Fiskumrittet 2017 - NC 2 Rundbane XCO (UCI cat 1)

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
1005Andreas Hagejordet
Nanset IF
NORM 1009:30:00,0MÅL
1011Christian Smith
Soon CK
NORM 1009:30:00,0MÅL
1010Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 1009:30:00,0MÅL
2081Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 1009:30:00,0MÅL
1007Emil Høgvoll
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 1009:30:00,0MÅL
2082Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 1009:30:00,0MÅL
1006Fredrik Thim Nilsberg
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM 1009:30:00,0MÅL
1002Hilmar Livrud Lindtveit
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 1009:30:00,0MÅL
1001Joakim Ellingsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 1009:30:00,0DNS
1003Ole Christian Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 1009:30:00,0MÅL
1008Oliver Skuggedal Jensen
Nanset IF
NORM 1009:30:00,0MÅL
1004Peder Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORM 1009:30:00,0MÅL
2083Selma Bjune
Asker CK
NORK 1009:30:00,0MÅL
2084Thea Lybæk Madsen
Holmestrand SK
NORK 1009:30:00,0MÅL
805Birk Andreassen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
M 8-909:32:00,0MÅL
815Daniel Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 8-909:32:00,0DNS
801Elias Gjerden
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 8-909:32:00,0MÅL
808Elias Skaarnes-Johansen
Aron Skiklubb
NORM 8-909:32:00,0DNS
888ida østbye støvern
Aaby CK
NORK 8-909:32:00,0MÅL
813Jonas Siewers-Nilsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 8-909:32:00,0MÅL
880Lea Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 8-909:32:00,0DNS
816Ludvik Blichfeldt Rød
Asker CK
NORM 8-909:32:00,0DNS
882Maren Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 8-909:32:00,0MÅL
806Markus Dramdal Jonsson
Fiskum IL Sykkel
M 8-909:32:00,0MÅL
804Markus Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 8-909:32:00,0MÅL
812Max-William Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 8-909:32:00,0MÅL
807Ole Jakob Garnvik
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 8-909:32:00,0MÅL
814Ole-kristian Bollerud
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 8-909:32:00,0MÅL
810Philip Storhaug
Nanset IF
NORM 8-909:32:00,0DNS
887Sanna Samuelsen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK 8-909:32:00,0MÅL
811Sebastian Amundsen
Nanset IF
NORM 8-909:32:00,0MÅL
803Sivert Østlund Paulsen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
M 8-909:32:00,0DNS
886Tara Kemmerer
Fiskum IL Sykkel
K 8-909:32:00,0MÅL
884Thale Gjevestad
Nanset IF
NORK 8-909:32:00,0DNS
881Tilde Johnsrud
Ringerike SK
NORK 8-909:32:00,0MÅL
802Trym Nybråten
Fiskum IL Sykkel
M 8-909:32:00,0MÅL
817Vetle Fiskum
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 8-909:32:00,0MÅL
783Adele Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORK 6-709:34:00,0MÅL
782Eline Skaarnes-Johansen
Aron Skiklubb
NORK 6-709:34:00,0DNS
701Hermann Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM 6-709:34:00,0MÅL
705Linus Gregersen Bolstad
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 6-709:34:00,0MÅL
702Linus Johnsrud
Ringerike SK
NORM 6-709:34:00,0MÅL
780Maria Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORK 6-709:34:00,0MÅL
707Mikail Emir Bol
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM 6-709:34:00,0MÅL
784Nora Blichfeldt Rød
Asker CK
NORK 6-709:34:00,0DNS
704Scott Lerberg Samuelsen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 6-709:34:00,0MÅL
2381Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 13-1409:45:00,011MÅL
2387Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 13-1409:45:00,012MÅL
2382Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORK 13-1409:45:00,013MÅL
2386Elise McKinlay
Nes SK
NORK 13-1409:45:00,014MÅL
2384Maren Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORK 13-1409:45:00,015MÅL
2383Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK 13-1409:45:00,016MÅL
2189Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK 11-1209:45:00,021MÅL
2182Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK 11-1209:45:00,022MÅL
2187Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-1209:45:00,023MÅL
2186Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1209:45:00,024MÅL
2185Frida Andrea Garnvik
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK 11-1209:45:00,025MÅL
2184silje Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK
NORK 11-1209:45:00,026MÅL
2183Thea Gjerden
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK 11-1209:45:00,027MÅL
2181Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-1209:45:00,028MÅL
2188Una Gundersen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK 11-1209:45:00,031MÅL
1105Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1209:51:00,051MÅL
1138Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM 11-1209:51:00,052MÅL
1103Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM 11-1209:51:00,053MÅL
1123Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM 11-1209:51:00,054MÅL
1107Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM 11-1209:51:00,055MÅL
1136Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1209:51:00,056MÅL
1117Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NORM 11-1209:51:00,057DNF
1111Simen Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1209:51:00,058MÅL
1139Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORM 11-1209:51:00,061MÅL
1101Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM 11-1209:51:00,062DNF
1127William Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1209:51:00,063MÅL
1113Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1209:51:00,064MÅL
1115Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 11-1209:51:00,065MÅL
1128markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM 11-1209:51:00,066MÅL
1120Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1209:51:00,067MÅL
1135Felix Stålstrøm
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM 11-1209:51:00,068DNS
1146Knut Eintveit
Tinn IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1209:51:00,071MÅL
1130Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1209:51:00,072MÅL
1148sondre østbye støvern
Aaby CK
NORM 11-1209:51:00,073MÅL
1125Thomas Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1209:51:00,074MÅL
1118Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORM 11-1209:51:00,075MÅL
1131Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM 11-1209:51:00,076MÅL
1124Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM 11-1209:51:00,077DNF
1106Kristian Waal Lande
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1209:51:00,078DNF
1116Oliver Gjelsvik-Bakke
Hafrsfjord SK
NORM 11-1209:51:00,081MÅL
1142Sindre Strand
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1209:51:00,082DNF
1114Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1209:51:00,083MÅL
1102Oskar Hage
Oppdal SK
NORM 11-1209:51:00,084MÅL
1109Eivind Hægstad
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1209:51:00,085MÅL
1112Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1209:51:00,086MÅL
1133Mathias Amundsen
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1209:51:00,087MÅL
1129Haakon Rørmyr
Halden CK
NORM 11-1209:51:00,088MÅL
1119Philip Sander Alnes
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1209:51:00,091MÅL
1137Ole Alexander Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1209:51:00,092MÅL
1108Martin Stenberg Bratås
Fiskum IL Sykkel
M 11-1209:51:00,093DNF
1104Daniel Berger
Fiskum IL Sykkel
M 11-1209:51:00,094MÅL
1110Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1209:51:00,095MÅL
1121Oliver Odden Granly
Ringerike SK
NORM 11-1209:51:00,096MÅL
1126Sander Guttormsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1209:51:00,097DNS
Meld feil