Fiskumrittet 2017 - NC 2 Rundbane XCO (UCI cat 1)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:47:49,7
23Mario Costa
--- ingen klubb --- / Primaflor-Mondraker
PORM Senior elite00:47:52,1+00:00:02,4
345Kevin Panhuyzen
--- ingen klubb --- / Habitat Mountainbike Team
BELM Senior elite00:48:13,9+00:00:24,2
4101Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:48:43,1+00:00:53,4
546Jens Schuermans
--- ingen klubb --- / Scott Creuse oxygene Gueret
BELM Senior elite00:49:12,8+00:01:23,1
61501Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:49:14,3+00:01:24,6
720Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM Senior elite00:49:37,2+00:01:47,5
813Sasu Halme
--- ingen klubb --- / Focus Halme Racing
FINM Senior elite00:49:38,9+00:01:49,2
9102Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:49:49,9+00:02:00,2
107Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:49:54,1+00:02:04,4
111David Rosa
--- ingen klubb --- / Tropix Factory Team Racing
PORM Senior elite00:50:00,9+00:02:11,2
1210Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:50:10,2+00:02:20,5
134Erik Groen
--- ingen klubb --- / Stappenbelt - Specialized
NEDM Senior elite00:50:14,2+00:02:24,5
145Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM Senior elite00:50:15,1+00:02:25,4
15108Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:50:38,7+00:02:49,0
1617Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Swix Hard Rocx
NORM Senior elite00:50:47,2+00:02:57,5
171503Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NORM 15-1600:51:22,0+00:03:32,3
1816Torben Drach
--- ingen klubb --- / LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM
GERM Senior elite00:51:59,2+00:04:09,5
191524Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:51:59,5+00:04:09,8
209Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:52:01,3+00:04:11,6
21356Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORM Master 35-3900:52:04,0+00:04:14,3
2214Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM Senior elite00:52:40,5+00:04:50,8
23404Joakim Vika
Brumunddal SK
NORM Master 40-4400:52:55,1+00:05:05,4
24104Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM Junior elite00:53:15,3+00:05:25,6
2512Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:53:24,7+00:05:35,0
26454Joar Markhus
Follo SK
NORM Master 45-4900:53:28,3+00:05:38,6
271505Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:53:28,5+00:05:38,8
2826Markus Rise
Oppdal SK
NORM Senior elite00:53:31,4+00:05:41,7
291511Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORM 15-1600:53:35,2+00:05:45,5
3011Gregory Mark Saw
Nanset IF / Birk Sport Racing p/b Abax
AUSM Senior elite00:53:44,8+00:05:55,1
31128Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:54:03,0+00:06:13,3
3229Odd Erlend Hansen Berg
Solør CK
NORM Senior elite00:54:04,2+00:06:14,5
33401Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORM Master 40-4400:54:06,6+00:06:16,9
34353Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Master 35-3900:54:17,2+00:06:27,5
35107Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:54:23,2+00:06:33,5
361545Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:54:25,5+00:06:35,8
371519Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:54:29,2+00:06:39,5
38452Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4900:54:30,6+00:06:40,9
3922Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Senior elite00:54:43,0+00:06:53,3
40124Tormod Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NORM Junior elite00:54:43,6+00:06:53,9
411541Kasper Rolfsen
Nanset IF
NORM 15-1600:54:50,6+00:07:00,9
42405Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM Master 40-4400:54:56,7+00:07:07,0
4338Markus Eid Mellegaard
Sarpsborg SK
NORM Senior elite00:54:56,9+00:07:07,2
44351Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM Master 35-3900:55:02,2+00:07:12,5
4542Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM Senior elite00:55:03,9+00:07:14,2
461507Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:55:08,6+00:07:18,9
4721Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORM Senior elite00:55:10,7+00:07:21,0
48119Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Junior elite00:55:14,0+00:07:24,3
49105Jan Erik Kørra
Solør CK
NORM Junior elite00:55:17,2+00:07:27,5
50357Roar Slettebråten Sollie
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM Master 35-3900:55:23,8+00:07:34,1
5119Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NORM Senior elite00:55:36,0+00:07:46,3
52110Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:55:42,2+00:07:52,5
53459Ole Martin Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4900:55:45,5+00:07:55,8
54114Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:56:00,5+00:08:10,8
55109Fabian Glenne
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:56:15,9+00:08:26,2
5615Magnus Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:56:19,6+00:08:29,9
571521Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORM 15-1600:56:19,8+00:08:30,1
5827Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NORM Senior elite00:56:33,2+00:08:43,5
59116Ole Andreas Brækken
TVK
NORM Junior elite00:56:35,2+00:08:45,5
60466Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4900:56:37,1+00:08:47,4
6124Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:56:51,1+00:09:01,4
62103Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NORM Junior elite00:56:52,4+00:09:02,7
63130Kristoffer Kvarstad
Brumunddal SK
NORM Junior elite00:57:00,2+00:09:10,5
64301Anders Seim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Master 30-3400:57:04,9+00:09:15,2
65402Gaute Reitan
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM Master 40-4400:57:07,1+00:09:17,4
6631Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM Senior elite00:57:11,4+00:09:21,7
671513Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:57:15,4+00:09:25,7
68352Jon Anders Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM Master 35-3900:57:15,7+00:09:26,0
69111Erik Birkeland
Gauldal SK
NORM Junior elite00:57:31,4+00:09:41,7
70202Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Senior elite00:57:33,1+00:09:43,4
7136August Juritsen Kolbjørnsen
Eiker-Kvikk, IF
NORM Senior elite00:57:41,7+00:09:52,0
721531Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORM 15-1600:57:54,1+00:10:04,4
73118Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM Junior elite00:58:04,2+00:10:14,5
74457Øyvind Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM Master 45-4900:58:18,1+00:10:28,4
75355Stian Andre Nordli
Lørenskog CK
NORM Master 35-3900:58:18,4+00:10:28,7
76115gard brovold
IL Heming
NORM Junior elite00:58:24,1+00:10:34,4
771525Jøran Solberg Håland
Vigrestad SK
NORM 15-1600:58:27,5+00:10:37,8
78121Tobias Wilhelmsen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:58:36,7+00:10:47,0
791537Sindre Sagbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:58:37,0+00:10:47,3
80510Trond Ristvedt
Ullevål SK
NORM Master 50-5400:58:47,1+00:10:57,4
8118Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Senior elite00:58:48,2+00:10:58,5
821523Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:59:01,3+00:11:11,6
83120Esten Lund Vingen
Gauldal SK
NORM Junior elite00:59:02,0+00:11:12,3
84465Jørgen Wilthil
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4900:59:08,1+00:11:18,4
85201Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing p/b Abax
NORK Senior elite00:59:09,3+00:11:19,6
86129Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior elite00:59:24,8+00:11:35,1
87127Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:59:39,3+00:11:49,6
88123Sindre Skaug
Halden CK
NORM Junior elite00:59:40,5+00:11:50,8
89125Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:59:41,1+00:11:51,4
90467Jon Henrik Handley
Asker CK
NORM Master 45-4900:59:42,6+00:11:52,9
91306Asbjørn Hoel Winnje
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Master 30-3400:59:45,3+00:11:55,6
921504Sigve Ulleland
Molde CK
NORM 15-1600:59:48,7+00:11:59,0
93106Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM Junior elite00:59:52,4+00:12:02,7
941514Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:59:54,5+00:12:04,8
95456Arne Myklemyr
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4901:00:03,5+00:12:13,8
9634Jakob Aune Høvik
Gauldal SK
NORM Senior elite01:00:19,2+00:12:29,5
971527Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1601:00:19,4+00:12:29,7
9830Patrick Fossum Kristoffersen
Ullensaker CK
NORM Senior elite01:00:25,1+00:12:35,4
9937Erik Larsen Høiås
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM Senior elite01:00:26,9+00:12:37,2
1001529Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1601:00:27,8+00:12:38,1
Meld feil