Rye Terrengsykkelfestival 2017 - NC 3 Rundbane tempo XCT (UCI cat S1)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
101130Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM Junior elite00:06:29,6+00:00:58,8
1021517Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:06:30,1+00:00:59,3
103144Jacob Ekström
--- ingen klubb --- / Västerås CK
SWEM Junior elite00:06:31,9+00:01:01,1
104132Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior elite00:06:33,4+00:01:02,6
105126Esten Lund Vingen
Gauldal SK
NORM Junior elite00:06:36,1+00:01:05,3
1061504Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORM 15-1600:06:36,8+00:01:06,0
10760Helgi Winther Olsen
--- ingen klubb --- / MTB.fo
DENM Senior elite00:06:38,1+00:01:07,3
1081528Viggo Karlsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Lapierre/Varbergs Mtb
SWEM 15-1600:06:38,2+00:01:07,4
1091511Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:06:39,5+00:01:08,7
1091521Sindre Sagbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:06:39,5+00:01:08,7
111201Alexandra Engen
--- ingen klubb --- / GHOST Factory Racing Team
SWEK senior elite00:06:41,1+00:01:10,3
1121510Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:06:41,8+00:01:11,0
113136Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:06:42,0+00:01:11,2
1141534Melker Hedrén
--- ingen klubb --- / Varberg Mtb
SWEM 15-1600:06:42,3+00:01:11,5
115128Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:06:43,5+00:01:12,7
116145Patrik Engström
--- ingen klubb --- / Rembo IK
SWEM Junior elite00:06:44,5+00:01:13,7
117129Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:06:45,7+00:01:14,9
1181520Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:06:46,9+00:01:16,1
1191516Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:06:47,6+00:01:16,8
120149Magnus Drøyvold
TVK
NORM Junior elite00:06:48,5+00:01:17,7
1211509Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORM 15-1600:06:49,9+00:01:19,1
1221518Sigve Ulleland
Molde CK
NORM 15-1600:06:51,5+00:01:20,7
123204Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel
NORK senior elite00:06:52,4+00:01:21,6
124202Linn Gustafzzon
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Ormsalva Athletic Club
SWEK senior elite00:06:52,9+00:01:22,1
1251535Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENM 15-1600:06:53,4+00:01:22,6
126107Gústaf Darrason
--- ingen klubb --- / Kria Racing
ISLM Junior elite00:06:53,9+00:01:23,1
127131Sindre Skaug
Halden CK
NORM Junior elite00:06:54,6+00:01:23,8
1281512Jøran Solberg Håland
Vigrestad SK
NORM 15-1600:06:55,8+00:01:25,0
1281519Eirik Moldestad Ulfsbøl
CK Elverum
NORM 15-1600:06:55,8+00:01:25,0
130203Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing powered by Abax
NORK senior elite00:06:57,2+00:01:26,4
131206Katrin Leumann
--- ingen klubb --- / goldwurstpower / Sputnik
SUIK senior elite00:06:57,6+00:01:26,8
1322584Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:07:00,4+00:01:29,6
1331514Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:07:01,1+00:01:30,3
1341536August Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM 15-1600:07:03,4+00:01:32,6
1351508Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORM 15-1600:07:03,8+00:01:33,0
136218Ida Jansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Falu CK/ Specialized Racing
SWEK senior elite00:07:04,8+00:01:34,0
137135Henrik Johnsrud
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:07:08,0+00:01:37,2
1371515Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:07:08,0+00:01:37,2
139209Mari-Liis Mõttus
--- ingen klubb --- / EST MTB national team
ESTK senior elite00:07:13,0+00:01:42,2
140205Joana Monteiro
--- ingen klubb --- / Primaflor-Mondraker
PORK senior elite00:07:14,5+00:01:43,7
141207Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK senior elite00:07:14,6+00:01:43,8
142234Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK Junior elite00:07:15,7+00:01:44,9
1431522Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:07:17,1+00:01:46,3
144208Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORK senior elite00:07:17,4+00:01:46,6
145233Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK Junior elite00:07:19,5+00:01:48,7
146210Alina Johansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Mjölby CK
SWEK senior elite00:07:21,1+00:01:50,3
1471525Kristoffer Johnsrud
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:07:21,2+00:01:50,4
1481538Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NORM 15-1600:07:21,4+00:01:50,6
1491539Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:07:21,6+00:01:50,8
150222Else Bratteland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK senior elite00:07:27,1+00:01:56,3
1512581Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK 15-1600:07:27,8+00:01:57,0
15249Robin Færaas
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NORM Senior elite00:07:30,0+00:01:59,2
1531533Mads Pettersen
Follo SK
NORM 15-1600:07:33,3+00:02:02,5
1541541Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:07:34,9+00:02:04,1
1552587Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:07:36,0+00:02:05,2
156124Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM Junior elite00:07:38,7+00:02:07,9
157212Emily Benham
Hadeland CK / Cannondale Girls
GBRK senior elite00:07:39,5+00:02:08,7
158238Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORK Junior elite00:07:40,8+00:02:10,0
1591526Gaute Aalbu
Oppdal SK
NORM 15-1600:07:41,6+00:02:10,8
160213Anna Stray Rongve
CK Haugaland
NORK senior elite00:07:42,5+00:02:11,7
161220Martine Stenbro
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK senior elite00:07:42,8+00:02:12,0
161242Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Junior elite00:07:42,8+00:02:12,0
1631527Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:07:43,5+00:02:12,7
1641543Petter Solberg
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 15-1600:07:46,5+00:02:15,7
1651540Audun Nordaas
CK Elverum
NORM 15-1600:07:47,7+00:02:16,9
166235Siri Aarthun Hodnesdal
Hafrsfjord SK
NORK Junior elite00:07:50,7+00:02:19,9
1672592Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK 15-1600:07:53,7+00:02:22,9
168216Jeanette Persson
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK senior elite00:07:54,7+00:02:23,9
169214Miriam Sivertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK senior elite00:07:55,8+00:02:25,0
170239Dorthe Larsen
Dalane SK
NORK Junior elite00:08:00,9+00:02:30,1
171211Tone Kristin Larsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK senior elite00:08:03,8+00:02:33,0
172215Marte Helene Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK senior elite00:08:04,2+00:02:33,4
172240Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK Junior elite00:08:04,2+00:02:33,4
174243Ella Holmegård
--- ingen klubb --- / Mölndals CK/Merida Sverige
SWEK Junior elite00:08:05,9+00:02:35,1
1752583Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 15-1600:08:06,1+00:02:35,3
176236Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Junior elite00:08:12,6+00:02:41,8
1771547Martin Bratlien Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM 15-1600:08:13,8+00:02:43,0
1782585Maja Håre Florholmen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:08:18,9+00:02:48,1
1792586Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:08:20,9+00:02:50,1
180217Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK senior elite00:08:21,3+00:02:50,5
1812588Eirin Wold Johansen
Gauldal SK
NORK 15-1600:08:29,0+00:02:58,2
1822589Mia Christine Isdahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:08:32,0+00:03:01,2
183221Andrea Patricia Coucheron
Bærum OCK
NORK senior elite00:08:39,6+00:03:08,8
1842594Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK 15-1600:08:47,8+00:03:17,0
1852593Ingeborg Øvreeide
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 15-1600:08:52,0+00:03:21,2
1861544Erik Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:08:57,1+00:03:26,3
1872595mia støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 15-1600:09:33,9+00:04:03,1
188237Pernille Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK Junior elite00:09:38,8+00:04:08,0
1892582Rikke Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORK 15-1600:12:26,3+00:06:55,5
110Andreas Øhrn
Oppdal SK
NORM Junior eliteDNS
22Axel Lindh
--- ingen klubb --- / Almby IK - Team Bergslagsloppet
SWEM Senior eliteDNS
51Daniel Halvorsen Bergebakken
CK Elverum
NORM Senior eliteDNS
14Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior eliteDNS
11Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior eliteDNS
241Ina Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORK Junior eliteDNS
1542Kasper Trygvesson Eikrem
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-16DNS
1537Marius Bjørk Dahl
Nes SK
NORM 15-16DNS
15Robin Hofmann
--- ingen klubb --- / HAIBIKE KMC
GERM Senior eliteDNS
111Samuel Lord
--- ingen klubb --- / Borås CA
SWEM Junior eliteDNS
219Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK senior eliteDNS
Meld feil