Fiskumrittet 2017 - NC 2 Rundbane XCO (UCI cat 1)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite01:04:38,6
23Mario Costa
--- ingen klubb --- / Primaflor-Mondraker
PORM Senior elite01:04:39,0+00:00:00,4
345Kevin Panhuyzen
--- ingen klubb --- / Habitat Mountainbike Team
BELM Senior elite01:05:40,1+00:01:01,5
4101Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite01:06:20,8+00:01:42,2
546Jens Schuermans
--- ingen klubb --- / Scott Creuse oxygene Gueret
BELM Senior elite01:06:31,3+00:01:52,7
613Sasu Halme
--- ingen klubb --- / Focus Halme Racing
FINM Senior elite01:06:46,1+00:02:07,5
720Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM Senior elite01:07:00,0+00:02:21,4
81David Rosa
--- ingen klubb --- / Tropix Factory Team Racing
PORM Senior elite01:07:21,7+00:02:43,1
97Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite01:07:29,4+00:02:50,8
1010Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite01:07:40,9+00:03:02,3
11102Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite01:07:55,7+00:03:17,1
125Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM Senior elite01:07:56,4+00:03:17,8
134Erik Groen
--- ingen klubb --- / Stappenbelt - Specialized
NEDM Senior elite01:08:01,9+00:03:23,3
1417Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Swix Hard Rocx
NORM Senior elite01:08:14,4+00:03:35,8
15108Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Junior elite01:09:12,4+00:04:33,8
1616Torben Drach
--- ingen klubb --- / LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM
GERM Senior elite01:10:48,6+00:06:10,0
179Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite01:11:03,7+00:06:25,1
1814Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM Senior elite01:11:10,0+00:06:31,4
19104Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM Junior elite01:11:43,8+00:07:05,2
2012Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite01:12:18,3+00:07:39,7
2126Markus Rise
Oppdal SK
NORM Senior elite01:12:28,1+00:07:49,5
22128Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior elite01:12:53,5+00:08:14,9
2329Odd Erlend Hansen Berg
Solør CK
NORM Senior elite01:13:07,2+00:08:28,6
2411Gregory Mark Saw
Nanset IF / Birk Sport Racing p/b Abax
AUSM Senior elite01:13:09,2+00:08:30,6
25107Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite01:13:19,1+00:08:40,5
26124Tormod Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NORM Junior elite01:13:59,3+00:09:20,7
2738Markus Eid Mellegaard
Sarpsborg SK
NORM Senior elite01:14:09,9+00:09:31,3
2822Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Senior elite01:14:14,4+00:09:35,8
2921Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORM Senior elite01:14:39,1+00:10:00,5
3042Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM Senior elite01:14:44,2+00:10:05,6
31110Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite01:15:08,0+00:10:29,4
32119Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Junior elite01:15:18,2+00:10:39,6
3319Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NORM Senior elite01:15:19,0+00:10:40,4
3415Magnus Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite01:15:26,8+00:10:48,2
35114Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite01:15:37,3+00:10:58,7
36109Fabian Glenne
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite01:15:57,7+00:11:19,1
37116Ole Andreas Brækken
TVK
NORM Junior elite01:16:17,6+00:11:39,0
3831Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM Senior elite01:16:32,0+00:11:53,4
3927Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NORM Senior elite01:16:43,4+00:12:04,8
4024Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite01:16:51,6+00:12:13,0
41111Erik Birkeland
Gauldal SK
NORM Junior elite01:17:05,2+00:12:26,6
42103Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NORM Junior elite01:17:25,9+00:12:47,3
4336August Juritsen Kolbjørnsen
Eiker-Kvikk, IF
NORM Senior elite01:17:26,2+00:12:47,6
44202Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Senior elite01:17:32,4+00:12:53,8
45130Kristoffer Kvarstad
Brumunddal SK
NORM Junior elite01:18:09,5+00:13:30,9
46115gard brovold
IL Heming
NORM Junior elite01:19:00,2+00:14:21,6
47121Tobias Wilhelmsen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite01:19:08,1+00:14:29,5
48129Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior elite01:19:08,3+00:14:29,7
49118Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM Junior elite01:20:14,1+00:15:35,5
50201Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing p/b Abax
NORK Senior elite01:20:16,3+00:15:37,7
51120Esten Lund Vingen
Gauldal SK
NORM Junior elite01:20:30,7+00:15:52,1
52125Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite01:20:38,7+00:16:00,1
5318Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Senior elite01:20:52,5+00:16:13,9
54105Jan Erik Kørra
Solør CK
NORM Junior elite01:21:00,9+00:16:22,3
55127Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior elite01:21:26,7+00:16:48,1
56106Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM Junior elite01:21:34,4+00:16:55,8
5734Jakob Aune Høvik
Gauldal SK
NORM Senior elite01:21:48,3+00:17:09,7
5830Patrick Fossum Kristoffersen
Ullensaker CK
NORM Senior elite01:21:53,5+00:17:14,9
5937Erik Larsen Høiås
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM Senior elite01:22:10,1+00:17:31,5
60123Sindre Skaug
Halden CK
NORM Junior elite01:23:26,7+00:18:48,1
61122Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior elite01:24:10,2+00:19:31,6
6232Håkon Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Senior elite01:25:06,1+00:20:27,5
63205Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Senior elite01:25:08,8+00:20:30,2
64113Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM Junior elite01:25:12,4+00:20:33,8
65204Noora Kanerva
--- ingen klubb --- / Korson Kaiku / Team2020
FINK Senior elite01:25:55,4+00:21:16,8
66203Joana Monteiro
--- ingen klubb --- / Primaflor-Mondraker
PORK Senior elite01:26:15,8+00:21:37,2
67135Henrik Johnsrud
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite01:26:31,2+00:21:52,6
68131Håkon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior elite01:27:39,5+00:23:00,9
69207Tone Kristin Larsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Senior elite01:27:58,2+00:23:19,6
70206Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Senior elite01:30:25,5+00:25:46,9
71213Marte Helene Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK Senior elite01:32:45,3+00:28:06,7
72218Martine Stenbro
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK Senior elite01:33:09,3+00:28:30,7
73210Miriam Sivertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK Senior elite01:33:18,9+00:28:40,3
7423Robin Færaas
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NORM Senior elite01:33:23,1+00:28:44,5
75215Linn Røyne
Bærum OCK
NORK Senior elite01:34:00,8+00:29:22,2
76212Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK Senior elite01:35:49,6+00:31:11,0
77209Anna Stray Rongve
CK Haugaland
NORK Senior elite01:38:38,7+00:34:00,1
78211Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK Senior elite01:39:24,5+00:34:45,9
79216Andrea Patricia Coucheron
Bærum OCK
NORK Senior elite01:39:41,2+00:35:02,6
1513Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-16MÅL
1115Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 11-12MÅL
1110Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-12MÅL
1517Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-16MÅL
1317Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-14MÅL
351Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM Master 35-39MÅL
1343Anders Amundsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-14MÅL
301Anders Seim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Master 30-34MÅL
601Arild Nygaard
Solør CK
NORM Master 60+MÅL
456Arne Myklemyr
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM Master 45-49MÅL
504Arve Austad
Lørenskog CK
NORM Master 50-54MÅL
306Asbjørn Hoel Winnje
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Master 30-34MÅL
1150Audun Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM 11-12MÅL
1326Bendiks Aksnes
Vigrestad SK
NORM 13-14MÅL
234Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORK Junior eliteMÅL
1529Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-16MÅL
1130Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-12MÅL
464Bjørn Færaas
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NORM Master 45-49MÅL
1333Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NORM 13-14MÅL
1308Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM 13-14MÅL
1103Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM 11-12MÅL
Meld feil