Rye Terrengsykkelfestival 2017 - NC 3 Rundbane tempo XCT (UCI cat S1)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12Sebastian Fini
--- ingen klubb --- / Danish National Team
DENM Senior elite00:05:30,8
23Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:05:31,2+00:00:00,4
35Mario Costa
--- ingen klubb --- / Primaflor-Mondraker
PORM Senior elite00:05:31,5+00:00:00,7
48Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM Senior elite00:05:35,9+00:00:05,1
564Luca Braidot
--- ingen klubb --- / cs carabinieri
ITAM Senior elite00:05:36,6+00:00:05,8
69Jonas Lindberg
--- ingen klubb --- / Danish National Team
DENM Senior elite00:05:38,5+00:00:07,7
710Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Senior elite00:05:42,1+00:00:11,3
837Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM Senior elite00:05:42,8+00:00:12,0
9101Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:05:43,0+00:00:12,2
104Matthias Wengelin
--- ingen klubb --- / Örebrocyklisterna / Bianchi Sverige
SWEM Senior elite00:05:43,5+00:00:12,7
1113Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK / Swix Hard Rocx
NORM Senior elite00:05:44,0+00:00:13,2
127Erik Groen
--- ingen klubb --- / Stappenbelt - Specialized
NEDM Senior elite00:05:45,6+00:00:14,8
131David Rosa
--- ingen klubb --- / Tropix Factory Team Racing
PORM Senior elite00:05:46,6+00:00:15,8
1463Daniele Braidot
--- ingen klubb --- / cs carabinieri
ITAM Senior elite00:05:46,7+00:00:15,9
1532Torben Drach
--- ingen klubb --- / LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM
GERM Senior elite00:05:47,4+00:00:16,6
1624Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM Senior elite00:05:47,9+00:00:17,1
176Emil Linde
--- ingen klubb --- / Gävle ca
SWEM Senior elite00:05:48,0+00:00:17,2
1753Joel Burman
--- ingen klubb --- / Borlänge CK
SWEM Senior elite00:05:48,0+00:00:17,2
19113Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:05:48,2+00:00:17,4
2035Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Swix Hard Rocx
NORM Senior elite00:05:48,9+00:00:18,1
21103Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:05:49,5+00:00:18,7
22117Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior elite00:05:49,8+00:00:19,0
2328Alex Bregenzer
--- ingen klubb --- / HAIBIKE KMC
GERM Senior elite00:05:51,4+00:00:20,6
2412Sasu Halme
--- ingen klubb --- / Focus Halme Racing
FINM Senior elite00:05:52,6+00:00:21,8
2525Arnaud Hertling
--- ingen klubb --- / Team VTT BMC Fribourg
SUIM Senior elite00:05:54,4+00:00:23,6
2659Emil Hedlund
--- ingen klubb --- / Ok Hammaren
SWEM Senior elite00:05:54,5+00:00:23,7
2716Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:05:54,6+00:00:23,8
2852Francesco Bonetto
--- ingen klubb --- / ELIOS SRSUNTOUR PRO TEAM
ITAM Senior elite00:05:55,2+00:00:24,4
2926Henrik Jansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art- V Cycling Club
SWEM Senior elite00:05:55,8+00:00:25,0
3061David Antonio José Manuel Horvath
--- ingen klubb --- / Stevens MTB Racing Team
GERM Senior elite00:05:59,5+00:00:28,7
3129Erik Gunnarsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Härnösands Ck
SWEM Senior elite00:05:59,8+00:00:29,0
3218Tom Bell
--- ingen klubb --- / TRILUX
GBRM Senior elite00:06:00,1+00:00:29,3
3317Léo L'Homme
--- ingen klubb --- / Team VTT BMC Fribourg
SUIM Senior elite00:06:00,3+00:00:29,5
341501Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:06:00,4+00:00:29,6
3555Erling Moseby
SK Rye sykkel / Team Milsluker'n
NORM Senior elite00:06:00,5+00:00:29,7
36106Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM Junior elite00:06:00,6+00:00:29,8
3739Ole Christian Fagerli
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Milslukern Sport
NORM Senior elite00:06:00,8+00:00:30,0
3845Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Senior elite00:06:01,0+00:00:30,2
3919johan palmberg
--- ingen klubb --- / Ok Hammaren
SWEM Senior elite00:06:01,9+00:00:31,1
4031Lorenzo Samparisi
--- ingen klubb --- / KTM PROTEK DAMA
ITAM Senior elite00:06:02,3+00:00:31,5
4133Marc Bouwmeester
--- ingen klubb --- / MijnBadLivGiant offroad team
NEDM Senior elite00:06:03,5+00:00:32,7
42104Axel Höglund
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Hakarpspojkarna
SWEM Junior elite00:06:04,1+00:00:33,3
4320Simon Schneller
--- ingen klubb --- / BIKE Junior Team powered by BULLS
GERM Senior elite00:06:04,5+00:00:33,7
4340Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:06:04,5+00:00:33,7
4554Silas Graf
--- ingen klubb --- / Head Ciclo XC Team
GERM Senior elite00:06:05,4+00:00:34,6
46138Markus Pajur
--- ingen klubb --- / EST MTB national team
ESTM Junior elite00:06:05,8+00:00:35,0
47140Jonatan Nejderås
--- ingen klubb --- / Borås CA
SWEM Junior elite00:06:06,1+00:00:35,3
4858Jack Kok
--- ingen klubb --- / Cykelcenter
SWEM Senior elite00:06:06,2+00:00:35,4
4923Louis Wolf
--- ingen klubb --- / Cube Factory Racing
GERM Senior elite00:06:06,8+00:00:36,0
49146Albin Pettersson
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Hakarpspojkarna
SWEM Junior elite00:06:06,8+00:00:36,0
Meld feil