Rye Terrengsykkelfestival 2017 - NC 4 Rundbane XCO (UCI cat S1)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1101Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NOR01:04:40
2113Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR01:05:46+00:01:06
3103Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NOR01:07:17+00:02:37
4117Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NOR01:07:22+00:02:42
5102Carl Jarnhagen
--- ingen klubb --- / Serneke-allebike ck, Sverige
SWE01:07:36+00:02:56
6106Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR01:08:45+00:04:05
7140Jonatan Nejderås
--- ingen klubb --- / Borås CA
SWE01:09:56+00:05:16
8115Tormod Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NOR01:10:30+00:05:50
9112Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NOR01:10:46+00:06:06
10146Albin Pettersson
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Hakarpspojkarna
SWE01:11:13+00:06:33
11104Axel Höglund
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Hakarpspojkarna
SWE01:11:33+00:06:53
12142Samuel Oskarsson
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Jarl Rättvik/Team Merida Sverige
SWE01:11:41+00:07:01
13123Kristoffer Kvarstad
Brumunddal SK
NOR01:12:05+00:07:25
14148Mathias Helin
--- ingen klubb --- / Borås CA
SWE01:12:46+00:08:06
15109Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NOR01:12:49+00:08:09
16118Fabian Glenne
Soon CK
NOR01:12:52+00:08:12
17122Tobias Wilhelmsen
Soon CK
NOR01:12:55+00:08:15
18108Jan Erik Kørra
Solør CK
NOR01:13:00+00:08:20
19116Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NOR01:13:05+00:08:25
20120Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR01:13:38+00:08:58
21119Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NOR01:13:51+00:09:11
22133Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NOR01:14:13+00:09:33
23141Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel / Team Milsluker'n
NOR01:14:21+00:09:41
24114Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:14:44+00:10:04
25124Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR01:14:45+00:10:05
26138Markus Pajur
--- ingen klubb --- / EST MTB national team
EST01:15:06+00:10:26
27105Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NOR01:15:24+00:10:44
28121Ole Andreas Brækken
TVK
NOR01:15:29+00:10:49
29125gard brovold
IL Heming
NOR01:16:07+00:11:27
30139Karl Brent Premet
--- ingen klubb --- / EST MTB national team
EST01:16:19+00:11:39
31128Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:16:32+00:11:52
32126Esten Lund Vingen
Gauldal SK
NOR01:16:35+00:11:55
33107Gústaf Darrason
--- ingen klubb --- / Kria Racing
ISL01:16:49+00:12:09
34130Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR01:17:29+00:12:49
35129Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:18:44+00:14:04
36143Simon Björklund
--- ingen klubb ---
SWE01:19:02+00:14:22
37144Jacob Ekström
--- ingen klubb --- / Västerås CK
SWE01:19:10+00:14:30
38131Sindre Skaug
Halden CK
NOR01:19:39+00:14:59
39145Patrik Engström
--- ingen klubb --- / Rembo IK
SWE01:20:10+00:15:30
40149Magnus Drøyvold
TVK
NOR01:22:17+00:17:37
41135Henrik Johnsrud
Soon CK
NOR01:26:32+00:21:52
136Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNF
147Anton Niederbach
--- ingen klubb --- / Ryska Posten SK Racing Team Stockholm Sweden
SWEDNF
137Jakob Bruun Tørnby
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORDNF
132Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORDNF
110Andreas Øhrn
Oppdal SK
NORDNS
134Håkon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
111Samuel Lord
--- ingen klubb --- / Borås CA
SWEDNS
Meld feil