Rye Terrengsykkelfestival 2017 - NC 4 Rundbane XCO (UCI cat S1)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
30141Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORM Senior elite01:50:10+01:37:12
302211Tone Kristin Larsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK senior elite01:50:11+01:37:13
30358Jack Kok
--- ingen klubb --- / Cykelcenter
SWEM Senior elite01:50:38+01:37:40
304208Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORK senior elite01:51:28+01:38:30
30567Joachim Haug
Sarpsborg SK
NORM Senior elite01:51:44+01:38:46
306223Synne Steinsland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK senior elite01:52:06+01:39:08
30746Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NORM Senior elite01:52:35+01:39:37
30838Markus Rise
Oppdal SK
NORM Senior elite01:54:36+01:41:38
309222Else Bratteland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK senior elite01:55:20+01:42:22
31060Helgi Winther Olsen
--- ingen klubb --- / MTB.fo
DENM Senior elite+1 runde
31162Adam Gustafsson
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEM Senior elite+1 runde
312214Miriam Sivertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK senior elite01:56:11+01:43:13
31347Patrick Fossum Kristoffersen
Ullensaker CK
NORM Senior elite+1 runde
31434David Flaten
--- ingen klubb --- / USAF
USAM Senior elite+1 runde
31544Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NORM Senior elite+1 runde
31654Silas Graf
--- ingen klubb --- / Head Ciclo XC Team
GERM Senior elite+1 runde
317220Martine Stenbro
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK senior elite01:59:41+01:46:43
318215Marte Helene Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK senior elite02:03:34+01:50:36
31961David Antonio José Manuel Horvath
--- ingen klubb --- / Stevens MTB Racing Team
GERM Senior elite+1 runde
32057Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing powered by Abax
NORM Senior elite+1 runde
32150Håkon Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Senior elite+1 runde
322221Andrea Patricia Coucheron
Bærum OCK
NORK senior elite02:08:16+01:55:18
323213Anna Stray Rongve
CK Haugaland
NORK senior elite+1 runde
32449Robin Færaas
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NORM Senior elite+1 runde
325404Jamieson Pothecary
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Master 40-44+2 runde
326507Trond Johannessen
Raumer Rytter SK
NORM Master 50-54+2 runde
327217Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK senior elite+1 runde
6504Adele Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORK 6-700:07:27
8123Aksel Alvar Foss
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORM 8-900:12:29
8113Aleksander Hallenstvedt Kjæreng
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 8-900:15:22
2091Amalie Strømdahl Jørgensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 1000:15:22
1023Amund A. Tinglum
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 1000:16:48
8110Andreas Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 8-900:12:19
2081Ane Schiander
IL Heming
NORK 1000:21:54
2082Anna Jensen
IL Heming
NORK 1000:17:42
6502Annie Hylén
--- ingen klubb --- / Falu CK
SWEK 6-700:06:42
8119Anton Foss
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORM 8-900:11:44
8111Aslak Frøyen Deely
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM 8-900:13:21
6005Birk Ballangrud
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 6-700:12:45
1002Christian Brembo Andersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 1000:16:54
1020Christian Smith
Soon CK
NORM 1000:13:46
8116Christoffer Halvorsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 8-900:13:14
8126Daniel Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 8-900:10:19
6503Ebba Jensen
IL Heming
NORK 6-700:09:25
6012Edvald Rømo
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM 6-700:10:46
8124Einar Andreas Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORM 8-900:10:06
1003Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 1000:14:03
2083Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 1000:14:03
8504Eline Lupke Tveter
IL Heming
NORK 8-900:13:50
1004Emil August Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 1000:13:22
8114Emil Storrø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 8-900:15:26
6013Emil Strømdahl Jørgensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 6-700:10:08
8108Erik Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 8-900:14:06
2084Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 1000:23:09
1009Eskil Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 1000:17:17
1016Fredrik Olesøn Bull
IL Heming
NORM 1000:14:37
2092Hedda Njå Bjørkmann
IL Heming
NORK 1000:18:08
8109Henrik Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 8-900:13:49
6008Herman Aalerud Vestlund
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM 6-700:07:11
6001Hermann Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM 6-700:06:13
1019Hilmar Livrud Lindtveit
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 1000:15:51
1010Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 1000:14:23
8117Håvard Sølvik
Nanset IF
NORM 8-900:13:40
8506Idun Skjerve-Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 8-900:14:58
6506Ingvild Saga Kardel
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 6-700:10:54
6011Iver Foss-Dahlberg
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM 6-700:08:37
6002Ivo Joakim Johansen-Jevtic
IF Frøy Sykkel
M 6-700:13:02
8127Jacob Weldingh Wam
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM 8-900:14:48
8130Jan Koritov
Romeriksåsen SK / Skedsmo Skiklubb
NORM 8-900:15:34
1005Joakim Ellingsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 1000:24:47
8103Jonas Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 8-900:13:15
1012Jonas Løken Aubert
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 1000:17:11
8122Jonas Siewers-Nilsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 8-900:09:52
6003Kai Sundby-Iversen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 6-700:10:44
2085Klara Kilander
IL Heming
SWEK 1000:28:02
1014Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 1000:14:29
1011Kristian Krohn-Oppi
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 1000:15:56
6006Kristoffer Nordal Berg
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 6-700:09:01
8511Lilly Bascheck
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK 8-900:14:17
6007Linus Johnsrud
Ringerike SK
NORM 6-700:07:29
2090Lisa Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 1000:14:43
8129Lucas Bascheck
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM 8-900:12:37
8503Luka Johansen-Jevtic
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 8-900:14:18
1017Magnus Finstad
IL Heming
NORM 1000:23:17
8509Maia Kulle Andreassen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK 8-900:14:16
1006Marcus Maximillian Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 1000:20:16
8121Marcus Aalerud Vestlund
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM 8-900:13:21
8508Maren Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 8-900:11:37
6505Maria Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORK 6-700:10:11
8115Markus Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 8-900:11:32
2086Martine Torkildsen
IL Heming
NORK 1000:20:01
8510Mathilde Rekkertbø Koren
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK 8-900:15:26
1013Max Ruud-Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 1000:19:39
8101Max-William Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 8-900:10:04
8104Mees Van Weerdhuizen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NEDM 8-900:28:00
6009Noah Skjerve-Hansen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM 6-700:17:17
8501Nora Syrrist
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK 8-900:15:08
1001Ole Christian Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 1000:15:42
6010Ole Sigurd Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORM 6-700:12:41
8102Sander Nybø Flaen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 8-900:19:07
Meld feil