Fiskumrittet 2017 - NC 2 Rundbane XCO (UCI cat 1)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12189Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK 11-1200:16:03,9
22182Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK 11-1200:16:14,7+00:00:10,8
32187Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-1200:18:16,4+00:02:12,5
42184silje Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK
NORK 11-1200:19:05,2+00:03:01,3
52186Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:19:31,3+00:03:27,4
62185Frida Andrea Garnvik
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:21:36,9+00:05:33,0
72188Una Gundersen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:22:40,7+00:06:36,8
82181Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:22:44,6+00:06:40,7
92183Thea Gjerden
Fiskum IL Sykkel
K 11-1200:22:52,4+00:06:48,5
101105Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:28:22,2+00:12:18,3
111138Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:29:58,6+00:13:54,7
121123Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM 11-1200:30:15,0+00:14:11,1
132381Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:30:18,0+00:14:14,1
141136Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:31:01,6+00:14:57,7
151103Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:31:29,3+00:15:25,4
161107Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:32:03,9+00:16:00,0
172383Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK 13-1400:32:26,1+00:16:22,2
181111Simen Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:32:39,3+00:16:35,4
191139Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORM 11-1200:32:47,7+00:16:43,8
201113Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:32:50,9+00:16:47,0
211128markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:32:54,3+00:16:50,4
221127William Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1200:33:37,5+00:17:33,6
231146Knut Eintveit
Tinn IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:34:08,6+00:18:04,7
241110Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:34:28,3+00:18:24,4
251120Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:34:57,5+00:18:53,6
261148sondre østbye støvern
Aaby CK
NORM 11-1200:35:39,7+00:19:35,8
272387Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 13-1400:35:41,3+00:19:37,4
282382Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORK 13-1400:36:02,4+00:19:58,5
291118Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORM 11-1200:36:19,1+00:20:15,2
301131Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:36:23,3+00:20:19,4
311307Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1400:36:24,9+00:20:21,0
321303Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:36:51,2+00:20:47,3
332386Elise McKinlay
Nes SK
NORK 13-1400:37:18,1+00:21:14,2
341125Thomas Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:37:31,5+00:21:27,6
351130Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:37:35,7+00:21:31,8
361313William Handley
Asker CK
NORM 13-1400:38:00,2+00:21:56,3
371109Eivind Hægstad
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:38:22,8+00:22:18,9
381305Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:38:38,1+00:22:34,2
391137Ole Alexander Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:38:43,9+00:22:40,0
402583Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:39:00,2+00:22:56,3
411115Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:39:12,1+00:23:08,2
421116Oliver Gjelsvik-Bakke
Hafrsfjord SK
NORM 11-1200:39:14,5+00:23:10,6
431309Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:40:11,6+00:24:07,7
441102Oskar Hage
Oppdal SK
NORM 11-1200:40:12,2+00:24:08,3
451324Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:40:23,4+00:24:19,5
461311Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:40:26,5+00:24:22,6
471315Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:40:32,4+00:24:28,5
481112Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:40:41,4+00:24:37,5
491317Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:40:43,4+00:24:39,5
501141Sivert Norhall
Holmestrand SK
NORM 11-1200:41:08,1+00:25:04,2
Meld feil