Fiskumrittet 2017 - NC 1 Rundbane Tempo XCT

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11303Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:19:02,4
21301William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:19:21,1+00:00:18,7
31305Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:19:35,8+00:00:33,4
41307Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NOR00:20:14,5+00:01:12,1
51342Even Thorvaldsen
Ottestad IL
NOR00:20:21,4+00:01:19,0
61313William Handley
Asker CK
NOR00:20:28,0+00:01:25,6
71317Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:20:53,5+00:01:51,1
81309Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:20:56,3+00:01:53,9
91315Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:21:07,9+00:02:05,5
101311Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:21:11,9+00:02:09,5
111324Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NOR00:21:16,6+00:02:14,2
121328Magne Haugstad
Vigrestad SK
NOR00:21:46,3+00:02:43,9
131326Bendiks Aksnes
Vigrestad SK
NOR00:21:59,2+00:02:56,8
141355Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:22:07,6+00:03:05,2
151318Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:22:09,1+00:03:06,7
161344Nils Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NOR00:22:27,7+00:03:25,3
171352Jonathan Wærdahl Eriksen
IL Heming
NOR00:22:39,3+00:03:36,9
181360Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:22:40,3+00:03:37,9
191302Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:22:41,8+00:03:39,4
201348Kristoffer Bakke
Gauldal SK
NOR00:22:49,1+00:03:46,7
211333Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NOR00:22:54,5+00:03:52,1
221304Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:22:56,9+00:03:54,5
231356per einar brovold
IL Heming
NOR00:23:00,7+00:03:58,3
241314Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NOR00:23:07,0+00:04:04,6
251310Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NOR00:23:12,5+00:04:10,1
261334Ludvig Baksjøberget
Ottestad IL
NOR00:23:16,9+00:04:14,5
271338Sindre Stordalen Engan
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:23:19,6+00:04:17,2
281337Oliver Fournaros Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NOR00:23:27,5+00:04:25,1
291361Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:23:47,3+00:04:44,9
301336Jonas stavheim Sletvold
Gauldal SK
NOR00:23:49,2+00:04:46,8
311312Anders Bekkevard
Halden CK
NOR00:23:49,7+00:04:47,3
321308Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR00:23:50,4+00:04:48,0
331331Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:23:57,3+00:04:54,9
341350Magnus Five
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:24:01,0+00:04:58,6
351354Ola Sylling
Ringerike SK
NOR00:24:02,2+00:04:59,8
361322Sander Buen-Bjørsnøs
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:24:10,6+00:05:08,2
371306Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:24:11,3+00:05:08,9
371358Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:24:11,3+00:05:08,9
391329Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:24:24,8+00:05:22,4
401327Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:24:40,5+00:05:38,1
411341Martin Wahl
Gauldal SK
NOR00:24:49,6+00:05:47,2
421339Fritjof Stordalen Engan
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:24:59,0+00:05:56,6
431321Edvard Sandvold
Ottestad IL
NOR00:25:12,1+00:06:09,7
441351Noah Gjevestad
Nanset IF
NOR00:25:21,3+00:06:18,9
451359Herman Blikken Halfdansen
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NOR00:25:37,7+00:06:35,3
461340Johan Jamtseter Holum
Oppdal SK
NOR00:25:38,4+00:06:36,0
471319Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:26:21,5+00:07:19,1
481343Anders Amundsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:26:40,6+00:07:38,2
491320Fredrik R Hollingsæter
Molde CK
NOR00:27:11,0+00:08:08,6
501345Jonas Øien Skare
Gauldal SK
NOR00:28:19,6+00:09:17,2
511316Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NOR00:28:52,1+00:09:49,7
521335Even Theodor Birkeland
Gauldal SK
NOR00:29:23,0+00:10:20,6
531353Sander Storhaug
Nanset IF
NOR00:30:15,3+00:11:12,9
541323Petter Stenberg Bratås
Fiskum IL Sykkel
00:33:09,1+00:14:06,7
1325Tobias Skretting
CK Elverum
NORDNF
1349Eivind Blomberg Edvardsen
Nanset IF
DNS
1330Simon Hannestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil