Rye Terrengsykkelfestival 2017 - NC 3 Rundbane tempo XCT (UCI cat S1)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1101Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NOR00:05:43,0
2113Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:05:48,2+00:00:05,2
3103Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NOR00:05:49,5+00:00:06,5
4117Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NOR00:05:49,8+00:00:06,8
5106Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:06:00,6+00:00:17,6
6104Axel Höglund
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Hakarpspojkarna
SWE00:06:04,1+00:00:21,1
7138Markus Pajur
--- ingen klubb --- / EST MTB national team
EST00:06:05,8+00:00:22,8
8140Jonatan Nejderås
--- ingen klubb --- / Borås CA
SWE00:06:06,1+00:00:23,1
9146Albin Pettersson
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Hakarpspojkarna
SWE00:06:06,8+00:00:23,8
10115Tormod Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NOR00:06:08,3+00:00:25,3
11141Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel / Team Milsluker'n
NOR00:06:08,9+00:00:25,9
12102Carl Jarnhagen
--- ingen klubb --- / Serneke-allebike ck, Sverige
SWE00:06:09,2+00:00:26,2
13142Samuel Oskarsson
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Jarl Rättvik/Team Merida Sverige
SWE00:06:11,3+00:00:28,3
14139Karl Brent Premet
--- ingen klubb --- / EST MTB national team
EST00:06:13,5+00:00:30,5
15109Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NOR00:06:13,6+00:00:30,6
16116Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NOR00:06:14,8+00:00:31,8
16147Anton Niederbach
--- ingen klubb --- / Ryska Posten SK Racing Team Stockholm Sweden
SWE00:06:14,8+00:00:31,8
18133Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NOR00:06:16,1+00:00:33,1
19148Mathias Helin
--- ingen klubb --- / Borås CA
SWE00:06:16,7+00:00:33,7
20123Kristoffer Kvarstad
Brumunddal SK
NOR00:06:16,8+00:00:33,8
21114Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:06:19,1+00:00:36,1
22125gard brovold
IL Heming
NOR00:06:19,4+00:00:36,4
22127Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NOR00:06:19,4+00:00:36,4
24120Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:06:19,6+00:00:36,6
25118Fabian Glenne
Soon CK
NOR00:06:21,0+00:00:38,0
26112Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NOR00:06:21,2+00:00:38,2
27119Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NOR00:06:22,1+00:00:39,1
28105Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NOR00:06:22,5+00:00:39,5
29108Jan Erik Kørra
Solør CK
NOR00:06:22,8+00:00:39,8
30143Simon Björklund
--- ingen klubb ---
SWE00:06:23,7+00:00:40,7
31121Ole Andreas Brækken
TVK
NOR00:06:25,5+00:00:42,5
32122Tobias Wilhelmsen
Soon CK
NOR00:06:26,4+00:00:43,4
33130Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:06:29,6+00:00:46,6
34144Jacob Ekström
--- ingen klubb --- / Västerås CK
SWE00:06:31,9+00:00:48,9
35132Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NOR00:06:33,4+00:00:50,4
36126Esten Lund Vingen
Gauldal SK
NOR00:06:36,1+00:00:53,1
37136Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:06:42,0+00:00:59,0
38128Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:06:43,5+00:01:00,5
39145Patrik Engström
--- ingen klubb --- / Rembo IK
SWE00:06:44,5+00:01:01,5
40129Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:06:45,7+00:01:02,7
41149Magnus Drøyvold
TVK
NOR00:06:48,5+00:01:05,5
42107Gústaf Darrason
--- ingen klubb --- / Kria Racing
ISL00:06:53,9+00:01:10,9
43131Sindre Skaug
Halden CK
NOR00:06:54,6+00:01:11,6
44135Henrik Johnsrud
Soon CK
NOR00:07:08,0+00:01:25,0
45124Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:07:38,7+00:01:55,7
110Andreas Øhrn
Oppdal SK
NORDNS
111Samuel Lord
--- ingen klubb --- / Borås CA
SWEDNS
Meld feil