Rye Terrengsykkelfestival 2017 - NC 4 Rundbane XCO (UCI cat S1)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1011322Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:42:50+00:29:52
1021312Magne Haugstad
Vigrestad SK
NORM 13-1400:43:12+00:30:14
1031342Sigurd Nordaas
CK Elverum
NORM 13-1400:43:14+00:30:16
1041341Preben Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORM 13-1400:43:42+00:30:44
1052587Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:43:44+00:30:46
1061702Lars Messel
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM sport 17+00:43:45+00:30:47
1071317Nils Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORM 13-1400:43:49+00:30:51
1081310Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:44:02+00:31:04
1091354Sjur Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:44:13+00:31:15
1101340Magnus Five
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:44:47+00:31:49
1111333Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:44:48+00:31:50
1122590Ida Johansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Mölndals CK/Merida Sverige
SWEK 15-1600:44:56+00:31:58
1131332Simon Hannestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:45:08+00:32:10
1141328Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:45:14+00:32:16
1151320Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NORM 13-1400:45:26+00:32:28
1161349Håkon Torseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:46:02+00:33:04
1171330Martin Wahl
Gauldal SK
NORM 13-1400:46:08+00:33:10
1181352Runar Solberg Håland
Vigrestad SK
NORM 13-1400:46:50+00:33:52
1192582Rikke Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORK 15-1600:46:52+00:33:54
1201325Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:47:33+00:34:35
1212583Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 15-1600:48:14+00:35:16
1221337Anders Amundsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:48:18+00:35:20
1231358Fredrik Helin
--- ingen klubb --- / Borås CA
SWEM 13-1400:48:51+00:35:53
1241308Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:49:20+00:36:22
1252586Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:49:44+00:36:46
1261335Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:49:53+00:36:55
1271331Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:49:59+00:37:01
1281316per einar brovold
IL Heming
NORM 13-1400:50:10+00:37:12
1291334Edvard Sandvold
Ottestad IL
NORM 13-1400:50:23+00:37:25
1301348Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:50:38+00:37:40
1311339Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:51:08+00:38:10
1321501Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:51:34+00:38:36
1332588Eirin Wold Johansen
Gauldal SK
NORK 15-1600:52:10+00:39:12
1341532August Höglund
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Hakarpspojkarna
SWEM 15-1600:52:22+00:39:24
1351529Hugo Eliasson
--- ingen klubb --- / Varbergs Mountain Bike Club
SWEM 15-1600:52:30+00:39:32
1361336Fredrik R Hollingsæter
Molde CK
NORM 13-1400:52:59+00:40:01
1371530André Eriksson
--- ingen klubb --- / Varbergs Mountain Bike Club
SWEM 15-1600:53:33+00:40:35
1381504Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORM 15-1600:55:00+00:42:02
1391528Viggo Karlsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Lapierre/Varbergs Mtb
SWEM 15-1600:55:04+00:42:06
1401507Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:55:07+00:42:09
1411506Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NORM 15-1600:55:07+00:42:09
1421513Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM 15-1600:55:20+00:42:22
1431505Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:55:20+00:42:22
1441503Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:55:42+00:42:44
1451510Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:56:47+00:43:49
1461502Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:56:55+00:43:57
1472781Kristin Weyer-Larsen
Bærum OCK
NORK sport 17+00:57:01+00:44:03
1481508Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORM 15-1600:57:08+00:44:10
1491534Melker Hedrén
--- ingen klubb --- / Varberg Mtb
SWEM 15-1600:57:08+00:44:10
1501356Kristoffer Bakke
Gauldal SK
NORM 13-1400:58:02+00:45:04
Meld feil