Rye Terrengsykkelfestival 2017 - NC 3 Rundbane tempo XCT (UCI cat S1)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12Sebastian Fini
--- ingen klubb --- / Danish National Team
DENM Senior elite00:05:15,2
23Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:05:16,1+00:00:00,9
25Mario Costa
--- ingen klubb --- / Primaflor-Mondraker
PORM Senior elite00:05:16,1+00:00:00,9
48Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM Senior elite00:05:20,5+00:00:05,3
464Luca Braidot
--- ingen klubb --- / cs carabinieri
ITAM Senior elite00:05:20,5+00:00:05,3
69Jonas Lindberg
--- ingen klubb --- / Danish National Team
DENM Senior elite00:05:23,5+00:00:08,3
737Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM Senior elite00:05:26,5+00:00:11,3
8101Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:05:26,6+00:00:11,4
910Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Senior elite00:05:27,4+00:00:12,2
104Matthias Wengelin
--- ingen klubb --- / Örebrocyklisterna / Bianchi Sverige
SWEM Senior elite00:05:27,6+00:00:12,4
1113Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK / Swix Hard Rocx
NORM Senior elite00:05:28,4+00:00:13,2
127Erik Groen
--- ingen klubb --- / Stappenbelt - Specialized
NEDM Senior elite00:05:29,5+00:00:14,3
131David Rosa
--- ingen klubb --- / Tropix Factory Team Racing
PORM Senior elite00:05:30,3+00:00:15,1
1363Daniele Braidot
--- ingen klubb --- / cs carabinieri
ITAM Senior elite00:05:30,3+00:00:15,1
1524Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM Senior elite00:05:31,9+00:00:16,7
1653Joel Burman
--- ingen klubb --- / Borlänge CK
SWEM Senior elite00:05:32,1+00:00:16,9
16113Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:05:32,1+00:00:16,9
186Emil Linde
--- ingen klubb --- / Gävle ca
SWEM Senior elite00:05:32,5+00:00:17,3
1935Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Swix Hard Rocx
NORM Senior elite00:05:32,6+00:00:17,4
2028Alex Bregenzer
--- ingen klubb --- / HAIBIKE KMC
GERM Senior elite00:05:35,4+00:00:20,2
2112Sasu Halme
--- ingen klubb --- / Focus Halme Racing
FINM Senior elite00:05:36,3+00:00:21,1
2259Emil Hedlund
--- ingen klubb --- / Ok Hammaren
SWEM Senior elite00:05:38,5+00:00:23,3
2325Arnaud Hertling
--- ingen klubb --- / Team VTT BMC Fribourg
SUIM Senior elite00:05:38,7+00:00:23,5
2416Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:05:39,3+00:00:24,1
2426Henrik Jansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art- V Cycling Club
SWEM Senior elite00:05:39,3+00:00:24,1
2452Francesco Bonetto
--- ingen klubb --- / ELIOS SRSUNTOUR PRO TEAM
ITAM Senior elite00:05:39,3+00:00:24,1
2761David Antonio José Manuel Horvath
--- ingen klubb --- / Stevens MTB Racing Team
GERM Senior elite00:05:43,3+00:00:28,1
281501Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:05:43,4+00:00:28,2
2918Tom Bell
--- ingen klubb --- / TRILUX
GBRM Senior elite00:05:43,5+00:00:28,3
3055Erling Moseby
SK Rye sykkel / Team Milsluker'n
NORM Senior elite00:05:43,7+00:00:28,5
3129Erik Gunnarsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Härnösands Ck
SWEM Senior elite00:05:43,8+00:00:28,6
3245Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Senior elite00:05:43,9+00:00:28,7
3317Léo L'Homme
--- ingen klubb --- / Team VTT BMC Fribourg
SUIM Senior elite00:05:44,6+00:00:29,4
3439Ole Christian Fagerli
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Milslukern Sport
NORM Senior elite00:05:44,7+00:00:29,5
34106Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM Junior elite00:05:44,7+00:00:29,5
3619johan palmberg
--- ingen klubb --- / Ok Hammaren
SWEM Senior elite00:05:45,4+00:00:30,2
3731Lorenzo Samparisi
--- ingen klubb --- / KTM PROTEK DAMA
ITAM Senior elite00:05:46,3+00:00:31,1
3833Marc Bouwmeester
--- ingen klubb --- / MijnBadLivGiant offroad team
NEDM Senior elite00:05:46,7+00:00:31,5
3920Simon Schneller
--- ingen klubb --- / BIKE Junior Team powered by BULLS
GERM Senior elite00:05:48,2+00:00:33,0
40104Axel Höglund
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Hakarpspojkarna
SWEM Junior elite00:05:48,4+00:00:33,2
41138Markus Pajur
--- ingen klubb --- / EST MTB national team
ESTM Junior elite00:05:48,6+00:00:33,4
4254Silas Graf
--- ingen klubb --- / Head Ciclo XC Team
GERM Senior elite00:05:48,8+00:00:33,6
4340Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:05:49,0+00:00:33,8
44140Jonatan Nejderås
--- ingen klubb --- / Borås CA
SWEM Junior elite00:05:50,2+00:00:35,0
4558Jack Kok
--- ingen klubb --- / Cykelcenter
SWEM Senior elite00:05:50,5+00:00:35,3
45146Albin Pettersson
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Hakarpspojkarna
SWEM Junior elite00:05:50,5+00:00:35,3
4743Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM Senior elite00:05:51,9+00:00:36,7
48115Tormod Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NORM Junior elite00:05:52,2+00:00:37,0
4942Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Senior elite00:05:52,8+00:00:37,6
50141Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel / Team Milsluker'n
NORM Junior elite00:05:52,9+00:00:37,7
5162Adam Gustafsson
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEM Senior elite00:05:54,1+00:00:38,9
52142Samuel Oskarsson
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Jarl Rättvik/Team Merida Sverige
SWEM Junior elite00:05:54,7+00:00:39,5
531506Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NORM 15-1600:05:55,0+00:00:39,8
531529Hugo Eliasson
--- ingen klubb --- / Varbergs Mountain Bike Club
SWEM 15-1600:05:55,0+00:00:39,8
5536Jean Villermaulaz
--- ingen klubb --- / Team VTT BMC Fribourg
SUIM Senior elite00:05:56,2+00:00:41,0
56109Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM Junior elite00:05:57,2+00:00:42,0
571502Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:05:57,7+00:00:42,5
58139Karl Brent Premet
--- ingen klubb --- / EST MTB national team
ESTM Junior elite00:05:58,6+00:00:43,4
5966Nils Lillpers
--- ingen klubb --- / Team TCM Sweden
SWEM Senior elite00:05:58,8+00:00:43,6
59116Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:05:58,8+00:00:43,6
6156Markus Eid Mellegaard
Sarpsborg SK
NORM Senior elite00:05:59,0+00:00:43,8
62147Anton Niederbach
--- ingen klubb --- / Ryska Posten SK Racing Team Stockholm Sweden
SWEM Junior elite00:05:59,2+00:00:44,0
63133Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior elite00:05:59,7+00:00:44,5
631532August Höglund
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Hakarpspojkarna
SWEM 15-1600:05:59,7+00:00:44,5
65123Kristoffer Kvarstad
Brumunddal SK
NORM Junior elite00:06:00,6+00:00:45,4
6621Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:06:00,9+00:00:45,7
67114Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:06:02,7+00:00:47,5
68125gard brovold
IL Heming
NORM Junior elite00:06:03,2+00:00:48,0
69127Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior elite00:06:03,5+00:00:48,3
7065Ingvar Omarsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Novator - Kria
ISLM Senior elite00:06:03,6+00:00:48,4
71120Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Junior elite00:06:03,9+00:00:48,7
721530André Eriksson
--- ingen klubb --- / Varbergs Mountain Bike Club
SWEM 15-1600:06:04,2+00:00:49,0
731507Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:06:04,7+00:00:49,5
7434David Flaten
--- ingen klubb --- / USAF
USAM Senior elite00:06:05,7+00:00:50,5
75108Jan Erik Kørra
Solør CK
NORM Junior elite00:06:05,9+00:00:50,7
7644Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NORM Senior elite00:06:06,2+00:00:51,0
771503Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:06:06,3+00:00:51,1
78105Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NORM Junior elite00:06:06,5+00:00:51,3
79143Simon Björklund
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEM Junior elite00:06:07,1+00:00:51,9
8046Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NORM Senior elite00:06:07,8+00:00:52,6
8148Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM Senior elite00:06:08,4+00:00:53,2
82122Tobias Wilhelmsen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:06:10,4+00:00:55,2
831505Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:06:11,4+00:00:56,2
84130Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM Junior elite00:06:13,4+00:00:58,2
8557Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing powered by Abax
NORM Senior elite00:06:13,7+00:00:58,5
861517Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:06:14,2+00:00:59,0
87144Jacob Ekström
--- ingen klubb --- / Västerås CK
SWEM Junior elite00:06:15,5+00:01:00,3
88132Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior elite00:06:17,3+00:01:02,1
89126Esten Lund Vingen
Gauldal SK
NORM Junior elite00:06:20,1+00:01:04,9
891504Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORM 15-1600:06:20,1+00:01:04,9
9160Helgi Winther Olsen
--- ingen klubb --- / MTB.fo
DENM Senior elite00:06:20,7+00:01:05,5
921528Viggo Karlsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Lapierre/Varbergs Mtb
SWEM 15-1600:06:21,8+00:01:06,6
931510Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:06:23,5+00:01:08,3
941511Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:06:23,7+00:01:08,5
95201Alexandra Engen
--- ingen klubb --- / GHOST Factory Racing Team
SWEK senior elite00:06:24,2+00:01:09,0
96136Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:06:24,5+00:01:09,3
971534Melker Hedrén
--- ingen klubb --- / Varberg Mtb
SWEM 15-1600:06:24,7+00:01:09,5
98128Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:06:26,2+00:01:11,0
99145Patrik Engström
--- ingen klubb --- / Rembo IK
SWEM Junior elite00:06:28,4+00:01:13,2
100129Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:06:28,5+00:01:13,3
Meld feil