Fiskumrittet 2017 - NC 2 Rundbane XCO (UCI cat 1)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1011319Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:52:31,8+00:36:27,9
1021524Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:52:38,3+00:36:34,4
103356Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORM Master 35-3900:52:44,6+00:36:40,7
1041346Sebastian Rønning Clausen
Sandefjord SK
NORM 13-1400:52:54,1+00:36:50,2
1051104Daniel Berger
Fiskum IL Sykkel
M 11-1200:53:09,0+00:37:05,1
1061320Fredrik R Hollingsæter
Molde CK
NORM 13-1400:53:17,0+00:37:13,1
107404Joakim Vika
Brumunddal SK
NORM Master 40-4400:53:34,4+00:37:30,5
1081505Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:54:05,6+00:38:01,7
1091345Jonas Øien Skare
Gauldal SK
NORM 13-1400:54:06,1+00:38:02,2
110454Joar Markhus
Follo SK
NORM Master 45-4900:54:07,4+00:38:03,5
1111511Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORM 15-1600:54:13,7+00:38:09,8
1121133Mathias Amundsen
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:54:32,3+00:38:28,4
113401Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORM Master 40-4400:54:45,8+00:38:41,9
114353Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Master 35-3900:54:55,9+00:38:52,0
1151343Anders Amundsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:54:59,2+00:38:55,3
1161545Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:55:02,0+00:38:58,1
1171519Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:55:04,1+00:39:00,2
118452Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4900:55:14,8+00:39:10,9
1191541Kasper Rolfsen
Nanset IF
NORM 15-1600:55:30,0+00:39:26,1
120405Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM Master 40-4400:55:32,6+00:39:28,7
1211335Even Theodor Birkeland
Gauldal SK
NORM 13-1400:55:39,2+00:39:35,3
122351Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM Master 35-3900:55:41,5+00:39:37,6
1231347Edvard Wærsted Haugnes
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1400:55:47,7+00:39:43,8
1241507Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:55:49,1+00:39:45,2
1251353Sander Storhaug
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1400:56:25,6+00:40:21,7
126459Ole Martin Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4900:56:26,7+00:40:22,8
127357Roar Slettebråten Sollie
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM Master 35-3900:56:42,9+00:40:39,0
1281521Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORM 15-1600:57:01,8+00:40:57,9
129466Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4900:57:18,1+00:41:14,2
1301339Fritjof Stordalen Engan
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:57:39,7+00:41:35,8
131402Gaute Reitan
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM Master 40-4400:57:43,0+00:41:39,1
132301Anders Seim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Master 30-3400:57:43,1+00:41:39,2
1331513Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:57:54,0+00:41:50,1
134352Jon Anders Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM Master 35-3900:57:57,7+00:41:53,8
1351531Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORM 15-1600:58:32,9+00:42:29,0
136457Øyvind Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM Master 45-4900:58:54,7+00:42:50,8
137355Stian Andre Nordli
Lørenskog CK
NORM Master 35-3900:58:57,5+00:42:53,6
1381525Jøran Solberg Håland
Vigrestad SK
NORM 15-1600:59:07,8+00:43:03,9
1391537Sindre Sagbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:59:16,0+00:43:12,1
140510Trond Ristvedt
Ullevål SK
NORM Master 50-5400:59:26,8+00:43:22,9
141281Kristin Weyer-Larsen
Bærum OCK
NORK sport 17+00:59:38,3+00:43:34,4
1421523Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:59:42,4+00:43:38,5
143465Jørgen Wilthil
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4900:59:48,4+00:43:44,5
144467Jon Henrik Handley
Asker CK
NORM Master 45-4901:00:20,8+00:44:16,9
145306Asbjørn Hoel Winnje
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Master 30-3401:00:21,7+00:44:17,8
1461504Sigve Ulleland
Molde CK
NORM 15-1601:00:31,4+00:44:27,5
1471514Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORM 15-1601:00:34,7+00:44:30,8
148456Arne Myklemyr
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4901:00:43,8+00:44:39,9
1491527Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1601:00:56,1+00:44:52,2
1501529Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1601:01:10,2+00:45:06,3
151506Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 50-5401:01:17,8+00:45:13,9
152302Jørgen Ertnes
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORM Master 30-3401:01:22,9+00:45:19,0
153460Jørgen Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4901:01:58,2+00:45:54,3
1541512Eirik Moldestad Ulfsbøl
CK Elverum
NORM 15-1601:02:19,9+00:46:16,0
155509Cato Myhren Ekvoll
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM Master 50-5401:02:34,9+00:46:31,0
156232Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK Junior elite01:02:44,9+00:46:41,0
1571510Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM 15-1601:03:39,6+00:47:35,7
158502Per-Ivar Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NORM Master 50-5401:04:10,3+00:48:06,4
1591140Thomas Lybæk Madsen
Holmestrand SK
NORM 11-1201:04:15,0+00:48:11,1
160235Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK Junior elite01:04:31,5+00:48:27,6
1611518Kristoffer Johnsrud
Soon CK
NORM 15-1601:04:46,7+00:48:42,8
162303Marius Bekkevold
Halden CK
NORM Master 30-3401:04:51,5+00:48:47,6
163304Christian Reistad
Aron Skiklubb
NORM Master 30-3401:04:54,6+00:48:50,7
1641517Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1601:05:03,8+00:48:59,9
1651506Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM 15-1601:05:34,2+00:49:30,3
1661509Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM 15-1601:05:34,3+00:49:30,4
1671528Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1601:05:36,5+00:49:32,6
168464Bjørn Færaas
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NORM Master 45-4901:05:46,7+00:49:42,8
169233Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK Junior elite01:06:13,8+00:50:09,9
170507ole andre garnvik
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Master 50-5401:06:26,8+00:50:22,9
171239Siri Aarthun Hodnesdal
Hafrsfjord SK
NORK Junior elite01:06:29,9+00:50:26,0
172508Jon Erland Fløgstad
Moss CK
NORM Master 50-5401:06:37,3+00:50:33,4
173101Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite01:07:01,2+00:50:57,3
1741532Gaute Aalbu
Oppdal SK
NORM 15-1601:07:18,6+00:51:14,7
175237Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Junior elite01:07:25,8+00:51:21,9
176358Christer Svingen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM Master 35-3901:07:27,6+00:51:23,7
177234Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORK Junior elite01:07:52,5+00:51:48,6
178408Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM Master 40-4401:08:15,0+00:52:11,1
179102Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite01:08:36,1+00:52:32,2
1801542William Wilthil
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM 15-1601:08:51,6+00:52:47,7
1811540Kristian Arvesen
Sandefjord SK
NORM 15-1601:08:58,5+00:52:54,6
182458Tore Fonn
Eiker CK
NORM Master 45-4901:09:29,0+00:53:25,1
183108Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Junior elite01:09:53,6+00:53:49,7
184504Arve Austad
Lørenskog CK
NORM Master 50-5401:10:15,7+00:54:11,8
185455Svein Olav Lindtveit
IK Hero
NORM Master 45-4901:10:29,8+00:54:25,9
1861544Petter Solberg
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 15-1601:10:43,8+00:54:39,9
187231Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK Junior elite01:11:52,8+00:55:48,9
188236Dorthe Larsen
Dalane SK
NORK Junior elite01:11:58,3+00:55:54,4
189104Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM Junior elite01:12:21,8+00:56:17,9
190601Arild Nygaard
Solør CK
NORM Master 60+01:12:45,1+00:56:41,2
1911526Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1601:13:15,9+00:57:12,0
192128Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior elite01:13:32,4+00:57:28,5
193955Gjertrud Bø
Soon CK
NORK Master 55-5901:13:46,1+00:57:42,2
194359Lasse Eriksen
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORM Master 35-3901:13:46,2+00:57:42,3
195107Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite01:13:58,0+00:57:54,1
196124Tormod Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NORM Junior elite01:14:37,1+00:58:33,2
1971534Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK
NORM 15-1601:14:48,4+00:58:44,5
198110Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite01:15:47,1+00:59:43,2
199119Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Junior elite01:15:58,8+00:59:54,9
200114Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite01:16:18,8+01:00:14,9
Meld feil