Fiskumrittet 2017 - NC 2 Rundbane XCO (UCI cat 1)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
12Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR01:38:51,8
23Mario Costa
--- ingen klubb --- / Primaflor-Mondraker
POR01:39:23,6+00:00:31,8
345Kevin Panhuyzen
--- ingen klubb --- / Habitat Mountainbike Team
BEL01:41:36,0+00:02:44,2
413Sasu Halme
--- ingen klubb --- / Focus Halme Racing
FIN01:41:59,5+00:03:07,7
51David Rosa
--- ingen klubb --- / Tropix Factory Team Racing
POR01:42:11,0+00:03:19,2
646Jens Schuermans
--- ingen klubb --- / Scott Creuse oxygene Gueret
BEL01:42:44,7+00:03:52,9
720Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR01:42:56,6+00:04:04,8
810Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR01:43:31,6+00:04:39,8
917Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Swix Hard Rocx
NOR01:43:56,1+00:05:04,3
105Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb
NOR01:44:11,4+00:05:19,6
118Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK / Swix Hard Rocx
NOR01:46:08,9+00:07:17,1
127Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR01:46:44,6+00:07:52,8
1314Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NOR01:48:20,7+00:09:28,9
144Erik Groen
--- ingen klubb --- / Stappenbelt - Specialized
NED01:48:56,8+00:10:05,0
1516Torben Drach
--- ingen klubb --- / LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM
GER01:49:09,4+00:10:17,6
1611Gregory Mark Saw
Nanset IF / Birk Sport Racing p/b Abax
AUS01:51:22,1+00:12:30,3
1729Odd Erlend Hansen Berg
Solør CK
NOR01:51:22,8+00:12:31,0
1826Markus Rise
Oppdal SK
NOR01:52:19,0+00:13:27,2
199Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR01:53:16,2+00:14:24,4
2038Markus Eid Mellegaard
Sarpsborg SK
NOR01:53:57,3+00:15:05,5
2115Magnus Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR01:54:03,4+00:15:11,6
2242Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NOR01:54:09,1+00:15:17,3
2312Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR01:54:33,2+00:15:41,4
2421Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NOR01:54:34,1+00:15:42,3
2522Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR01:56:09,3+00:17:17,5
2631Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR01:56:29,4+00:17:37,6
2724Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR01:56:50,3+00:17:58,5
2819Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NOR01:56:53,4+00:18:01,6
2927Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NOR01:57:17,1+00:18:25,3
3036August Juritsen Kolbjørnsen
Eiker-Kvikk, IF
NOR01:57:22,7+00:18:30,9
3118Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR+1 runde
3230Patrick Fossum Kristoffersen
Ullensaker CK
NOR+1 runde
3332Håkon Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR+1 runde
3423Robin Færaas
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NOR+1 runde
40Daniel Halvorsen Bergebakken
CK Elverum
NORDNF
37Erik Larsen Høiås
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORDNF
34Jakob Aune Høvik
Gauldal SK
NORDNF
28Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNF
35Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing p/b Abax
NORDNF
39Silas Graf
--- ingen klubb --- / Head Ciclo XC Team
GERDNF
33Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel / Swx Hard Rocx
NORDNS
25Ole Christian Fagerli
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Milsluker`n Sport
NORDNS
41Ståle Nicolay Svandal Nygaard
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil