Rye Terrengsykkelfestival 2017 - NC 3 Rundbane tempo XCT (UCI cat S1)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11501Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:06:00,4
21506Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NOR00:06:11,0+00:00:10,6
31529Hugo Eliasson
--- ingen klubb --- / Varbergs Mountain Bike Club
SWE00:06:11,4+00:00:11,0
41502Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NOR00:06:13,1+00:00:12,7
51532August Höglund
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Hakarpspojkarna
SWE00:06:16,4+00:00:16,0
61530André Eriksson
--- ingen klubb --- / Varbergs Mountain Bike Club
SWE00:06:20,0+00:00:19,6
71507Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:06:21,2+00:00:20,8
81503Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:06:22,0+00:00:21,6
91513Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NOR00:06:26,5+00:00:26,1
101505Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR00:06:28,2+00:00:27,8
111517Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:06:30,1+00:00:29,7
121504Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NOR00:06:36,8+00:00:36,4
131528Viggo Karlsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Lapierre/Varbergs Mtb
SWE00:06:38,2+00:00:37,8
141511Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:06:39,5+00:00:39,1
141521Sindre Sagbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:06:39,5+00:00:39,1
161510Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:06:41,8+00:00:41,4
171534Melker Hedrén
--- ingen klubb --- / Varberg Mtb
SWE00:06:42,3+00:00:41,9
181520Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NOR00:06:46,9+00:00:46,5
191516Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NOR00:06:47,6+00:00:47,2
201509Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:06:49,9+00:00:49,5
211518Sigve Ulleland
Molde CK
NOR00:06:51,5+00:00:51,1
221535Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DEN00:06:53,4+00:00:53,0
231512Jøran Solberg Håland
Vigrestad SK
NOR00:06:55,8+00:00:55,4
231519Eirik Moldestad Ulfsbøl
CK Elverum
NOR00:06:55,8+00:00:55,4
251514Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK
NOR00:07:01,1+00:01:00,7
261536August Myrvold
Solør CK
NOR00:07:03,4+00:01:03,0
271508Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NOR00:07:03,8+00:01:03,4
281515Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:07:08,0+00:01:07,6
291522Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NOR00:07:17,1+00:01:16,7
301525Kristoffer Johnsrud
Soon CK
NOR00:07:21,2+00:01:20,8
311538Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NOR00:07:21,4+00:01:21,0
321539Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:07:21,6+00:01:21,2
331533Mads Pettersen
Follo SK
NOR00:07:33,3+00:01:32,9
341541Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:07:34,9+00:01:34,5
351526Gaute Aalbu
Oppdal SK
NOR00:07:41,6+00:01:41,2
361527Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:07:43,5+00:01:43,1
371543Petter Solberg
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:07:46,5+00:01:46,1
381540Audun Nordaas
CK Elverum
NOR00:07:47,7+00:01:47,3
391547Martin Bratlien Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR00:08:13,8+00:02:13,4
401544Erik Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NOR00:08:57,1+00:02:56,7
1542Kasper Trygvesson Eikrem
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1537Marius Bjørk Dahl
Nes SK
NORDNS
Meld feil