingen klubb --- / Gävle ca
SWE01:47:23+00:13:56
3856Markus Eid Mellegaard
Sarpsborg SK
NOR01:47:35+00:14:08
3945Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:48:14+00:14:47
4042Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR01:48:36+00:15:09
4148Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR01:49:04+00:15:37
4266Nils Lillpers
--- ingen klubb --- / Team TCM Sweden
SWE01:49:14+00:15:47
4330Magnus Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR01:49:45+00:16:18
4441Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NOR01:50:10+00:16:43
4558Jack Kok
--- ingen klubb --- / Cykelcenter
SWE01:50:38+00:17:11
4667Joachim Haug
Sarpsborg SK
NOR01:51:44+00:18:17
4746Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NOR01:52:35+00:19:08
4838Markus Rise
Oppdal SK
NOR01:54:36+00:21:09
4960Helgi Winther Olsen
--- ingen klubb --- / MTB.fo
DEN+1 runde
5062Adam Gustafsson
--- ingen klubb ---
SWE+1 runde
Meld feil