Rye Terrengsykkelfestival 2017 - NC 3 Rundbane tempo XCT (UCI cat S1)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
12Sebastian Fini
--- ingen klubb --- / Danish National Team
DEN00:05:30,8
23Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:05:31,2+00:00:00,4
35Mario Costa
--- ingen klubb --- / Primaflor-Mondraker
POR00:05:31,5+00:00:00,7
48Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb
NOR00:05:35,9+00:00:05,1
564Luca Braidot
--- ingen klubb --- / cs carabinieri
ITA00:05:36,6+00:00:05,8
69Jonas Lindberg
--- ingen klubb --- / Danish National Team
DEN00:05:38,5+00:00:07,7
710Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:05:42,1+00:00:11,3
837Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR00:05:42,8+00:00:12,0
94Matthias Wengelin
--- ingen klubb --- / Örebrocyklisterna / Bianchi Sverige
SWE00:05:43,5+00:00:12,7
1013Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK / Swix Hard Rocx
NOR00:05:44,0+00:00:13,2
117Erik Groen
--- ingen klubb --- / Stappenbelt - Specialized
NED00:05:45,6+00:00:14,8
121David Rosa
--- ingen klubb --- / Tropix Factory Team Racing
POR00:05:46,6+00:00:15,8
1363Daniele Braidot
--- ingen klubb --- / cs carabinieri
ITA00:05:46,7+00:00:15,9
1432Torben Drach
--- ingen klubb --- / LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM
GER00:05:47,4+00:00:16,6
1524Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NOR00:05:47,9+00:00:17,1
166Emil Linde
--- ingen klubb --- / Gävle ca
SWE00:05:48,0+00:00:17,2
1653Joel Burman
--- ingen klubb --- / Borlänge CK
SWE00:05:48,0+00:00:17,2
1835Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Swix Hard Rocx
NOR00:05:48,9+00:00:18,1
1928Alex Bregenzer
--- ingen klubb --- / HAIBIKE KMC
GER00:05:51,4+00:00:20,6
2012Sasu Halme
--- ingen klubb --- / Focus Halme Racing
FIN00:05:52,6+00:00:21,8
2125Arnaud Hertling
--- ingen klubb --- / Team VTT BMC Fribourg
SUI00:05:54,4+00:00:23,6
2259Emil Hedlund
--- ingen klubb --- / Ok Hammaren
SWE00:05:54,5+00:00:23,7
2316Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:05:54,6+00:00:23,8
2452Francesco Bonetto
--- ingen klubb --- / ELIOS SRSUNTOUR PRO TEAM
ITA00:05:55,2+00:00:24,4
2526Henrik Jansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art- V Cycling Club
SWE00:05:55,8+00:00:25,0
2661David Antonio José Manuel Horvath
--- ingen klubb --- / Stevens MTB Racing Team
GER00:05:59,5+00:00:28,7
2729Erik Gunnarsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Härnösands Ck
SWE00:05:59,8+00:00:29,0
2818Tom Bell
--- ingen klubb --- / TRILUX
GBR00:06:00,1+00:00:29,3
2917Léo L'Homme
--- ingen klubb --- / Team VTT BMC Fribourg
SUI00:06:00,3+00:00:29,5
3055Erling Moseby
SK Rye sykkel / Team Milsluker'n
NOR00:06:00,5+00:00:29,7
3139Ole Christian Fagerli
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Milslukern Sport
NOR00:06:00,8+00:00:30,0
3245Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:06:01,0+00:00:30,2
3319johan palmberg
--- ingen klubb --- / Ok Hammaren
SWE00:06:01,9+00:00:31,1
3431Lorenzo Samparisi
--- ingen klubb --- / KTM PROTEK DAMA
ITA00:06:02,3+00:00:31,5
3533Marc Bouwmeester
--- ingen klubb --- / MijnBadLivGiant offroad team
NED00:06:03,5+00:00:32,7
3620Simon Schneller
--- ingen klubb --- / BIKE Junior Team powered by BULLS
GER00:06:04,5+00:00:33,7
3640Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:06:04,5+00:00:33,7
3854Silas Graf
--- ingen klubb --- / Head Ciclo XC Team
GER00:06:05,4+00:00:34,6
3958Jack Kok
--- ingen klubb --- / Cykelcenter
SWE00:06:06,2+00:00:35,4
4023Louis Wolf
--- ingen klubb --- / Cube Factory Racing
GER00:06:06,8+00:00:36,0
4143Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NOR00:06:07,7+00:00:36,9
4242Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:06:08,5+00:00:37,7
4362Adam Gustafsson
--- ingen klubb ---
SWE00:06:09,8+00:00:39,0
4447Patrick Fossum Kristoffersen
Ullensaker CK
NOR00:06:12,1+00:00:41,3
4536Jean Villermaulaz
--- ingen klubb --- / Team VTT BMC Fribourg
SUI00:06:14,6+00:00:43,8
4666Nils Lillpers
--- ingen klubb --- / Team TCM Sweden
SWE00:06:15,3+00:00:44,5
4756Markus Eid Mellegaard
Sarpsborg SK
NOR00:06:16,1+00:00:45,3
4841Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NOR00:06:17,2+00:00:46,4
4921Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:06:18,1+00:00:47,3
4938Markus Rise
Oppdal SK
NOR00:06:18,1+00:00:47,3
5130Magnus Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:06:19,6+00:00:48,8
5265Ingvar Omarsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Novator - Kria
ISL00:06:21,2+00:00:50,4
5334David Flaten
--- ingen klubb --- / USAF
USA00:06:22,0+00:00:51,2
5444Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NOR00:06:23,0+00:00:52,2
5546Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:06:23,5+00:00:52,7
5627Rob Vanden Haesevelde
--- ingen klubb --- / Mountainsports Stevens MTB Team
BEL00:06:24,9+00:00:54,1
5748Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR00:06:25,3+00:00:54,5
5857Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing powered by Abax
NOR00:06:29,5+00:00:58,7
5960Helgi Winther Olsen
--- ingen klubb --- / MTB.fo
DEN00:06:38,1+00:01:07,3
6049Robin Færaas
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NOR00:07:30,0+00:01:59,2
22Axel Lindh
--- ingen klubb --- / Almby IK - Team Bergslagsloppet
SWEDNS
51Daniel Halvorsen Bergebakken
CK Elverum
NORDNS
14Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
11Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
15Robin Hofmann
--- ingen klubb --- / HAIBIKE KMC
GERDNS
Meld feil