Fiskumrittet 2017 - NC 1 Rundbane Tempo XCT

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12381Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:15:06,7
22189Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK 11-1200:16:56,7+00:01:50,0
32182Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK 11-1200:17:24,1+00:02:17,4
42387Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 13-1400:17:33,8+00:02:27,1
52382Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORK 13-1400:18:30,7+00:03:24,0
62386Elise McKinlay
Nes SK
NORK 13-1400:19:05,8+00:03:59,1
72583Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:19:34,7+00:04:28,0
82187Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-1200:19:39,5+00:04:32,8
92384Maren Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORK 13-1400:19:52,8+00:04:46,1
102186Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:20:09,9+00:05:03,2
11201Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing p/b Abax
NORK Senior elite00:20:25,5+00:05:18,8
122185Frida Andrea Garnvik
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:21:15,9+00:06:09,2
13202Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Senior elite00:21:20,6+00:06:13,9
142184silje Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK
NORK 11-1200:21:21,1+00:06:14,4
15232Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK Junior elite00:21:24,8+00:06:18,1
162581Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK 15-1600:21:30,6+00:06:23,9
17235Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK Junior elite00:21:41,7+00:06:35,0
18212Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK Senior elite00:21:47,1+00:06:40,4
19239Siri Aarthun Hodnesdal
Hafrsfjord SK
NORK Junior elite00:22:08,1+00:07:01,4
20205Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Senior elite00:22:21,0+00:07:14,3
21206Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Senior elite00:22:28,2+00:07:21,5
22204Noora Kanerva
--- ingen klubb --- / Korson Kaiku / Team2020
FINK Senior elite00:22:30,5+00:07:23,8
23218Martine Stenbro
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK Senior elite00:22:43,3+00:07:36,6
24234Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORK Junior elite00:22:54,4+00:07:47,7
25233Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK Junior elite00:23:02,9+00:07:56,2
262582Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:23:05,3+00:07:58,6
27207Tone Kristin Larsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Senior elite00:23:08,1+00:08:01,4
282588Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK 15-1600:23:21,9+00:08:15,2
292591Rikke Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORK 15-1600:23:22,2+00:08:15,5
30210Miriam Sivertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK Senior elite00:23:23,1+00:08:16,4
31955Gjertrud Bø
Soon CK
NORK Master 55-5900:23:33,2+00:08:26,5
32213Marte Helene Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK Senior elite00:23:36,7+00:08:30,0
33209Anna Stray Rongve
CK Haugaland
NORK Senior elite00:23:45,4+00:08:38,7
342388Serina Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENK 13-1400:23:48,9+00:08:42,2
35236Dorthe Larsen
Dalane SK
NORK Junior elite00:23:50,2+00:08:43,5
36214Else Bratteland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Senior elite00:24:10,7+00:09:04,0
37237Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Junior elite00:24:25,1+00:09:18,4
382589Eirin Wold Johansen
Gauldal SK
NORK 15-1600:24:25,5+00:09:18,8
392590Hedda Brenningen Bjørklund
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK 15-1600:24:45,9+00:09:39,2
402183Thea Gjerden
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:24:50,4+00:09:43,7
41238Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK Junior elite00:24:51,6+00:09:44,9
422584Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 15-1600:24:52,7+00:09:46,0
43211Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK Senior elite00:25:17,2+00:10:10,5
442586Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:25:18,8+00:10:12,1
45219Hilde Charlotte Østmoen
Eiker CK
NORK Senior elite00:25:33,1+00:10:26,4
462585Maja Håre Florholmen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:25:40,9+00:10:34,2
47216Andrea Patricia Coucheron
Bærum OCK
NORK Senior elite00:25:42,7+00:10:36,0
482587Mia Christine Isdahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:25:45,9+00:10:39,2
49241Pernille Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK Junior elite00:25:47,0+00:10:40,3
50231Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK Junior elite00:26:05,3+00:10:58,6
51935Silje Katarina Holmsen
Aron Skiklubb
NORK Master 35-3900:27:57,2+00:12:50,5
522181Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:35:18,5+00:20:11,8
2085Adele Andreassen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK 1000:17:31,4
781Anie Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 6-700:08:36,9
2081Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 1000:11:10,6
782Eline Skaarnes-Johansen
Aron Skiklubb
NORK 6-700:07:28,8
2082Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 1000:15:18,3
888ida østbye støvern
Aaby CK
NORK 8-900:06:22,4
882Maren Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 8-900:06:53,2
780Maria Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORK 6-700:10:30,4
883Nilie Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 8-900:08:03,0
887Sanna Samuelsen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK 8-900:09:22,5
886Tara Kemmerer
Fiskum IL Sykkel
K 8-900:09:02,1
884Thale Gjevestad
Nanset IF
NORK 8-900:06:54,2
881Tilde Johnsrud
Ringerike SK
NORK 8-900:07:45,0
240Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Junior eliteDNS
208Emily Benham
Hadeland CK
GBRK Senior eliteDNS
242Ina Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORK Junior eliteDNS
2385Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 13-14DNS
217Synne Steinsland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Senior eliteDNS
230Thea Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK Junior eliteDNS
2188Una Gundersen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK 11-12DNS
880Lea Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 8-9DNS
885Nora Høgvoll
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK 8-9DNS
2083Selma Bjune
Asker CK
NORK 10DNS
Meld feil