Fiskumrittet 2017 - NC 2 Rundbane XCO (UCI cat 1)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11307Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NOR00:36:24,9
21303Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:36:51,2+00:00:26,3
31313William Handley
Asker CK
NOR00:38:00,2+00:01:35,3
41305Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:38:38,1+00:02:13,2
51309Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:40:11,6+00:03:46,7
61324Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NOR00:40:23,4+00:03:58,5
71311Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:40:26,5+00:04:01,6
81315Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:40:32,4+00:04:07,5
91317Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:40:43,4+00:04:18,5
101318Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:41:47,5+00:05:22,6
111326Bendiks Aksnes
Vigrestad SK
NOR00:41:48,7+00:05:23,8
121328Magne Haugstad
Vigrestad SK
NOR00:41:51,7+00:05:26,8
131357Falk Håkenstad-Bråten
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:42:05,9+00:05:41,0
141332Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:42:33,5+00:06:08,6
151352Jonathan Wærdahl Eriksen
IL Heming
NOR00:42:38,2+00:06:13,3
161356per einar brovold
IL Heming
NOR00:43:10,1+00:06:45,2
171348Kristoffer Bakke
Gauldal SK
NOR00:43:13,8+00:06:48,9
181344Nils Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NOR00:43:23,8+00:06:58,9
191302Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:43:24,7+00:06:59,8
201334Ludvig Baksjøberget
Ottestad IL
NOR00:43:34,4+00:07:09,5
211304Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:43:34,8+00:07:09,9
221314Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NOR00:43:37,8+00:07:12,9
231333Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NOR00:43:48,8+00:07:23,9
241306Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:44:21,9+00:07:57,0
251338Sindre Stordalen Engan
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:44:34,5+00:08:09,6
261355Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:44:53,0+00:08:28,1
271360Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:44:53,8+00:08:28,9
281358Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:45:12,0+00:08:47,1
291354Ola Sylling
Ringerike SK
NOR00:46:00,5+00:09:35,6
301316Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NOR00:46:21,1+00:09:56,2
311336Jonas stavheim Sletvold
Gauldal SK
NOR00:46:29,3+00:10:04,4
321337Oliver Fournaros Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NOR00:46:51,3+00:10:26,4
331310Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NOR00:46:57,4+00:10:32,5
341308Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR00:47:22,4+00:10:57,5
351327Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:47:25,8+00:11:00,9
361341Martin Wahl
Gauldal SK
NOR00:47:28,7+00:11:03,8
371331Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:47:30,7+00:11:05,8
381340Johan Jamtseter Holum
Oppdal SK
NOR00:48:09,3+00:11:44,4
391351Noah Gjevestad
Nanset IF
NOR00:48:09,4+00:11:44,5
401330Simon Hannestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:48:44,2+00:12:19,3
411329Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:48:46,6+00:12:21,7
421359Herman Blikken Halfdansen
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NOR00:49:05,9+00:12:41,0
431321Edvard Sandvold
Ottestad IL
NOR00:51:16,1+00:14:51,2
441319Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:52:31,8+00:16:06,9
451346Sebastian Rønning Clausen
Sandefjord SK
NOR00:52:54,1+00:16:29,2
461320Fredrik R Hollingsæter
Molde CK
NOR00:53:17,0+00:16:52,1
471345Jonas Øien Skare
Gauldal SK
NOR00:54:06,1+00:17:41,2
481343Anders Amundsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:54:59,2+00:18:34,3
491335Even Theodor Birkeland
Gauldal SK
NOR00:55:39,2+00:19:14,3
501347Edvard Wærsted Haugnes
Nanset IF
NOR00:55:47,7+00:19:22,8
511353Sander Storhaug
Nanset IF
NOR00:56:25,6+00:20:00,7
521339Fritjof Stordalen Engan
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:57:39,7+00:21:14,8
1312Anders Bekkevard
Halden CK
NORDNF
1342Even Thorvaldsen
Ottestad IL
NORDNF
1325Tobias Skretting
CK Elverum
NORDNF
1349Eivind Blomberg Edvardsen
Nanset IF
DNS
1350Magnus Five
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
1323Petter Stenberg Bratås
Fiskum IL Sykkel
DNS
1322Sander Buen-Bjørsnøs
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORDNS
1301William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
Meld feil