Fiskumrittet 2017 - NC 2 Rundbane XCO (UCI cat 1)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11501Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:49:46,5
21503Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NOR00:51:59,5+00:02:13,0
31524Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NOR00:52:38,3+00:02:51,8
41505Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:54:05,6+00:04:19,1
51511Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NOR00:54:13,7+00:04:27,2
61545Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR00:55:02,0+00:05:15,5
71519Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:55:04,1+00:05:17,6
81541Kasper Rolfsen
Nanset IF
NOR00:55:30,0+00:05:43,5
91507Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:55:49,1+00:06:02,6
101521Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NOR00:57:01,8+00:07:15,3
111513Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:57:54,0+00:08:07,5
121531Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:58:32,9+00:08:46,4
131525Jøran Solberg Håland
Vigrestad SK
NOR00:59:07,8+00:09:21,3
141537Sindre Sagbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:59:16,0+00:09:29,5
151523Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK
NOR00:59:42,4+00:09:55,9
161504Sigve Ulleland
Molde CK
NOR01:00:31,4+00:10:44,9
171514Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NOR01:00:34,7+00:10:48,2
181527Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NOR01:00:56,1+00:11:09,6
191529Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:01:10,2+00:11:23,7
201512Eirik Moldestad Ulfsbøl
CK Elverum
NOR01:02:19,9+00:12:33,4
211510Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NOR01:03:39,6+00:13:53,1
221518Kristoffer Johnsrud
Soon CK
NOR01:04:46,7+00:15:00,2
231517Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:05:03,8+00:15:17,3
241506Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NOR01:05:34,2+00:15:47,7
251509Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NOR01:05:34,3+00:15:47,8
261528Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:05:36,5+00:15:50,0
271532Gaute Aalbu
Oppdal SK
NOR01:07:18,6+00:17:32,1
281542William Wilthil
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NOR01:08:51,6+00:19:05,1
291540Kristian Arvesen
Sandefjord SK
NOR01:08:58,5+00:19:12,0
301544Petter Solberg
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR01:10:43,8+00:20:57,3
311526Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:13:15,9+00:23:29,4
321534Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK
NOR01:14:48,4+00:25:01,9
331520Martin Bratlien Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR01:16:21,3+00:26:34,8
341543Johannes Staune-Mittet
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR01:19:12,6+00:29:26,1
1533Alexander Smàri Leifsson Pedersen
Svelvik SK
NORDNF
1515Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORDNF
1538Karl Oskar Skjærseth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORDNF
1516Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NORDNF
1539Simen Olsen
Ottestad IL
NORDNF
1530August Myrvold
Solør CK
NORDNS
1536Erik Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORDNS
1535Marius Bjørk Dahl
Nes SK
NORDNS
Meld feil