Fiskumrittet 2017 - NC 1 Rundbane Tempo XCT

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11105Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:14:02,0
21138Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:14:49,2+00:00:47,2
31103Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:15:12,3+00:01:10,3
41123Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM 11-1200:15:14,7+00:01:12,7
51107Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:15:19,6+00:01:17,6
61136Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:15:47,2+00:01:45,2
71117Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:16:11,5+00:02:09,5
82Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:16:14,8+00:02:12,8
920Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM Senior elite00:16:21,4+00:02:19,4
101111Simen Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:16:21,8+00:02:19,8
117Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:16:34,9+00:02:32,9
121139Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORM 11-1200:16:42,4+00:02:40,4
131101Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:16:43,2+00:02:41,2
145Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM Senior elite00:16:44,2+00:02:42,2
1517Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Swix Hard Rocx
NORM Senior elite00:16:47,6+00:02:45,6
16102Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:16:54,3+00:02:52,3
171501Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:16:54,8+00:02:52,8
181127William Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1200:16:55,9+00:02:53,9
19108Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:16:56,1+00:02:54,1
2013Sasu Halme
--- ingen klubb --- / Focus Halme Racing
FINM Senior elite00:16:58,0+00:02:56,0
211113Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:16:59,7+00:02:57,7
2210Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:17:00,0+00:02:58,0
238Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK / Swix Hard Rocx
NORM Senior elite00:17:01,9+00:02:59,9
241115Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:17:02,4+00:03:00,4
2514Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM Senior elite00:17:04,4+00:03:02,4
261128markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:17:17,6+00:03:15,6
271120Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:17:24,2+00:03:22,2
2825Ole Christian Fagerli
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Milsluker`n Sport
NORM Senior elite00:17:26,0+00:03:24,0
291135Felix Stålstrøm
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM 11-1200:17:28,5+00:03:26,5
30104Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM Junior elite00:17:44,3+00:03:42,3
316Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Senior elite00:17:46,3+00:03:44,3
32107Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:17:46,5+00:03:44,5
331146Knut Eintveit
Tinn IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:17:46,9+00:03:44,9
341130Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:17:48,3+00:03:46,3
35112Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior elite00:17:49,2+00:03:47,2
36103Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NORM Junior elite00:17:50,0+00:03:48,0
371148sondre østbye støvern
Aaby CK
NORM 11-1200:17:55,4+00:03:53,4
38128Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:18:00,4+00:03:58,4
391524Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:18:01,6+00:03:59,6
4015Magnus Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:18:02,2+00:04:00,2
40105Jan Erik Kørra
Solør CK
NORM Junior elite00:18:02,2+00:04:00,2
4228Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Senior elite00:18:02,5+00:04:00,5
43404Joakim Vika
Brumunddal SK
NORM Master 40-4400:18:07,5+00:04:05,5
4424Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:18:07,7+00:04:05,7
4522Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Senior elite00:18:14,2+00:04:12,2
461125Thomas Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:18:14,6+00:04:12,6
4711Gregory Mark Saw
Nanset IF / Birk Sport Racing p/b Abax
AUSM Senior elite00:18:14,8+00:04:12,8
4821Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORM Senior elite00:18:15,5+00:04:13,5
491118Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORM 11-1200:18:18,0+00:04:16,0
50356Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORM Master 35-3900:18:18,1+00:04:16,1
51452Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4900:18:18,3+00:04:16,3
52106Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM Junior elite00:18:18,7+00:04:16,7
531505Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:18:18,9+00:04:16,9
541131Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:18:24,0+00:04:22,0
55110Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:18:24,8+00:04:22,8
56124Tormod Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NORM Junior elite00:18:29,2+00:04:27,2
5726Markus Rise
Oppdal SK
NORM Senior elite00:18:31,2+00:04:29,2
581106Kristian Waal Lande
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:18:32,3+00:04:30,3
581124Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:18:32,3+00:04:30,3
60401Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORM Master 40-4400:18:32,7+00:04:30,7
61121Tobias Wilhelmsen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:18:38,8+00:04:36,8
6229Odd Erlend Hansen Berg
Solør CK
NORM Senior elite00:18:39,2+00:04:37,2
6319Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NORM Senior elite00:18:39,6+00:04:37,6
641116Oliver Gjelsvik-Bakke
Hafrsfjord SK
NORM 11-1200:18:39,8+00:04:37,8
65109Fabian Glenne
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:18:44,2+00:04:42,2
66118Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM Junior elite00:18:44,7+00:04:42,7
67351Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM Master 35-3900:18:50,3+00:04:48,3
681511Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORM 15-1600:18:52,3+00:04:50,3
69114Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:18:54,4+00:04:52,4
7042Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM Senior elite00:18:56,0+00:04:54,0
71130Kristoffer Kvarstad
Brumunddal SK
NORM Junior elite00:18:56,3+00:04:54,3
72459Ole Martin Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4900:18:56,6+00:04:54,6
7335Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing p/b Abax
NORM Senior elite00:18:57,0+00:04:55,0
7427Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NORM Senior elite00:18:57,1+00:04:55,1
75116Ole Andreas Brækken
TVK
NORM Junior elite00:18:58,0+00:04:56,0
76120Esten Lund Vingen
Gauldal SK
NORM Junior elite00:18:58,1+00:04:56,1
77451lars erik koritov
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4900:18:59,0+00:04:57,0
78126Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior elite00:18:59,4+00:04:57,4
791303Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:19:02,4+00:05:00,4
801545Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:19:05,5+00:05:03,5
8144Jesper Wergeland
Svelvik SK
NORM Senior elite00:19:06,7+00:05:04,7
82115gard brovold
IL Heming
NORM Junior elite00:19:09,0+00:05:07,0
8337Erik Larsen Høiås
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM Senior elite00:19:13,4+00:05:11,4
84119Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Junior elite00:19:16,9+00:05:14,9
8538Markus Eid Mellegaard
Sarpsborg SK
NORM Senior elite00:19:19,2+00:05:17,2
85111Erik Birkeland
Gauldal SK
NORM Junior elite00:19:19,2+00:05:17,2
871301William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:19:21,1+00:05:19,1
88405Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM Master 40-4400:19:21,5+00:05:19,5
89352Jon Anders Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM Master 35-3900:19:23,6+00:05:21,6
901507Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:19:26,8+00:05:24,8
911531Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORM 15-1600:19:29,9+00:05:27,9
921521Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORM 15-1600:19:30,2+00:05:28,2
93353Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Master 35-3900:19:33,5+00:05:31,5
941305Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:19:35,8+00:05:33,8
95402Gaute Reitan
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM Master 40-4400:19:35,9+00:05:33,9
961543Johannes Staune-Mittet
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:19:37,5+00:05:35,5
97457Øyvind Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM Master 45-4900:19:40,0+00:05:38,0
98125Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:19:42,6+00:05:40,6
991143Sander Blikken Halfdansen
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:19:44,4+00:05:42,4
1001142Sindre Strand
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:19:45,0+00:05:43,0
Meld feil