Rye Terrengsykkelfestival 2017 - NC 3 Rundbane tempo XCT (UCI cat S1)

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStartForvarsel2
12Sebastian FiniDENDanish National TeamM Senior elite00:05:30,818:01:00,600:05:15,200:00:15,6
23Petter FagerhaugNORLillehammer CykleklubbM Senior elite00:05:31,218:00:31,100:05:16,100:00:15,1
35Mario CostaPORPrimaflor-MondrakerM Senior elite00:05:31,518:02:00,900:05:16,100:00:15,4
48Eskil Evensen-LieNORKloppa offroadklubbM Senior elite00:05:35,918:03:31,000:05:20,500:00:15,4
564Luca BraidotITAcs carabinieriM Senior elite00:05:36,618:31:00,900:05:20,500:00:16,1
69Jonas LindbergDENDanish National TeamM Senior elite00:05:38,518:04:00,700:05:23,500:00:15,0
710Torjus Bern HansenNORSK Rye sykkelM Senior elite00:05:42,118:05:30,800:05:27,400:00:14,7
837Martin Emil SiggerudNORSoon CKM Senior elite00:05:42,818:13:30,600:05:26,500:00:16,3
1101Tobias JohannessenNORSoon CKM Junior elite00:05:43,018:35:00,800:05:26,600:00:16,4
94Matthias WengelinSWEÖrebrocyklisterna / Bianchi SverigeM Senior elite00:05:43,518:01:31,100:05:27,600:00:15,9
1013Ole HemNORRomeriksåsen SKSwix Hard RocxM Senior elite00:05:44,018:06:00,900:05:28,400:00:15,6
117Erik GroenNEDStappenbelt - SpecializedM Senior elite00:05:45,618:03:00,700:05:29,500:00:16,1
121David RosaPORTropix Factory Team RacingM Senior elite00:05:46,618:00:00,600:05:30,300:00:16,3
1363Daniele BraidotITAcs carabinieriM Senior elite00:05:46,718:30:31,300:05:30,300:00:16,4
1432Torben DrachGERLEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAMM Senior elite00:05:47,418:19:00,900:05:47,4
1524Emil Hasund EidNORKloppa offroadklubbM Senior elite00:05:47,918:12:01,200:05:31,900:00:16,0
166Emil LindeSWEGävle caM Senior elite00:05:48,018:02:30,600:05:32,500:00:15,5
1653Joel BurmanSWEBorlänge CKM Senior elite00:05:48,018:18:00,800:05:32,100:00:15,9
2113Jørgen AnmarkrudNORKonnerud IL SykkelM Junior elite00:05:48,218:38:01,000:05:32,100:00:16,1
1835Fredrik HaraldsethNORBærum OCKSwix Hard RocxM Senior elite00:05:48,918:15:01,100:05:32,600:00:16,3
3103Anders Halland JohannessenNORSoon CKM Junior elite00:05:49,518:35:31,100:05:49,5
4117Gabriel Cornelis SlingerNORSvelvik SKM Junior elite00:05:49,818:46:31,100:05:49,8
1928Alex BregenzerGERHAIBIKE KMCM Senior elite00:05:51,418:11:01,400:05:35,400:00:16,0
2012Sasu HalmeFINFocus Halme RacingM Senior elite00:05:52,618:04:31,200:05:36,300:00:16,3
2125Arnaud HertlingSUITeam VTT BMC FribourgM Senior elite00:05:54,418:12:31,300:05:38,700:00:15,7
2259Emil HedlundSWEOk HammarenM Senior elite00:05:54,518:17:00,800:05:38,500:00:16,0
2316Audun Øverbye HanssenNORLillehammer CykleklubbM Senior elite00:05:54,618:07:31,100:05:39,300:00:15,3
2452Francesco BonettoITAELIOS SRSUNTOUR PRO TEAMM Senior elite00:05:55,218:17:31,000:05:39,300:00:15,9
2526Henrik JanssonSWEArt- V Cycling ClubM Senior elite00:05:55,818:14:01,200:05:39,300:00:16,5
2661David Antonio José Manuel HorvathGERStevens MTB Racing TeamM Senior elite00:05:59,518:32:31,200:05:43,300:00:16,2
2729Erik GunnarssonSWEHärnösands CkM Senior elite00:05:59,818:15:30,500:05:43,800:00:16,0
2818Tom BellGBRTRILUXM Senior elite00:06:00,118:07:00,700:05:43,500:00:16,6
2917Léo L'HommeSUITeam VTT BMC FribourgM Senior elite00:06:00,318:08:00,700:05:44,600:00:15,7
11501Emil Ravnåsen VangenNORFiskum IL SykkelM 15-1600:06:00,419:30:00,900:05:43,400:00:17,0
3055Erling MosebyNORSK Rye sykkelTeam Milsluker'nM Senior elite00:06:00,518:28:30,800:05:43,700:00:16,8
5106Knut RøhmeNORRomeriksåsen SKM Junior elite00:06:00,618:37:30,700:05:44,700:00:15,9
3139Ole Christian FagerliNORRomeriksåsen SKTeam Milslukern SportM Senior elite00:06:00,818:21:01,200:05:44,700:00:16,1
3245Jens BergmannNORSK Rye sykkelM Senior elite00:06:01,018:24:31,100:05:43,900:00:17,1
3319johan palmbergSWEOk HammarenM Senior elite00:06:01,918:08:31,100:05:45,400:00:16,5
3431Lorenzo SamparisiITAKTM PROTEK DAMAM Senior elite00:06:02,318:18:30,900:05:46,300:00:16,0
3533Marc BouwmeesterNEDMijnBadLivGiant offroad teamM Senior elite00:06:03,518:09:30,900:05:46,700:00:16,8
6104Axel HöglundSWEIK HakarpspojkarnaM Junior elite00:06:04,118:36:31,100:05:48,400:00:15,7
3640Sigurd MellemsæterNORLillehammer CykleklubbM Senior elite00:06:04,518:21:31,000:05:49,000:00:15,5
3620Simon SchnellerGERBIKE Junior Team powered by BULLSM Senior elite00:06:04,518:09:00,700:05:48,200:00:16,3
3854Silas GrafGERHead Ciclo XC TeamM Senior elite00:06:05,418:28:01,400:05:48,800:00:16,6
7138Markus PajurESTEST MTB national teamM Junior elite00:06:05,818:38:30,900:05:48,600:00:17,2
8140Jonatan NejderåsSWEBorås CAM Junior elite00:06:06,118:37:00,900:05:50,200:00:15,9
3958Jack KokSWECykelcenterM Senior elite00:06:06,218:16:30,900:05:50,500:00:15,7
9146Albin PetterssonSWEIK HakarpspojkarnaM Junior elite00:06:06,818:39:00,600:05:50,500:00:16,3
4023Louis WolfGERCube Factory RacingM Senior elite00:06:06,818:13:01,100:06:06,8
4143Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard StrømbergNORBærum OCKTeam Oslo SportslagerM Senior elite00:06:07,718:23:01,100:05:51,900:00:15,8
10115Tormod WeydahlNOROttadalen SKM Junior elite00:06:08,318:43:31,400:05:52,200:00:16,1
4242Ådne AnmarkrudNORKonnerud IL SykkelM Senior elite00:06:08,518:22:00,900:05:52,800:00:15,7
11141Håvard MosebyNORSK Rye sykkelTeam Milsluker'nM Junior elite00:06:08,918:55:00,800:05:52,900:00:16,0
12102Carl JarnhagenSWESerneke-allebike ck, SverigeM Junior elite00:06:09,218:36:01,400:06:09,2
4362Adam GustafssonSWEM Senior elite00:06:09,818:30:00,800:05:54,100:00:15,7
21506Jonas VikaNORBrumunddal SKM 15-1600:06:11,019:32:30,800:05:55,000:00:16,0
13142Samuel OskarssonSWEIK Jarl Rättvik/Team Merida SverigeM Junior elite00:06:11,318:43:00,900:05:54,700:00:16,6
31529Hugo EliassonSWEVarbergs Mountain Bike ClubM 15-1600:06:11,419:43:00,600:05:55,000:00:16,4
4447Patrick Fossum KristoffersenNORUllensaker CKM Senior elite00:06:12,118:25:31,300:06:12,1
41502Erlend Tegneby VegstøNORSoon CKM 15-1600:06:13,119:30:30,700:05:57,700:00:15,4
14139Karl Brent PremetESTEST MTB national teamM Junior elite00:06:13,518:45:01,200:05:58,600:00:14,9
15109Magnus MyrvoldNORSolør CKM Junior elite00:06:13,618:40:30,900:05:57,200:00:16,4
4536Jean VillermaulazSUITeam VTT BMC FribourgM Senior elite00:06:14,618:20:01,200:05:56,200:00:18,4
16147Anton NiederbachSWERyska Posten SK Racing Team Stockholm SwedenM Junior elite00:06:14,818:57:00,900:05:59,200:00:15,6
16116Fredrik BådstangenNORSoon CKM Junior elite00:06:14,818:44:01,100:05:58,800:00:16,0
4666Nils LillpersSWETeam TCM SwedenM Senior elite00:06:15,318:32:01,200:05:58,800:00:16,5
4756Markus Eid MellegaardNORSarpsborg SKM Senior elite00:06:16,118:23:31,200:05:59,000:00:17,1
18133Simen EngedahlNORSvelvik SKM Junior elite00:06:16,118:53:31,400:05:59,700:00:16,4
51532August HöglundSWEIK HakarpspojkarnaM 15-1600:06:16,419:44:00,300:05:59,700:00:16,7
19148Mathias HelinSWEBorås CAM Junior elite00:06:16,718:57:30,800:06:16,7
20123Kristoffer KvarstadNORBrumunddal SKM Junior elite00:06:16,818:48:31,200:06:00,600:00:16,2
4841Marius FjeldNORBærum OCKM Senior elite00:06:17,218:22:31,300:06:17,2
4938Markus RiseNOROppdal SKM Senior elite00:06:18,118:20:31,200:06:18,1
4921Sigurd Salberg PedersenNORLillehammer CykleklubbM Senior elite00:06:18,118:10:31,000:06:00,900:00:17,2
21114Sebastian DietrichNORIF Frøy SykkelM Junior elite00:06:19,118:42:31,200:06:02,700:00:16,4
22125gard brovoldNORIL HemingM Junior elite00:06:19,418:49:30,900:06:03,200:00:16,2
22127Magnus SørliNORSvelvik SKM Junior elite00:06:19,418:50:30,900:06:03,500:00:15,9
5130Magnus FaanesNORLillehammer CykleklubbM Senior elite00:06:19,618:16:01,100:06:19,6
24120Sondre FaanesNORLillehammer CykleklubbM Junior elite00:06:19,618:45:31,000:06:03,900:00:15,7
61530André ErikssonSWEVarbergs Mountain Bike ClubM 15-1600:06:20,019:43:30,800:06:04,200:00:15,8
25118Fabian GlenneNORSoon CKM Junior elite00:06:21,018:47:01,300:06:21,0
71507Edvard SandvikNORSK Rye sykkelM 15-1600:06:21,219:33:01,000:06:04,700:00:16,5
5265Ingvar OmarssonISLNovator - KriaM Senior elite00:06:21,218:31:31,200:06:03,600:00:17,6
26112Mats Tubaas GlendeNORSoon CKM Junior elite00:06:21,218:42:00,700:06:21,2
5334David FlatenUSAUSAFM Senior elite00:06:22,018:19:31,300:06:05,700:00:16,3
81503Ola HellebergNORFiskum IL SykkelM 15-1600:06:22,019:31:00,900:06:06,300:00:15,7
27119Halvor Wiik PedersenNORSoon CKM Junior elite00:06:22,118:46:01,100:06:22,1
28105Ola Jåvold LandmarkNORBærum OCKM Junior elite00:06:22,518:39:30,700:06:06,500:00:16,0
29108Jan Erik KørraNORSolør CKM Junior elite00:06:22,818:44:30,700:06:05,900:00:16,9
5444Jakob Deraas GrimsgaardNORTVKM Senior elite00:06:23,018:24:01,300:06:06,200:00:16,8
5546Joakim Fjeld kristoffersenNORBærum OCKM Senior elite00:06:23,518:25:01,400:06:07,800:00:15,7
30143Simon BjörklundSWEM Junior elite00:06:23,718:55:31,000:06:07,100:00:16,6
5627Rob Vanden HaeseveldeBELMountainsports Stevens MTB TeamM Senior elite00:06:24,918:14:31,600:06:24,9
5748Henrik Lunder AalrustNORAsker CKM Senior elite00:06:25,318:26:01,000:06:08,400:00:16,9
31121Ole Andreas BrækkenNORTVKM Junior elite00:06:25,518:47:31,500:06:25,5
32122Tobias WilhelmsenNORSoon CKM Junior elite00:06:26,418:48:00,700:06:10,400:00:16,0
91513Sindre Hvesser BreinNORAsker CKM 15-1600:06:26,519:36:01,000:06:26,5
101505Kasper Steen EnstadNORHorten og Omegn's CykleklubbM 15-1600:06:28,219:32:00,900:06:11,400:00:16,8
5857Marius Grødahl AndresenNORHalden CKBirk Sport Racing powered by AbaxM Senior elite00:06:29,518:27:01,200:06:13,700:00:15,8
Rad 1-100, totalt 203
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil