Fiskumrittet 2017 - NC 2 Rundbane XCO (UCI cat 1)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11105Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:28:22,2
21138Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NOR00:29:58,6+00:01:36,4
31123Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NOR00:30:15,0+00:01:52,8
41136Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:31:01,6+00:02:39,4
51103Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NOR00:31:29,3+00:03:07,1
61107Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NOR00:32:03,9+00:03:41,7
71111Simen Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:32:39,3+00:04:17,1
81139Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NOR00:32:47,7+00:04:25,5
91113Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:32:50,9+00:04:28,7
101128markus Rindli
Follo SK
NOR00:32:54,3+00:04:32,1
111127William Haug
Svelvik SK
NOR00:33:37,5+00:05:15,3
121146Knut Eintveit
Tinn IL Sykkel
NOR00:34:08,6+00:05:46,4
131110Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:34:28,3+00:06:06,1
141120Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:34:57,5+00:06:35,3
151148sondre østbye støvern
Aaby CK
NOR00:35:39,7+00:07:17,5
161118Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NOR00:36:19,1+00:07:56,9
171131Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NOR00:36:23,3+00:08:01,1
181125Thomas Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:37:31,5+00:09:09,3
191130Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:37:35,7+00:09:13,5
201109Eivind Hægstad
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:38:22,8+00:10:00,6
211137Ole Alexander Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:38:43,9+00:10:21,7
221115Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NOR00:39:12,1+00:10:49,9
231116Oliver Gjelsvik-Bakke
Hafrsfjord SK
NOR00:39:14,5+00:10:52,3
241102Oskar Hage
Oppdal SK
NOR00:40:12,2+00:11:50,0
251112Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:40:41,4+00:12:19,2
261141Sivert Norhall
Holmestrand SK
NOR00:41:08,1+00:12:45,9
271121Oliver Odden Granly
Ringerike SK
NOR00:43:17,5+00:14:55,3
281129Haakon Rørmyr
Halden CK
NOR00:43:45,5+00:15:23,3
291114Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:44:05,8+00:15:43,6
301119Philip Sander Alnes
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:45:17,8+00:16:55,6
311150Audun Myrvold
Solør CK
NOR00:50:34,6+00:22:12,4
321104Daniel Berger
Fiskum IL Sykkel
00:53:09,0+00:24:46,8
331133Mathias Amundsen
Nanset IF
NOR00:54:32,3+00:26:10,1
341140Thomas Lybæk Madsen
Holmestrand SK
NOR01:04:15,0+00:35:52,8
1124Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORDNF
1106Kristian Waal Lande
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORDNF
1117Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NORDNF
1101Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORDNF
1108Martin Stenberg Bratås
Fiskum IL Sykkel
DNF
1142Sindre Strand
Nanset IF
NORDNF
1135Felix Stålstrøm
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORDNS
1134Filip Møller Nordal
Nanset IF
NORDNS
1144Herman Rosenberg Rynning
Asker CK
NORDNS
1126Sander Guttormsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORDNS
1132Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORDNS
Meld feil